TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Ned's Newt
    • TV-Y7
  2. 12:30 AM Ned's Newt
    • TV-Y7
  3. 1:00 AM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
    • TV-G
  4. 1:30 AM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
    • TV-G
  5. 2:00 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  6. 2:30 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:00 AM Babar
    • TV-Y7
  8. 3:30 AM Babar
    • TV-Y7
  9. 4:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  11. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  12. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  13. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  14. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  15. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  16. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush"
    • TV-Y
  17. 8:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  18. 8:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  19. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  20. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River"
    • TV-Y
  21. 10:00 AM Doki "Game on!; Mars or Bust"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 10:30 AM Doki Adventures "Going, Gone; The Rare Bird"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Sophie's Big Invention; Dog's Day"
    • TV-Y
  24. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Whole Lotta Limbo; Shall We Dance?"
    • TV-Y
  25. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!"
    • TV-G
  26. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?"
    • TV-G
  27. 1:00 PM Chirp "There She Blows!"
    • TV-Y
  28. 1:30 PM Chirp "Knights Of the Awesome Castle"
    • TV-Y
  29. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The World According to Molly"
    • TV-Y
  30. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Pie Filling"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 PM Giver "Batawa Dinosaur Park"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:30 PM Giver "Fergus Dog Park"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Star Marathon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "In the Shadow of the Eclipse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  37. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  41. Last Night
  42. 8:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  43. 8:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  44. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  45. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "The Need for Speed"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Crocodile Chronicle"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  49. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  50. Today
  51. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Wild Cats"
    • TV-PG
  52. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animal Legends"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Battle of the Band; The Scarlett Pimple"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "We're Doomed; It's Gone, Man, Wheel Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Walls of Cosmopolis / Delayed Action Chilli Pepper"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Attack of the Giant Chicken; Art for Art's Sake"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Bogus Banknotes"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Eight Arms and No Fingerprints"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  64. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  65. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  66. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  67. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
    • TV-Y
  68. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Film Stars; Sundance Kids; Bungling in the Jungle"
    • TV-Y
  69. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Costumed Duo; Temper Temper"
    • TV-Y
  70. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Fibber; The Mascot"
    • TV-Y
  71. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Uh Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!"
    • TV-G
  72. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Atchoo"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish"
    • TV-Y
  74. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Kitty; The Case of the Little Big Friend"
    • TV-Y
  75. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  76. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  77. 1:00 PM Doki Adventures "Secrets and Spies; Butterfly City"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 1:30 PM Doki Adventures "My Fair Fico; Chasing Unicorns"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars"
    • TV-Y
  82. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees Big Mess"
    • TV-Y
  83. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Salmon of Knowledge"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Is a Bug"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Snow Fun"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Bad Day at White Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Big-Top Denver"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Misunderstanding"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  91. Tonight
  92. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Amazing Super Chores; Maxum Mom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  93. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Moustachesquatch; Endless Summer"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  94. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: Woman of the Year, 2101"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: When in Rome"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "The Master Bakers; The Horror That Is Klattou"
  97. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "He Walks and Talks Like an Alien; The Night of Two Tommys"
  98. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  100. Tomorrow
  101. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Cost of Giving"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Identity Crisis; Fart of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  104. 1:30 AM Sidekick "The Bogey Man; Crudburger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  105. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Trial of Carmen Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Get Kraken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Raccoon's Different Day; Mario, the Venetian Gondolier; The Best Babysitter Ever"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Frumble's New Cars; Billy Dog's Bad Day; Ernst and Heidi in the Alps"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Snowstorm; Professor Dig and His Egyptian Mummy; The Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  114. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  115. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  116. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  117. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  118. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Dance Recital; The Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  120. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Scary Movie; The Book"
    • TV-Y
  121. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Super Harry; Today's the Day"
    • TV-G
  122. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?"
    • TV-G
  123. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Zeek's Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings"
    • TV-Y
  124. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the New Little Brother; The Black and White Case"
    • TV-Y
  125. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister"
    • TV-Y
  126. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:00 PM Doki "S'No Trouble; Art of the Steal"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 1:30 PM Doki "Smart House; Little Dutch Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "312 Angry Women; Toys Will Be Toys"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Let's Look it Up; Holy Shrinkstacks"
    • TV-Y
  132. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Business is Good; Rails of Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  133. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Case of the Big Sty"
    • TV-G
  134. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "All Night Long"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Crime-Corder"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Band of Bruthaz"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Lions, Tigers and Dinos!"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Change of Heart"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Gone, Summer Not; Sealed With a Newt"
  140. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "The Tooth Is Out There; Remote Possibility"
    • TV-Y7
  141. Tomorrow Night
  142. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  143. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Slime Spree; The Short List"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Trick or Treat?"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Unsinkable Carmen Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "They Took the Toilet; Big Hand of Fate"
  147. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "This Phone, This Insanity, The Beast That's Stuck in My Foot"
  148. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes"
    • TV-Y7
  150. Monday, November 20
  151. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Avast Ye Downloads"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 1:00 AM Sidekick "This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Eric Squared; Squawk"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: In Memoriam"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Maelstrom's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Bows and Eros"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Road to Hades"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Accident; Good Luck in Rome; The Missing Bananas"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Trip to the Moon; Pip Pip Goes to London; Floating Bananas"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Hat Pie; Hans the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Big Operation; Cucumber, the African Photographer; Summer Picnic"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  164. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  165. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare"
    • TV-Y
  166. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; A Big Hook for Little Tow"
    • TV-Y
  167. 8:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  168. 8:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case"
    • TV-Y
  170. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree"
    • TV-Y
  171. 10:00 AM Doki "Think Pink; Doki and Ducky"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:30 AM Doki "Fico's Floaties; Doki Digs to China"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle"
    • TV-Y
  174. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "It's O.K. to Do Your Own Thing; Follow that Alligator"
    • TV-Y
  175. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Who Says My Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!"
    • TV-G
  176. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Promise!; Abracadabra!"
    • TV-G
  177. 1:00 PM Chirp "Astro-Birds"
    • TV-Y
  178. 1:30 PM Chirp "The Fast and Furiously Happy"
    • TV-Y
  179. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Picture Perfect"
    • TV-G
  180. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Teacher Creature"
    • TV-G
  181. 3:00 PM Giver "Guelph Circus Park"
    • TV-G
  182. 3:30 PM Giver "Hamilton Future Park"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "On the Edge of Madness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Path of the Lonely Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  187. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  188. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  189. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-Y7
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Grossology "Vertigo A Go-Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  193. 8:30 PM Grossology "Sloppy Joe to Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  194. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  196. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Lion Kings"
    • TV-G
  197. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Flyin' Hooves"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  199. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  200. Tuesday, November 21
  201. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Extreme Habitats"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Life at the River"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "A Man Named Gym; Pizza Carol"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Scared Stupid; Bad News"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The SBI Sees Double / Bling Bling"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Close Protection; Mrs. Apu's Old Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good For a 2000-Year-Old"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making His Show"
    • TV-Y
  214. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  216. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Teamwork; Space Rangers!"
    • TV-Y
  217. 8:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  218. 8:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk"
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:00 AM Doki "Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 10:30 AM Doki "No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Beach Day; New Kid on the Block"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I'm Not Going!; Me First!"
    • TV-G
  226. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Oops!; Goal!"
    • TV-G
  227. 1:00 PM Chirp "Ghost Town"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:30 PM Chirp "Foiled Again"
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly's Dolly"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Song of the Banshee"
    • TV-G
  231. 3:00 PM Giver "Newmarket Car Park"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:30 PM Giver "Goderich Butterfly Park"
    • TV-G
  233. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Little Big Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  236. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "In Search of Energy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  237. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Makilakiski; The Magic Factory"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forbidden Room; The Prince of the Pool"
    • TV-G
  239. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Water Damage; Life Saver"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa"
    • TV-Y7
  241. Tuesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Grossology "Hairless Whispers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  243. 8:30 PM Grossology "Stinko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  244. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk"
    • TV-G
  247. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Spooky Africa"
    • TV-G
  248. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  249. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  250. Wednesday, November 22
  251. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animal Adaptation"
    • TV-PG
  252. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Africa"
    • TV-PG
  253. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  255. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "The Great Race; The Ghost & Mr. Coffin"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Tree's Company; Dear Diary"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "High School Musical Mystery; The Formidable Miss Chicago"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Midnight Stitch-Up / The Shy Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gobbling Goop"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Surfer Dude Who Is Truly Rude"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  262. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Carving a Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Holiday Ornament"
    • TV-Y
  265. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Monster Trucking Today!"
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Snag the Flag"
    • TV-Y
  267. 8:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  268. 8:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  269. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Mistaken Identities; The Case of the Strange Smell"
    • TV-Y
  270. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Oily Rainbow; The Case of the Disappearing Friends"
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:00 AM Doki "Team Doki's Big Adventure; Fire Team Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 10:30 AM Doki "Brave Knight Fico; On the Silk Road"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Quill She or Won't She"
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Flavor of the Month; Bark Like a Cat"
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Win!; Do Them All"
    • TV-G
  276. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Keep Going Over the Edges; Cookies"
    • TV-G
  277. 1:00 PM Chirp "Treasure Trap"
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:30 PM Chirp "Volcano Escape"
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Our Dragon's Egg"
    • TV-G
  280. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Cat Came Back ... and Back"
    • TV-G
  281. 3:00 PM Giver "Mini City of Toronto"
    • TV-G
  282. 3:30 PM Giver "Music Park"
    • TV-G
  283. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "In Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly"
  284. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps"
  285. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "White Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  286. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Yellow Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  287. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Simpletoon; The Cup Final"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Repeating Ghost; Giant Love"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Who's Your Paddy; Snerd Envy"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Coast Is Fear; Madness of King Nutbar"
    • TV-Y7
  291. Wednesday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Grossology "Mold Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  293. 8:30 PM Grossology "When Allergies Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  295. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  296. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa's Strongest Animals"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Paradise Found: The Okavango"
    • TV-G
  298. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  299. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  300. Thursday, November 23
  301. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the Americas Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animal Facts, Animals Fictions"
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Slime a Bean; Voice of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Mission Implausible; Saturday Afternoon Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Halloween Heist; Mr. Big Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Doowee's Luck Runs Out; The Party"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Cactus, the Coot, and the Cowboy Boot"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Seal Who Gets All Up in Your Face"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Maple Syrup"
    • TV-Y
  314. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Painting with Watercolors"
    • TV-Y
  315. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Road Map"
    • TV-Y
  316. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; Sinker's Lucky Pump"
    • TV-Y
  317. 8:00 AM Raggs "Color"
    • TV-Y
  318. 8:30 AM Raggs "Size"
    • TV-Y
  319. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park"
    • TV-Y
  320. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey"
    • TV-Y
  321. 10:00 AM Doki "Doki in Orbit; A Big Stretch"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 10:30 AM Doki "Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere"
    • TV-Y
  324. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Talk With Your Hands; Water U Thinking?"
    • TV-Y
  325. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Keep It?; I Don't Wanna Go to Bed!"
    • TV-G
  326. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Look What I Found; I Still Can't Hear You"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 PM Chirp "Jurassic Pet"
    • TV-Y
  328. 1:30 PM Chirp "Staying on Track"
    • TV-Y
  329. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Good Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  330. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rock Around the Cluck"
    • TV-G
  331. 3:00 PM Giver "Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park"
    • TV-G
  332. 3:30 PM Giver "Camp Park"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course"
  334. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Plastic Bag; What's a Roman Urn"
  335. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Sweet Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Magic of Fruit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  337. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Avalon Island; The Great Manfredi"
    • TV-G
  338. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Captain Blackbeard; The Guide's Servant"
    • TV-G
  339. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Children of the Acorn; Awaken the Stacker Within"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Shop Cop; Acting Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  341. Thursday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Grossology "Pussed Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  343. 8:30 PM Grossology "Ask the Dust Mites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  344. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "All in the Elephant Family"
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Slimy Slitherers"
    • TV-G
  348. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  349. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  350. Friday, November 24
  351. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Insects and Spiders"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Where They Came From: Reptiles and Amphibians"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  354. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Little Barber Shop of Horrors; Hippity Hop to the Top"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "We're Outta Here; Naptitude Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Client in the Clouds; Call My Lawyer"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Stink Bomb; The Egg War"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Snow, Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Fish That Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  362. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Valentine's Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  365. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Moving Truck; Charity Drive"
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Winner's Circle; April Fuel's Day"
    • TV-Y
  367. 8:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  368. 8:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  369. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Zeek's Disappearance; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  371. 10:00 AM Doki "The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 10:30 AM Doki "Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success"
    • TV-Y
  374. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Shoe In; Itchy Itch"
    • TV-Y
  375. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "To Outerspace; Hail the Queen"
    • TV-G
  376. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Who to Choose; Origam!"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:00 PM Chirp "To the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  378. 1:30 PM Chirp "Dungeons and Owls"
    • TV-Y
  379. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Donkeys Into Racehorses"
    • TV-G
  380. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Fir Not"
    • TV-G
  381. 3:00 PM Giver "Boat Park"
    • TV-G
  382. 3:30 PM Giver "Linwood Gnome Park"
    • TV-G
  383. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Fish Trap / Mr.Mommy"
  384. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Seals of Approval; Sub Story"
  385. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  387. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "An Unforgettable Journey; The Cursed Apple"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Camp and Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  391. Friday Night
  392. 8:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  393. 8:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  394. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  396. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Dogs of Africa"
    • TV-G
  397. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "The Big Five"
    • TV-G
  398. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  399. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  400. Saturday, November 25
  401. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Super Carnivores"
    • TV-PG
  402. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Americas"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  404. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  405. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "We're Outta Here; Night of the Living Doddler"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Christmas of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Fortune Teller; Two Heads are Better Than One"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Caught Red Handed; The Missing Stamp; Fangs a lot"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  413. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  414. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  415. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  416. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  417. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  418. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  419. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The French Lesson; The Big Scare"
    • TV-Y
  420. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
    • TV-Y
  421. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!"
    • TV-G
  422. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Rock; I Wish I Was a Builder"
    • TV-G
  423. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Sunny Day; The Case of the Long Nosed Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  424. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night"
    • TV-Y
  425. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Trucktacular Truckathalon; Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  426. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Truck Club; Rebel Rover"
    • TV-Y
  427. 1:00 PM Doki "Doki's Pipe Dream; Squeezin' Cheese"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 1:30 PM Doki "Team Doki's Bike Challenge; Doki's Desert Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Regattadamerang; All's Well That Hens Well"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  432. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  433. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Legend of Raloo"
    • TV-G
  434. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Sheep on the Loose"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Hockey Night in Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Planet of the Imps"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Broncosaurus"
  438. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver, Dino-Star!"
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nightmare on Friendly Street; A Snitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Alter Ring to You"
    • TV-Y7
  441. Saturday Night
  442. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  443. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Maxum Switcheroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  444. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Timing Is Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Cupid Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "A World Without Hamburgers; The Evil That Pinched My Feet"
  447. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection; The 70 Foot Tommy"
  448. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  450. Sunday, November 26
  451. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Down and Out in Beijing"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Listen to the Music"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Everybody Is SideFu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Beneath the Missile-Toe; Ice to Know You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  458. 3:30 AM