TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Wednesday, October 25
  1. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  2. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  3. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  4. 3:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  5. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  6. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  7. 4:30 AM Suze Orman's Financial Security NOW
  8. 5:00 AM Window Wonderland
  9. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  10. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  11. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • NEW
  15. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Kayak Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM National Walleye Tour "NWT Finish Qualifiers/Overview Championship Preview"
    • NEW
  17. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Rare '80s Performance"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  25. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  26. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  27. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  28. Tuesday Night
  29. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  30. 11:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  31. Wednesday, October 25
  32. 1:00 AM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  33. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  35. 4:00 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  36. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  37. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  39. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  41. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  42. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  43. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  44. 12:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Return to the Marquesas"
  45. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  46. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Hillsboro Fireman's Park"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Williams Grove Half-Mile"
  50. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  51. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Nicknames"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  54. Wednesday Night
  55. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Buffalo Sabres at Columbus Blue Jackets"
    • LIVE
  56. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  57. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  58. Thursday, October 26
  59. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  60. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  61. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  62. 1:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Metal Cloak Stampede"
    • TV-G
  64. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  67. 4:00 AM Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
  68. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  69. 5:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  70. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  71. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  72. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  73. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  74. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  75. 12:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  76. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  77. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  78. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  79. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  80. 7:00 PM Detroit Muscle's Top 10 Muscle Cars
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  83. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  84. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • NEW
  87. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • NEW
  88. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  89. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  90. Friday, October 27
  91. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  98. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  99. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  100. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  101. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  102. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  103. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  106. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  107. 11:00 AM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  108. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "NFLer London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 1:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Keanu and the Motorcycles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  110. 1:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Big Guy, Micro Car"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 2:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Giddy-Up Truck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. 2:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Retro Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice 2"
    • LIVE
  114. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Mighty Minis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  116. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Off-Roading Playboy Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Sidecar Bob"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 7:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 7:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. Friday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Cross Fit Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 8:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Muscle Car Showdown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 9:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  129. Saturday, October 28
  130. 12:00 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  131. 12:30 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "The Wrap on the Most Beautiful Car Ever Made"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Panoz Racing; Chasing Chevys"
    • TV-PG
  136. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  143. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  144. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • LIVE
  145. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  146. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  147. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  148. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
  149. 2:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  150. 3:45 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  151. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • NEW
  152. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Best In The Desert: Desert Course"
    • NEW
  153. 7:00 PM College Football "Cornell at Princeton"
    • LIVE
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 10:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom"
    • NEW
  156. 11:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Wasps"
    • NEW
  157. Sunday, October 29
  158. 1:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  159. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 6:00 AM Promoted
  166. 6:30 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  167. 7:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  168. 8:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  169. 9:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Southampton FC"
    • LIVE
  170. 11:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  171. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  172. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  173. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  174. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500"
    • LIVE
  175. 7:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Martinsville"
    • LIVE
  176. 7:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:30 PM Formula One Racing "Grand Prix of Mexico"
    • NEW
  179. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • TV-14
  180. 11:00 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • TV-14
  181. 11:30 PM Figure Skating "ISU Grand Prix: Skate Canada International"
    • NEW
  182. Monday, October 30
  183. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  193. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  194. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  195. 2:00 PM Premier League Download "The Noisy Neighbors"
  196. 3:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  197. 3:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Burnley FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  198. 6:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  199. 6:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  200. 7:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  203. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  204. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  205. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  206. Tuesday, October 31
  207. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  208. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  209. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  210. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  219. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  220. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • NEW
  221. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Texas in the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  222. 1:00 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  223. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  224. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  227. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Atlantic Nationals"
    • TV-G
  229. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  230. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  231. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  232. 6:30 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  233. 7:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  234. Tuesday Night
  235. 9:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  236. 11:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  237. Wednesday, November 1
  238. 1:00 AM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  239. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  248. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  249. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  254. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Lone Star Half-Mile"
  256. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  258. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  261. Wednesday Night
  262. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  263. 10:30 PM NHL Hockey "Nashville Predators at San Jose Sharks"
    • LIVE
  264. Thursday, November 2
  265. 1:00 AM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  266. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  267. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  268. 2:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  269. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  278. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  279. 12:00 PM Equestrian "FEI Washington"
  280. 1:00 PM Betting the Breeders' Cup
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 1:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  282. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  283. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  284. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  285. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43 "Indianapolis-Pocono-Watkins Glen"
  286. 7:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  287. 7:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  288. Thursday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Team"
    • NEW
  292. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Italy Returns"
    • NEW
  294. 10:30 PM DRIVE "National Parks Tribute"
    • NEW
  295. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  297. Friday, November 3
  298. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Team"
  299. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  300. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  301. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  303. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G