TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "Duet from Another Dimension; The Doctor Is Insane!"
  2. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Terror in My Nose; The Belch of Destruction"
  3. 9:00 PM Grossology "Swamp Gas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  4. 9:30 PM Grossology "Squirm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  5. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  6. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Judging a Book by Its Cover"
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Pains, Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  8. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Out of Focus Group"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Behind Bars"
  14. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Nightmare on Friendly Street; A Snitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Alter Ring to You"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
  17. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 AM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 4:30 AM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  23. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  24. 7:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  25. 7:30 AM Doki "Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  27. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  28. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rock Shower; The Case of the Weird Fish"
    • TV-Y
  29. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut"
    • TV-Y
  30. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends; Tag Along"
    • TV-Y
  31. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Stomp, Honk, Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y
  32. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Sage of Um"
    • TV-Y
  33. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Algy's Misadventure"
    • TV-Y
  34. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
    • TV-G
  35. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Hidden Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  37. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of the Lost Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Lady of the Sea / Thar She Blows"
  39. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Bobsie & Brandt; Lost & Found"
  40. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 4:00 PM Giver "Ingersoll: Cheese Park"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:30 PM Giver "Toronto: T-Rex Park"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Animals that Amaze"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
    • TV-G
  49. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
    • TV-G
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "When TV Ruled the World; The Thing With the Ugly Face"
  52. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Boy Who Cried Wahhhh!; The Cow Says Moo"
  53. 9:00 PM Grossology "Let Them Eat Fruitcake"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  54. 9:30 PM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  55. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Macarooned"
    • TV-Y
  56. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Return of the Raloo Rockers"
    • TV-Y
  57. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Multimaker; A XOX for Good"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  58. 11:30 PM Sidekick "The Dingalinglish Patient; Parent-Teacher Night of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Ken Kelley & the Keyboard Factory"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Kelley's Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervor"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Ambulance Cake; The Supermarket Mystery; Big Trouble for Bananas Gorilla"
    • TV-G
  67. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in Sahara; New Friend on the Block"
    • TV-G
  68. 4:00 AM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 4:30 AM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  73. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  74. 7:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  75. 7:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  76. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  77. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  78. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert"
    • TV-Y
  79. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Mysterious Song"
    • TV-Y
  80. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Moving Truck"
    • TV-Y
  81. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; Eyes on the Prize"
    • TV-Y
  82. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Purple Cakes"
    • TV-Y
  83. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Little Yum"
    • TV-Y
  84. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Royal Egg; Frogs"
    • TV-G
  85. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Toy Room; A Question of Smell"
    • TV-G
  86. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Mysterious Kingdom of Children"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  87. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Well Guarded Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  88. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Night Light; Pleiosaur Prank"
  89. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "In Lights, Camera, Action; Old Friends and New"
  90. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Jawhead; Store Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Seth Is a Salesman; Less Nestorman"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 4:00 PM Giver "Emsdale: Alphabet Park"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:30 PM Giver "Amherstburg: Sports Park"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Surprisingly Dangerous"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Poisonous Pufferfish"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  97. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Elephants and Us"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa: Cat's Cradle"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wild Climbers"
    • TV-G
  100. Tomorrow Night
  101. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "Dr Jekyll and Mr Swanky; The Day That Flip Stood Still"
  102. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Lookalike Girl Of Evil; Uranus Awaits!"
  103. 9:00 PM Grossology "Night of the Living Road Kill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  104. 9:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  105. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "How Much Is That Dragon in the Window"
    • TV-Y
  106. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Gift"
    • TV-Y
  107. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Eric on Board; Pamp My Ride"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 11:30 PM Sidekick "OppoXox; Walter Ego Presents: Vapo House"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. Friday, September 22
  110. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "What's the Scoop?; Doddler's List"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Good Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Five O'Clock Snooze"
  114. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Jurassic Joyride; Take a Hike"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Biggest Storm Ever; Cucumber in Rockies; Sally's First Day at Kindergarten"
    • TV-G
  117. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "No Time for Bananas; Sneef in India; Sally Cat's First Trip"
    • TV-G
  118. 4:00 AM Babar "A Pair of Queens"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 4:30 AM Babar "Object d'Arthur"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Todd Takes a Stand; Benny's Missing Chew Toy"
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK To Say No to Bad Things"
    • TV-Y
  124. 7:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Blast Off; Space Captain Harry"
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?"
