TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Monday, October 23
  1. 12:00 AM Onward Notre Dame "The USC Rivalry"
  2. 12:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  3. 2:30 AM Premier League Download "Inside the Mind of David Wagner"
  4. 3:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  5. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  6. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  7. 4:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  8. 5:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  9. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  10. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  11. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  12. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  13. 8:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  14. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  15. 10:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  16. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  17. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Kansas"
    • LIVE
  18. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400"
    • LIVE
  19. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Kansas"
    • LIVE
  20. 7:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  21. Sunday Night
  22. 8:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  23. 8:30 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  24. 9:00 PM Formula One Racing "United States Grand Prix"
    • NEW
  25. 11:00 PM Archery "World Cup"
  26. Monday, October 23
  27. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  30. 3:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  31. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  32. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  33. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  34. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  37. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  38. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  39. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  40. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  41. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  42. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  43. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  44. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  45. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  46. Monday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  48. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  49. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  50. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  51. Tuesday, October 24
  52. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  53. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  54. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  55. 3:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  56. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  57. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  58. 4:30 AM Suze Orman's Financial Security NOW
  59. 5:00 AM Window Wonderland
  60. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  61. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  62. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  63. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  64. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • NEW
  66. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Kayak Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  67. 1:00 PM National Walleye Tour "NWT Finish Qualifiers/Overview Championship Preview"
    • NEW
  68. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  70. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  73. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Rare '80s Performance"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  76. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  77. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  78. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  81. 11:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  82. Wednesday, October 25
  83. 1:00 AM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  84. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  86. 4:00 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  87. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  88. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  89. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  90. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  92. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  93. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  94. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  95. 12:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Return to the Marquesas"
  96. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Hillsboro Fireman's Park"
    • TV-G
  100. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Williams Grove Half-Mile"
  101. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  102. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Nicknames"
    • TV-G
  103. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Buffalo Sabres at Columbus Blue Jackets"
    • LIVE
  107. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  108. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  109. Thursday, October 26
  110. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  111. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  112. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  113. 1:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • TV-G
  114. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Metal Cloak Stampede"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  116. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  118. 4:00 AM Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
  119. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  120. 5:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  121. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  122. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  123. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  124. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  125. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  126. 12:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  127. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  128. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  129. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  130. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  131. 7:00 PM Detroit Muscle's Top 10 Muscle Cars
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  132. Thursday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  134. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  137. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • NEW
  138. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • NEW
  139. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  141. Friday, October 27
  142. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  143. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  144. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  149. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  150. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  151. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  152. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  153. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  154. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  157. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  158. 11:00 AM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  159. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "NFLer London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 1:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Keanu and the Motorcycles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 1:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Big Guy, Micro Car"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 2:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Giddy-Up Truck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  163. 2:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Retro Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice 2"
    • LIVE
  165. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Mighty Minis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  166. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  167. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Off-Roading Playboy Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  168. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Sidecar Bob"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. 7:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. 7:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Cross Fit Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  173. 8:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Muscle Car Showdown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 9:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  180. Saturday, October 28
  181. 12:00 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  182. 12:30 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  184. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  185. 2:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "The Wrap on the Most Beautiful Car Ever Made"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Panoz Racing; Chasing Chevys"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  194. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  195. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • LIVE
  196. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  197. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  198. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  199. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
  200. 2:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  201. 3:45 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  202. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • NEW
  203. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Best In The Desert: Desert Course"
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 PM College Football "Cornell at Princeton"
    • LIVE
  205. Saturday Night
  206. 10:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom"
    • NEW
  207. 11:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Wasps"
    • NEW
  208. Sunday, October 29
  209. 1:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:00 AM Promoted
  217. 6:30 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  218. 7:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  220. 9:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Southampton FC"
    • LIVE
  221. 11:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  222. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  223. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  224. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  225. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500"
    • LIVE
  226. 7:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Martinsville"
    • LIVE
  227. 7:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  228. Sunday Night
  229. 8:30 PM Formula One Racing "Grand Prix of Mexico"
    • NEW
  230. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • TV-14
  231. 11:00 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • TV-14
  232. 11:30 PM Figure Skating "ISU Grand Prix: Skate Canada International"
    • NEW
  233. Monday, October 30
  234. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  244. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  245. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  246. 2:00 PM Premier League Download "The Noisy Neighbors"
  247. 3:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  248. 3:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Burnley FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  249. 6:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 6:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  252. Monday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  254. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  255. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  256. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  257. Tuesday, October 31
  258. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  259. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  260. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  261. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  270. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  271. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • NEW
  272. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Texas in the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  274. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  275. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  276. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  278. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  279. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Atlantic Nationals"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  282. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  283. 6:30 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  284. 7:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  285. Tuesday Night
  286. 9:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  287. 11:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  288. Wednesday, November 1
  289. 1:00 AM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  290. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  299. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  300. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  301. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  304. 2:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  305. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • TV-G
  306. 3:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Lone Star Half-Mile"
  307. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  308. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  309. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  312. Wednesday Night
  313. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  314. 10:30 PM NHL Hockey "Nashville Predators at San Jose Sharks"
    • LIVE
  315. Thursday, November 2
  316. 1:00 AM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  317. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  318. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  319. 2:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  320. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  329. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  330. 12:00 PM Equestrian "FEI Washington"
  331. 1:00 PM Betting the Breeders' Cup
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  332. 1:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  333. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  334. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  335. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  336. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43 "Indianapolis-Pocono-Watkins Glen"
  337. 7:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  338. 7:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  339. Thursday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  341. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Team"
    • NEW
  343. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Italy Returns"
    • NEW
  345. 10:30 PM DRIVE "National Parks Tribute"
    • NEW
  346. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  347. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  348. Friday, November 3
  349. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Team"
  350. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  353. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  354. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G