TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:15 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  2. 7:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  3. 8:35 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  4. 10:10 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  5. 12:05 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  6. 1:35 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  8. 4:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  9. 6:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  12. 9:35 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  13. 11:45 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  14. Today
  15. 1:20 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  16. 2:50 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  17. 4:25 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  18. 6:20 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  19. 7:50 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. 9:10 AM Outlander
    • R
  21. 11:05 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  22. 12:30 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 2:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  24. 3:35 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  26. 6:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  29. 9:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  30. 11:30 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  33. 3:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  34. 4:25 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  35. 5:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  37. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  39. 12:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  40. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  41. 3:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  42. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  43. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  46. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  47. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  48. Monday, October 23
  49. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  51. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  52. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  53. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  54. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  55. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  56. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  57. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  58. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  59. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  60. Monday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  62. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  63. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  64. Tuesday, October 24
  65. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  67. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  69. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  70. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  71. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  73. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  75. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  76. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  77. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  81. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  82. Wednesday, October 25
  83. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  84. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  85. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  86. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  88. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  89. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  90. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  91. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  92. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  93. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  96. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  97. Thursday, October 26
  98. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  100. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  102. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  103. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  104. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  105. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  106. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  107. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  108. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  113. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  114. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. Friday, October 27
  116. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  117. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  119. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  120. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  121. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  122. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  123. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  124. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  125. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  126. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  130. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday, October 28
  132. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  133. 1:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  134. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  136. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  137. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  138. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  139. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  140. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  141. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  142. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. Saturday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  147. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  148. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. Sunday, October 29
  151. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  152. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  154. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  155. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  156. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  158. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  160. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  161. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  162. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  163. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  164. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  166. Sunday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  169. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  170. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  171. Monday, October 30
  172. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  173. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  174. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  177. 8:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  179. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  180. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  181. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  182. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  183. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  184. Monday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  186. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  187. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. Tuesday, October 31
  189. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  190. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  191. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  192. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  193. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  194. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  195. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  196. 12:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 2:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  198. 3:35 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 5:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  200. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  203. 9:35 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  204. 11:15 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  205. Wednesday, November 1
  206. 12:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  207. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  208. 4:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  209. 5:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  210. 7:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  211. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 10:20 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  213. 11:55 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  214. 1:25 PM Intruders
    • R
  215. 2:55 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 4:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  217. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  218. Wednesday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  220. 9:35 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  221. 11:10 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  222. Thursday, November 2
  223. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  224. 2:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  225. 3:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  226. 5:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  227. 7:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  228. 8:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  229. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  230. 10:55 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  231. 12:20 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  232. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  234. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  235. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  236. Thursday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  238. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  239. 11:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  240. Friday, November 3
  241. 1:10 AM Pet
    • R
  242. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  243. 4:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR