TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  2. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Merchant Marine"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tarnished Trademark"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Therapist"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  6. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Cat"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Friend's Payoff"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Blacksmith"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Frenchman"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Fear"
    • TV-G
  11. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Sporting Chance"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Marie Dupree Story"
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Psychic Terror"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Most Likely to Murder"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  19. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-G
  20. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  21. 9:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  23. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  26. Today
  27. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Woman's Help"
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Museum Piece"
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:00 AM Mannix "License to Kill: Limit Three People"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 AM Cannon "To Ride a Tiger"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-G
  33. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car"
    • TV-G
  34. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer, the Peacemaker"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate's Cousin Mae"
    • TV-G
  36. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  37. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Buggy"
    • TV-G
  38. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Cat Burglar"
    • TV-G
  39. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Avenger"
    • TV-G
  40. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Schoolteacher"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Black Bull"
    • TV-G
  42. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Face of a Shadow"
    • TV-G
  43. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Cats of Paradise"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "A Man Called Horse"
    • TV-G
  45. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  46. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  47. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Victim"
    • TV-G
  48. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Duel at Daybreak"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Estralita"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Hostage"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Girl From Ilandia"
    • TV-G
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "Tarantula"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Batman "The Curse of Tut"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:30 PM Batman "The Pharaoh's in a Rut"
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Operation -- Annihilate!"
    • TV-G
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Baltar's Escape"
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  64. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "Collision of the Planets"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  66. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  70. 6:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  73. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  76. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  77. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  82. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  86. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  87. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  93. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Reunion"
    • TV-G
  94. Tomorrow Night
  95. 8:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-G
  96. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Operation Smile"
    • TV-G
  97. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  98. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  99. Monday, October 23
  100. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  101. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  103. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  104. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  107. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  108. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  109. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Big Chicken"
    • TV-G
  113. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  114. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  115. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  119. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  120. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  124. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  125. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Nightmare Road"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  130. Monday Night
  131. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bookie Barber"
    • TV-G
  132. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy on Trial"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  134. 9:30 PM ALF "Jump"
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  137. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  138. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  139. Tuesday, October 24
  140. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  141. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  145. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  148. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  150. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Sonny Drysdale Returns"
    • TV-G
  151. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip the Trapper"
    • TV-PG
  152. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  153. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  155. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  157. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  159. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  168. Tuesday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cousin Virgil"
    • TV-G
  170. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Deputy Otis"
    • TV-G
  171. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  172. 9:30 PM ALF "Baby, You Can Drive My Car"
    • TV-PG
  173. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  175. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  176. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  177. Wednesday, October 25
  178. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  182. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  183. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Brewster's Baby"
    • TV-G
  189. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Steve and the Computer"
    • TV-PG
  190. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  191. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:00 AM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  196. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  197. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  198. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  199. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  200. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  202. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  203. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  205. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mr. McBeevee"
    • TV-G
  208. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rich Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  210. 9:30 PM ALF "On the Road Again"
    • TV-PG
  211. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  212. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  213. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  214. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  215. Thursday, October 26
  216. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  224. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  226. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Great Jethro"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Tramp and the Prince"
    • TV-PG
  228. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  229. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  230. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  233. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  235. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  236. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  237. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  238. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Kiss the Queen Goodbye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  243. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  244. Thursday Night
  245. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the New Mayor"
    • TV-G
  246. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie -- Bachelors"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  248. 9:30 PM ALF "Mother and Child Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  249. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  250. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  251. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  252. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  253. Friday, October 27
  254. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  261. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  263. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Old Folks Home"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip O' The Islands"
    • TV-PG
  266. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  267. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  268. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  271. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  273. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  274. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  275. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  276. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  277. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  278. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  279. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "... And a Time to Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  282. Friday Night
