TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:25 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  2. 6:20 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  3. 7:50 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  4. 9:10 AM Outlander
    • R
  5. 11:05 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  6. 12:30 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  7. 2:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 3:35 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  9. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  10. 6:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  13. 9:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  14. 11:30 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  17. 3:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  18. 4:25 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  19. 5:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  21. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  23. 12:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  24. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  25. 3:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  26. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  27. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  30. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  31. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  35. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  36. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  37. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  38. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  39. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  40. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  41. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  42. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  43. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  46. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  47. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  48. Tuesday, October 24
  49. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  53. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  54. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  55. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  57. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  58. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  59. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  60. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  61. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  62. Tuesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  65. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  66. Wednesday, October 25
  67. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  68. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  69. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  70. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  71. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  72. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  73. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  74. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  75. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  76. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  77. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  80. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  81. Thursday, October 26
  82. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  84. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  85. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  86. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  87. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  88. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  89. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  90. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  91. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  92. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  94. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  97. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  98. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. Friday, October 27
  100. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  101. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  102. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  103. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  104. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  105. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  106. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  107. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  108. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  109. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  110. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. Friday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  114. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  115. Saturday, October 28
  116. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  117. 1:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  118. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  120. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  121. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  122. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  123. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  124. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  125. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  126. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  131. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  132. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. Sunday, October 29
  135. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  136. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  138. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  139. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  140. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  142. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  143. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  144. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  145. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  146. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  147. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  148. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  150. Sunday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  153. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  154. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  155. Monday, October 30
  156. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  157. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  158. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  159. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  161. 8:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  163. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  164. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  165. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  166. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  167. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  168. Monday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  170. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. Tuesday, October 31
  173. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  175. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  176. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  177. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  178. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  179. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  180. 12:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  181. 2:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  182. 3:35 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  183. 5:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  184. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  185. Tuesday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  187. 9:35 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  188. 11:15 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  189. Wednesday, November 1
  190. 12:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  191. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  192. 4:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  193. 5:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  194. 7:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  195. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 10:20 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  197. 11:55 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  198. 1:25 PM Intruders
    • R
  199. 2:55 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 4:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  201. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  202. Wednesday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  204. 9:35 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  205. 11:10 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  206. Thursday, November 2
  207. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  208. 2:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  209. 3:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  210. 5:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  211. 7:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  212. 8:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  213. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  214. 10:55 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 12:20 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  216. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  218. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  220. Thursday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  222. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  223. 11:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  224. Friday, November 3
  225. 1:10 AM Pet
    • R
  226. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  227. 4:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  228. 6:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 7:40 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  230. 9:15 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  231. 10:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  232. 12:15 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  233. 1:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  234. 3:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  236. 6:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  237. Friday Night
  238. 8:00 PM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  239. 9:45 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  240. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
    • R
  241. Saturday, November 4
  242. 1:20 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  243. 3:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  244. 4:40 AM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR