TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  2. 11:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  3. 1:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  4. 2:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  5. 4:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  6. 6:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  9. 9:25 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  10. 10:55 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. Today
  12. 12:35 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  13. 2:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  14. 3:50 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  15. 5:20 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  16. 6:55 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  17. 8:25 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  18. 10:05 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  19. 11:35 AM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. 1:10 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. 2:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  22. 4:50 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 6:30 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  26. 9:45 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  27. 11:15 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:25 AM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 3:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  31. 4:40 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  32. 6:20 AM Rabid
    • R
  33. 7:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 9:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  35. 11:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  36. 12:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  37. 2:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 3:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  39. 5:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  40. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  43. 9:30 PM Tale of Tales
    • R
  44. 11:45 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  45. Friday, October 20
  46. 1:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  47. 3:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  48. 5:15 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  49. 7:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  50. 8:35 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  51. 10:10 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. 12:05 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 1:35 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  55. 4:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 6:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  57. Friday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  59. 9:35 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  60. 11:45 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  61. Saturday, October 21
  62. 1:20 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 2:50 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  64. 4:25 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  65. 6:20 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  66. 7:50 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 9:10 AM Outlander
    • R
  68. 11:05 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  69. 12:30 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  70. 2:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  71. 3:35 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  73. 6:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 9:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  77. 11:30 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  78. Sunday, October 22
  79. 1:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  80. 3:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  81. 4:25 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 5:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  84. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  86. 12:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  87. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  88. 3:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  90. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  91. Sunday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  94. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  95. Monday, October 23
  96. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  98. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  99. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  100. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  101. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  102. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  103. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  104. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  105. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  106. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  107. Monday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  109. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  110. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  111. Tuesday, October 24
  112. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  113. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  116. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  117. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  120. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  121. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  122. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  123. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  124. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  128. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  129. Wednesday, October 25
  130. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  131. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  132. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  133. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  134. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  135. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  136. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  138. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  139. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  140. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  143. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  144. Thursday, October 26
  145. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  146. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  147. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  148. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  149. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  150. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  151. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  152. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  153. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  154. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  155. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. Friday, October 27
  163. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  166. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  167. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  168. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  169. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  170. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  171. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  172. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  173. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. Friday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  177. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  178. Saturday, October 28
  179. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  180. 1:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  181. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  183. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  184. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  185. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  186. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  187. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  188. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  189. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  191. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. Saturday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  194. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  195. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. Sunday, October 29
  198. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  199. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  201. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  202. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  203. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  205. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  208. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  209. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  210. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  211. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  213. Sunday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  216. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  217. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  218. Monday, October 30
  219. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  220. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  221. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  222. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  223. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  224. 8:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  226. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  227. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  228. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  229. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  230. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  231. Monday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  233. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  234. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. Tuesday, October 31
  236. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  237. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  238. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  239. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  240. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  241. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  242. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13