  283. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  284. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:30 PM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  287. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  288. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  290. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  291. Saturday, October 28
  292. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  293. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  298. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  304. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  308. 10:00 AM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  309. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  311. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  312. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  318. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Egyptian Queen"
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Murderous Missile"
    • TV-G
  321. Saturday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  323. 10:00 PM Batman "The Bookworm Turns"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:30 PM Batman "While Gotham City Burns"
    • TV-G
  325. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Amok Time"
    • TV-G
  326. Sunday, October 29
  327. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  329. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  330. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  331. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  332. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  335. 6:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  336. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  338. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Ozone, Beakmania & Acid"
    • TV-G
  339. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Plumbing, Beakmania & Roller Coasters"
    • TV-G
  340. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  341. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  342. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  343. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Senior Prom"
    • TV-G
  344. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  345. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  346. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  347. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  349. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-G
  351. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Big Fight"
    • TV-G
  352. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  353. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  354. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Does a TV Commercial"
    • TV-G
  355. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Lucy Puts Up a TV Antenna"
    • TV-G
  356. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  358. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "The Big Bang"
    • TV-G
  359. Sunday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Columbo "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  361. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Unidentified Female"
    • TV-G
  362. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Better Living Through TV"
    • TV-G
  363. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Password"
    • TV-G
  364. Monday, October 30
  365. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars V: The Final Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  366. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Man With the Golden Wrist"
    • TV-G
  367. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Critic"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:30 AM Taxi "Alex's Old Buddy"
    • TV-PG
  369. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "See Hollywood and Die"
    • TV-PG
  370. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "The Artichoke King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  371. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Leaper"
    • TV-PG
  372. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "The Fuse"
    • TV-PG
  373. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Kidnap-Copter"
    • TV-PG
  374. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Flowers for the Teacher"
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "For the Asking"
    • TV-PG
  376. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Ghost of Clampett Castle"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Glass Sneaker"
    • TV-PG
  379. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Football Award"
    • TV-G
  380. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's License"
    • TV-G
  381. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Melancholy Marksman"
    • TV-PG
  382. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  383. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  384. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hunter's Moon"
    • TV-G
  385. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  386. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  387. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gift of Water"
    • TV-G
  388. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  389. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  390. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Hogan Story"
    • TV-G
  391. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hardcore Connection"
    • TV-PG
  392. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Trouble in Mind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  393. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  394. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  395. Monday Night
  396. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  397. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  398. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  399. 9:30 PM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  400. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  401. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  402. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Nudge/Salute to Horror Movies"
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Spanish Cross"
    • TV-PG
  404. Tuesday, October 31
  405. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  406. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Final Arrangements"
    • TV-PG
  407. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Make My Death Bed"
    • TV-PG
  408. 2:00 AM Mannix "Delayed Action"
    • TV-PG
  409. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  410. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hit and Run"
    • TV-PG
  411. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Trailer Story"
    • TV-PG
  412. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "All Mothers Worry"
    • TV-G
  413. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Halloween Show"
    • TV-PG
  414. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  415. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-G
  416. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "All the Weddings"
    • TV-PG
  417. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Late Edition"
    • TV-G
  418. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Double Date"
    • TV-G
  419. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Angry Astronaut"
    • TV-PG
  420. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  421. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Playing for Keeps"
    • TV-PG
  422. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Top of the Stairs"
    • TV-G
  423. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  424. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  425. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Jack Knife"
    • TV-G
  426. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  427. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  428. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Ruttledge Monroe Story"
    • TV-G
  429. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Anatomy of a Killing"
    • TV-PG
  430. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The Second Shot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  431. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-PG
  432. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Trick or Treatment"
    • TV-PG
  433. Tuesday Night
  434. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  435. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Floyd, the Gay Deceiver"
    • TV-G
  436. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  437. 9:30 PM ALF "Some Enchanted Evening"
    • TV-PG
  438. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  440. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Talk Show/Cobumble"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dubious Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  442. Wednesday, November 1
  443. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  444. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Ambition"
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Hat Box"
    • TV-PG
  446. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Writer"
    • TV-PG
  447. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  448. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Not an Enemy in the World"
    • TV-PG
  449. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Fisherman's Luck"
    • TV-PG
  450. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Joins a Club"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "September Song"
    • TV-PG
  452. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  453. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Beautiful Maid"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Leopard's Spots"
    • TV-PG
  455. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie, the Businessman"
    • TV-G
  456. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tell It to Ella"
    • TV-G
  457. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Borrowed Baby"
    • TV-PG
  458. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  459. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Sea No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  460. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Joshua Watson"
    • TV-G
  461. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  463. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Guilty"
    • TV-G
  464. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  465. 3:30 PM The Rifleman