TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:30 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  2. 5:00 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  3. 6:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 8:15 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  5. 8:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  6. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  7. 10:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 12:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  9. 1:30 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  10. 3:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  11. 4:25 PM End of Days
    • R
  12. 6:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  15. 9:30 PM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  16. 11:05 PM Heavy Metal
    • R
  17. Today
  18. 12:45 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  19. 2:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  20. 4:00 AM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  21. 5:45 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  22. 7:15 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  23. 9:00 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 10:45 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. 12:15 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  26. 2:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  27. 3:35 PM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 5:15 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  29. 7:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 10:00 PM The Scarehouse
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 11:30 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 1:00 AM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  36. 2:30 AM Urban Legends: Final Cut
    • R
  37. 4:15 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  38. 5:55 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 7:45 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 9:45 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  42. 11:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  43. 1:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  44. 3:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  45. 4:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  46. 6:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Awake
    • R
  49. 9:30 PM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 11:05 PM Halloween
    • R
  51. Friday, December 15
  52. 1:00 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 2:45 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  54. 4:15 AM Awaken
    • R
  55. 5:45 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 7:15 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  57. 9:35 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  58. 11:15 AM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  59. 12:55 PM End of Days
    • R
  60. 3:00 PM Cell
    • R
  61. 4:45 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  62. 6:15 PM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  63. Friday Night
  64. 8:00 PM End of Days
    • R
  65. 10:05 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  66. Saturday, December 16
  67. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 4:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  70. 5:30 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  71. 7:15 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 8:45 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  73. 9:00 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  74. 10:45 AM Unnatural
    • R
  75. 12:15 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 1:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  77. 4:00 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  78. 6:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  81. 10:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  82. 11:35 PM The Descent
    • R
  83. Sunday, December 17
  84. 1:15 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 2:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  86. 4:45 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  87. 6:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  88. 8:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  89. 8:45 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  90. 10:15 AM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  91. 11:55 AM Urban Legend
    • R
  92. 1:35 PM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  94. 4:30 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. 6:15 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  96. Sunday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  98. 9:35 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  99. 11:15 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. Monday, December 18
  101. 1:00 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  102. 2:30 AM Heavy Metal
    • R
  103. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  104. 5:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  105. 7:05 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  106. 8:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 10:25 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 11:45 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 1:20 PM Unnatural
    • R
  110. 2:50 PM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  111. 4:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 6:05 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 7:25 PM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. Monday Night
  115. 9:00 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  116. 10:30 PM The Descent
    • R
  117. Tuesday, December 19
  118. 12:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 2:00 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 3:45 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. 5:25 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 7:05 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  123. 9:20 AM Awake
    • R
  124. 10:45 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 12:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  126. 2:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 3:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 5:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  129. 6:30 PM Awake
    • R
  130. Tuesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 9:30 PM Zombie Massacre 2: Reich of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  133. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  134. Wednesday, December 20
  135. 1:05 AM The Scarehouse
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 2:30 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 4:00 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  138. 5:45 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  139. 7:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  140. 9:10 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 10:40 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  142. 12:10 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  143. 1:35 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. 3:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 4:30 PM Cell
    • R
  146. 6:15 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  147. Wednesday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  149. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  150. 11:15 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  151. Thursday, December 21
  152. 1:00 AM Halloween
    • R
  153. 3:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  154. 5:15 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 6:45 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  156. 8:25 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 9:45 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  158. 12:05 PM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  159. 1:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  160. 3:15 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  161. 5:30 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  164. 9:45 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  165. 11:15 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  166. Friday, December 22
  167. 12:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  168. 2:45 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  169. 5:00 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  170. 5:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  171. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  173. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 12:30 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  175. 2:15 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  176. 3:45 PM Unnatural
    • R
  177. 5:25 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  178. Friday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  180. 9:45 PM Urban Legends: Final Cut
    • R
  181. 11:30 PM Darkman
    • R
  182. Saturday, December 23
  183. 1:10 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  184. 2:30 AM Captivity
    • R
  185. 4:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 5:30 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  187. 8:00 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 11:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  190. 1:15 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 4:30 PM Cell
    • R
  193. 6:15 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. Saturday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Tale of Tales
    • R
  196. 10:15 PM Heavy Metal
    • R
  197. Sunday, December 24
  198. 12:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  199. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  200. 3:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 4:45 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  202. 6:15 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  203. 7:35 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  204. 9:20 AM Intruders
    • R
  205. 10:50 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  206. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 1:45 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  208. 3:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  209. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  210. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  213. 9:35 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  214. 11:30 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  215. Monday, December 25
  216. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  217. 2:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  218. 4:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  219. 6:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  220. 7:30 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  221. 9:55 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  222. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  223. 1:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  224. 2:30 PM Awake
    • R
  225. 4:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  226. 5:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  227. Monday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  229. 10:15 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  230. Tuesday, December 26
  231. 12:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  232. 1:30 AM Dune
    • PG-13