TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  2. Today
  3. 1:00 AM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  4. 2:30 AM Urban Legends: Final Cut
    • R
  5. 4:15 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  6. 5:55 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 7:45 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  8. 9:45 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  9. 10:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  10. 11:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  11. 1:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  12. 3:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  13. 4:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  14. 6:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM Awake
    • R
  17. 9:30 PM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 11:05 PM Halloween
    • R
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 1:00 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 2:45 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  22. 4:15 AM Awaken
    • R
  23. 5:45 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 7:15 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  25. 9:35 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 11:15 AM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  27. 12:55 PM End of Days
    • R
  28. 3:00 PM Cell
    • R
  29. 4:45 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 6:15 PM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:00 PM End of Days
    • R
  33. 10:05 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  34. Saturday, December 16
  35. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 4:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  38. 5:30 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 7:15 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 8:45 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  41. 9:00 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  42. 10:45 AM Unnatural
    • R
  43. 12:15 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  44. 1:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  45. 4:00 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  46. 6:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  47. Saturday Night
  48. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  49. 10:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  50. 11:35 PM The Descent
    • R
  51. Sunday, December 17
  52. 1:15 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 2:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  54. 4:45 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  55. 6:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  56. 8:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  57. 8:45 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  58. 10:15 AM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  59. 11:55 AM Urban Legend
    • R
  60. 1:35 PM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  62. 4:30 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 6:15 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  66. 9:35 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  67. 11:15 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. Monday, December 18
  69. 1:00 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 2:30 AM Heavy Metal
    • R
  71. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  72. 5:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  73. 7:05 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  74. 8:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 10:25 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 11:45 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 1:20 PM Unnatural
    • R
  78. 2:50 PM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 4:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  80. 6:05 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. 7:25 PM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. Monday Night
  83. 9:00 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  84. 10:30 PM The Descent
    • R
  85. Tuesday, December 19
  86. 12:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 2:00 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 3:45 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  89. 5:25 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  90. 7:05 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  91. 9:20 AM Awake
    • R
  92. 10:45 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  93. 12:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  94. 2:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. 3:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. 5:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  97. 6:30 PM Awake
    • R
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  100. 9:30 PM Zombie Massacre 2: Reich of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  101. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  102. Wednesday, December 20
  103. 1:05 AM The Scarehouse
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 2:30 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 4:00 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  106. 5:45 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  107. 7:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  108. 9:10 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 10:40 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  110. 12:10 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  111. 1:35 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 3:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 4:30 PM Cell
    • R
  114. 6:15 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. Wednesday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  117. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  118. 11:15 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  119. Thursday, December 21
  120. 1:00 AM Halloween
    • R
  121. 3:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  122. 5:15 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 6:45 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 8:25 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 9:45 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  126. 12:05 PM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  127. 1:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 3:15 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  129. 5:30 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  132. 9:45 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  133. 11:15 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  134. Friday, December 22
  135. 12:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  136. 2:45 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  137. 5:00 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  138. 5:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  139. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  141. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. 12:30 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  143. 2:15 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  144. 3:45 PM Unnatural
    • R
  145. 5:25 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  148. 9:45 PM Urban Legends: Final Cut
    • R
  149. 11:30 PM Darkman
    • R
  150. Saturday, December 23
  151. 1:10 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  152. 2:30 AM Captivity
    • R
  153. 4:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 5:30 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  155. 8:00 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 11:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  158. 1:15 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  159. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  160. 4:30 PM Cell
    • R
  161. 6:15 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Tale of Tales
    • R
  164. 10:15 PM Heavy Metal
    • R
  165. Sunday, December 24
  166. 12:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  167. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  168. 3:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 4:45 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  170. 6:15 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 7:35 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  172. 9:20 AM Intruders
    • R
  173. 10:50 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  174. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. 1:45 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  176. 3:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  177. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  178. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  179. Sunday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  181. 9:35 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  182. 11:30 PM The Autopsy of Jane Doe
    • R
  183. Monday, December 25
  184. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  185. 2:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  186. 4:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  187. 6:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 7:30 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  189. 9:55 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  190. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  191. 1:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  192. 2:30 PM Awake
    • R
  193. 4:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  194. 5:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  197. 10:15 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  198. Tuesday, December 26
  199. 12:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 1:30 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  201. 3:50 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  202. 6:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  203. 8:00 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  204. 8:15 AM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 10:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  206. 12:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 1:30 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  208. 4:00 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  209. 5:45 PM Time at the Top
    • TV-G
    • NR
  210. 7:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 9:00 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  213. 11:30 PM Urban Legend
    • R
  214. Wednesday, December 27
  215. 1:15 AM Urban Legends: Final Cut
    • R
  216. 3:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  217. 4:35 AM Jurassic School
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 6:00 AM Cursed to Kill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 7:45 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  220. 10:00 AM Intruders
    • R
  221. 11:30 AM Don't Knock Twice
    • R
  222. 1:15 PM End of Days
    • R
  223. 3:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  224. 5:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  225. 6:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM End of Days
    • R
  228. 10:05 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR