TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  4. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  5. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  9. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  10. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  11. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  12. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  13. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  14. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  15. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  16. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  17. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  20. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  21. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  27. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  29. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  31. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  33. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  34. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  35. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  39. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  40. Wednesday, October 25
  41. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  42. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  43. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  44. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  46. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  47. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  49. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  50. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  51. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  52. Wednesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  54. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  55. Thursday, October 26
  56. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  58. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  59. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  60. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  61. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  62. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  63. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  64. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  65. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  66. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  71. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. Friday, October 27
  74. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  75. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  77. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  78. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  79. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  80. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  81. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  82. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  83. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  84. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  86. Friday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  88. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  89. Saturday, October 28
  90. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  91. 1:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  92. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  94. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  95. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  96. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  97. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  98. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  99. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  100. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  105. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  106. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. Sunday, October 29
  109. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  110. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  112. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  113. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  114. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  116. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  117. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  119. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  120. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  121. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  122. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  124. Sunday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  127. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  128. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  129. Monday, October 30
  130. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  131. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  132. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  135. 8:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  137. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  138. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  139. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  140. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  141. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  142. Monday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  144. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  145. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. Tuesday, October 31
  147. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  148. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  149. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  150. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  151. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  152. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  153. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  154. 12:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 2:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 3:35 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 5:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  158. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 9:35 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  162. 11:15 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  163. Wednesday, November 1
  164. 12:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  165. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  166. 4:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  167. 5:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  168. 7:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  169. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 10:20 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  171. 11:55 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  172. 1:25 PM Intruders
    • R
  173. 2:55 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 4:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  175. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  178. 9:35 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  179. 11:10 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  180. Thursday, November 2
  181. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  182. 2:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  183. 3:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  184. 5:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  185. 7:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  186. 8:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  188. 10:55 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 12:20 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  190. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  192. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  193. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  196. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  197. 11:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. Friday, November 3
  199. 1:10 AM Pet
    • R
  200. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 4:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  202. 6:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 7:40 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  204. 9:15 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 10:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  206. 12:15 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  207. 1:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  208. 3:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  210. 6:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  211. Friday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 9:45 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  214. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
    • R
  215. Saturday, November 4
  216. 1:20 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 3:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. 4:40 AM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 6:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  220. 8:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  221. 9:45 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  222. 11:10 AM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  223. 12:45 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  224. 2:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  225. 4:00 PM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13
  226. 6:10 PM The Thing
    • R
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Cell
    • R
  229. 9:40 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  230. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  231. Sunday, November 5
  232. 12:50 AM Mother's Day
    • R
  233. 1:45 AM Stake Land
    • R
  234. 3:25 AM Cell
    • R
  235. 5:05 AM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13
  236. 7:15 AM Outlander
    • R
  237. 9:10 AM Darkman
    • R
  238. 10:50 AM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  239. 12:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  240. 2:00 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  241. 4:25 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R