    • TV-Y
  128. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online"
    • TV-Y
  129. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song"
    • TV-Y
  130. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Winner's Circle"
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Truck Trouble; Trucktacular Truckathalon"
    • TV-Y
  132. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Knight"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Crocodiles"
    • TV-Y
  134. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The 22.30 Express; King of Mortadela"
    • TV-G
  135. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat"
    • TV-G
  136. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Four Signs of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Triads of Light and Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Great Crabdini; Minky Returns"
  139. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Bobsie's New Tooth"
  140. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Neat Wits; Mall Rats"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Big Mistake; Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 4:00 PM Giver "Leamington: Pizza Park"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:30 PM Giver "Hamilton: Hammer Park"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Animals with Super Senses"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Keystone Species"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "The Bear Facts"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Surviving the Hunt"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wildebeest Watch"
    • TV-G
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shoppe; Hammy Of Earth"
  152. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "When Clinton Ruled the World!; Beware the Crack!"
  153. 9:00 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 9:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Mi Galeon"
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Hector's Hero"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:00 PM Sidekick "The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. Saturday, September 23
  160. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Have a Cow, Man; Ice Cream, You Scream"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "The Great Outside; Treasure of Sierra Latchkey"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Home Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dorkbusters Inc."
    • TV-Y7
  164. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Help Me, I'm Bald; Planes, Trains, and Newtmobiles"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Grand Hotel; Couscous up the Nile; Cat Family Ski Trip"
    • TV-G
  167. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Lowly Breaks a Leg; Cucumber in Machu Picchu; Penelope Parakeet"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 AM Babar "The Diaperman Cometh"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 4:30 AM Babar "Time Flies"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Doing Magic"
    • TV-Y
  173. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Playing the Drums"
    • TV-Y
  174. 7:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  175. 7:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  176. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  178. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  179. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  180. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  181. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  182. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "When Pigs Fly, Mr. P. Nutty"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Now You See It; When the Stars Come Out"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Honest Abe - A Story of Honor"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Patience"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Encounters"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Geography"
    • TV-PG
  188. 2:00 PM Grossology "Fangs A Lot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  189. 2:30 PM Grossology "Hirsute Yourself"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  190. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Far Out Future"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "For Pete's Pets' Sake"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm Und Drang"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Broken Record; Newton's Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Can't See the Forest for the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Star Marathon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  197. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "In the Shadow of the Eclipse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  198. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two vs. The Hooded Fang"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Staff Room of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  200. Saturday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Gofrette "The Pirates of Zanimo; The Falling Out"
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:30 PM Gofrette "Bellybutton Day!; Zippety Hair Do Day"
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Sell Her House"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Empty House"
    • TV-G
  206. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Secret Safe"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 2"
    • TV-G
  208. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "In the Chips"
    • TV-G
  209. Sunday, September 24
  210. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Mother Knows Best"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Applet of Discord"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  212. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Argument; Happy Palm's Finest"
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:30 AM George and Martha "Flying Donut; Martha's Cousin"
    • TV-Y
  214. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The White Bear; The Guardians"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Dating Agency / Go Kart Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Medieval Meathead"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Felon With Frosty Fingers"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  219. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  222. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Paper"
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Taking Pictures"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  226. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time"
    • TV-G
  227. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone"
    • TV-G
  228. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  232. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy and the Record; Marvin in the Movies"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin and Eddy in the Middle of Nowhere; Stripes' Misfortune"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Emerald Lizard - A Story of Charity"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Tower To The Moon - A Story of Leadership"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "How Animals Protect Themselves"
    • TV-PG
  237. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Fast and Slow"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 2:00 PM Grossology "Pucker Up"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 2:30 PM Grossology "The Fart Side of the Moon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  240. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Big Things Come in Micro Packages"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Camp Big Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "All the Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "One Flu Over the Cuckoos' Nest; Mall Good Things Come to an End"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "On the Edge of Madness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  247. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Path of the Lonely Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Purloined Hockey Card"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Conniving Caterer"
    • TV-Y7
  250. Sunday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Gofrette "Red's Day Out; The Falling Star"
    • TV-Y
  252. 8:30 PM Gofrette "Crazy Flu!; Mystery Presents"
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes to the South Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Mazarin Chip"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Sussex Vampire"
    • TV-G
  257. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Videohhhh"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Monster of the Lost Lake"
    • TV-G
  259. Monday, September 25
  260. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Bad Blood"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  261. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Dreamweaver"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  262. 1:00 AM George and Martha "Big Splash; My Stars"
    • TV-Y
  263. 1:30 AM George and Martha "The Blabbermouth; Life and Breath"
    • TV-Y
  264. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Killer Curry; Serial Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cold Case; That's Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Guy Who Makes You Act Like a Chicken"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Messy Mucked Up Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  269. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  270. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  271. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  272. 6:00 AM Gofrette
    • TV-Y
  273. 6:30 AM Gofrette
    • TV-Y
  274. 7:00 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  275. 7:30 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  276. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
    • TV-Y
  277. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
    • TV-Y
  278. 9:00 AM ToddWorld
    • TV-Y
  279. 9:30 AM ToddWorld
    • TV-Y
  280. 10:00 AM Fishtronaut
    • TV-Y
  281. 10:30 AM Fishtronaut
    • TV-Y
  282. 11:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
    • TV-Y
  283. 11:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
    • TV-Y
  284. 12:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive
    • TV-Y7
  285. 12:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive
    • TV-Y7
  286. 1:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
    • TV-Y
  287. 1:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
    • TV-Y
  288. 2:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  289. 2:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  290. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around
    • TV-Y7
  291. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around
    • TV-Y7
  292. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
    • TV-Y7
  293. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
    • TV-Y7
  294. 5:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club
    • TV-Y7
  295. 5:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club
    • TV-Y7
  296. 6:00 PM Grossology
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  297. 6:30 PM Grossology
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  298. 7:00 PM Nutri Ventures
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  299. 7:30 PM Nutri Ventures
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  300. Monday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Zoo Clues
    • TV-Y7
  302. 8:30 PM Zoo Clues
    • TV-Y7
  303. 9:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  304. 9:30 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  305. 10:00 PM Animal Atlas
    • TV-G
  306. 10:30 PM Animal Atlas
    • TV-G
  307. 11:00 PM The Famous Five
    • TV-Y7
  308. 11:30 PM The Famous Five
    • TV-Y7
  309. Tuesday, September 26
  310. 12:00 AM Ned's Newt
    • TV-Y7
  311. 12:30 AM Ned's Newt
    • TV-Y7
  312. 1:00 AM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
    • TV-G
  313. 1:30 AM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
    • TV-G
  314. 2:00 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  315. 2:30 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  316. 3:00 AM Babar
    • TV-Y7
  317. 3:30 AM Babar
    • TV-Y7
  318. 4:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  321. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  322. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  323. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  324. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  325. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush"
    • TV-Y
  326. 8:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  327. 8:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  328. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  329. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River"
    • TV-Y
  330. 10:00 AM Doki "Game on!; Mars or Bust"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 10:30 AM Doki Adventures "Going, Gone; The Rare Bird"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle"
    • TV-Y
  333. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "It's O.K. to Do Your Own Thing; Follow that Alligator"
    • TV-Y
  334. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!"
    • TV-G
  335. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 PM Chirp "Astro-Birds"
    • TV-Y
  337. 1:30 PM Chirp "The Fast and Furiously Happy"
    • TV-Y
  338. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The World According to Molly"
    • TV-Y
  339. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Pie Filling"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:00 PM Giver "Guelph Circus Park"
    • TV-G
  341. 3:30 PM Giver "Hamilton Future Park"
    • TV-G
  342. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Galapagos Duck; No Fear"
  343. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Fun & Games; Mussel Mystery"
  344. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "White Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  345. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Yellow Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  347. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  348. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-Y7
  350. Tuesday Night
  351. 8:00 PM Grossology "Fartzilla"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  352. 8:30 PM Grossology "The Perfect Stink"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  353. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  355. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Lion Kings"
    • TV-G
  356. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Flyin' Hooves"
    • TV-G
  357. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  358. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  359. Wednesday, September 27
  360. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Extreme Habitats"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Life at the River"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "A Man Named Gym; Pizza Carol"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Scared Stupid; Bad News"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The SBI Sees Double / Bling Bling"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Close Protection; Mrs. Apu's Old Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good For a 2000-Year-Old"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making His Show"
    • TV-Y
  373. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  374. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  375. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  376. 8:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  377. 8:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish"
    • TV-Y
  379. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Kitty; The Case of the Little Big Friend"
    • TV-Y
  380. 10:00 AM Doki Adventures "Secrets and Spies; Butterfly City"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 10:30 AM Doki Adventures "My Fair Fico; Chasing Unicorns"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Beach Day; New Kid on the Block"
    • TV-Y
  383. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  384. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Uh Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!"
    • TV-G
  385. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Atchoo"
    • TV-G
  386. 1:00 PM Chirp "Ghost Town"
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:30 PM Chirp "Foiled Again"
    • TV-Y
  388. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Salmon of Knowledge"
    • TV-G
  389. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Is a Bug"
    • TV-G
  390. 3:00 PM Giver "Newmarket Car Park"
    • TV-G
  391. 3:30 PM Giver "Goderich Butterfly Park"
    • TV-G
  392. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid Addled; Bimini Road"
  393. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Salvage Mystery / Scooters and Subs"
  394. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Sweet Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  395. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Magic of Fruit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  396. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Makilakiski; The Magic Factory"
    • TV-G
  397. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forbidden Room; The Prince of the Pool"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Water Damage; Life Saver"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa"
    • TV-Y7
  400. Wednesday Night
  401. 8:00 PM Grossology "This Scab's for You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  402. 8:30 PM Grossology "When Ya Gotta Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  403. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  404. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  405. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk"
    • TV-G
  406. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Spooky Africa"
    • TV-G
  407. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  408. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  409. Thursday, September 28
  410. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animal Adaptation"
    • TV-PG
  411. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Africa"
    • TV-PG
  412. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  413. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  414. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "The Great Race; The Ghost & Mr. Coffin"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Tree's Company; Dear Diary"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "High School Musical Mystery; The Formidable Miss Chicago"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Midnight Stitch-Up / The Shy Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gobbling Goop"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Surfer Dude Who Is Truly Rude"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  422. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Carving a Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  423. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Holiday Ornament"
    • TV-Y
  424. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister"
    • TV-Y
  425. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  426. 8:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  427. 8:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  428. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Zeek's Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings"
    • TV-Y
  429. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the New Little Brother; The Black and White Case"
    • TV-Y
  430. 10:00 AM Doki "S'No Trouble; Art of the Steal"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 10:30 AM Doki "Smart House; Little Dutch Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Quill She or Won't She"
    • TV-Y
  433. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Flavor of the Month; Bark Like a Cat"
    • TV-Y
  434. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Super Harry; Today's the Day"
    • TV-G
  435. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Chirp "Treasure Trap"
    • TV-Y
  437. 1:30 PM Chirp "Volcano Escape"
    • TV-Y
  438. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Case of the Big Sty"
    • TV-G
  439. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "All Night Long"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:00 PM Giver "Mini City of Toronto"
    • TV-G
  441. 3:30 PM Giver "Music Park"
    • TV-G
  442. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Tunnel Vision; I Thought I Saw a Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Back Fire; Haunted Ship Prank"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Simpletoon; The Cup Final"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Repeating Ghost; Giant Love"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Who's Your Paddy; Snerd Envy"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Coast Is Fear; Madness of King Nutbar"
    • TV-Y7
  450. Thursday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Grossology "Club Parasites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  452. 8:30 PM Grossology "Go Fish"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  453. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  454. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  455. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa's Strongest Animals"
    • TV-G
  456. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Paradise Found: The Okavango"
    • TV-G
  457. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  458. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  459. Friday, September 29
  460. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the Americas Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animal Facts, Animals Fictions"
    • TV-PG
  462. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  463. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  464. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Slime a Bean; Voice of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Mission Implausible; Saturday Afternoon Fever"