TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Thursday, October 26
  1. 11:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  2. Wednesday, October 25
  3. 1:00 AM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  4. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  6. 4:00 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  7. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  8. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  9. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  10. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Return to the Marquesas"
  16. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  18. 2:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  19. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Hillsboro Fireman's Park"
    • TV-G
  20. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Williams Grove Half-Mile"
  21. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  22. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Nicknames"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  25. Wednesday Night
  26. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Buffalo Sabres at Columbus Blue Jackets"
    • LIVE
  27. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  28. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  29. Thursday, October 26
  30. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  31. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  32. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  33. 1:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Metal Cloak Stampede"
    • TV-G
  35. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  36. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  37. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  38. 4:00 AM Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
  39. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  40. 5:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  41. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  42. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  43. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  44. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  45. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  46. 12:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  47. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  48. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  50. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  51. 7:00 PM Detroit Muscle's Top 10 Muscle Cars
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  55. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  57. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • NEW
  58. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • NEW
  59. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  60. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  61. Friday, October 27
  62. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  63. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  65. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  66. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  68. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  69. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  70. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  71. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  72. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  73. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  74. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  77. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  78. 11:00 AM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  79. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "NFLer London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 1:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Keanu and the Motorcycles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 1:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Big Guy, Micro Car"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 2:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Giddy-Up Truck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 2:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Retro Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice 2"
    • LIVE
  85. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Mighty Minis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  87. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Off-Roading Playboy Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Sidecar Bob"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 7:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 7:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Cross Fit Campers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 8:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Muscle Car Showdown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 9:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  95. 9:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  100. Saturday, October 28
  101. 12:00 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  102. 12:30 AM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  103. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  105. 2:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "The Wrap on the Most Beautiful Car Ever Made"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Panoz Racing; Chasing Chevys"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  108. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  109. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  114. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  115. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • LIVE
  116. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  117. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  119. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Practice"
  120. 2:00 PM Formula One Racing "Mexican Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  121. 3:45 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  122. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • NEW
  123. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Best In The Desert: Desert Course"
    • NEW
  124. 7:00 PM College Football "Cornell at Princeton"
    • LIVE
  125. Saturday Night
  126. 10:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom"
    • NEW
  127. 11:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Wasps"
    • NEW
  128. Sunday, October 29
  129. 1:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  130. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 6:00 AM Promoted
  137. 6:30 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  138. 7:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  139. 8:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  140. 9:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. Southampton FC"
    • LIVE
  141. 11:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  142. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  143. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  144. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  145. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: First Data 500"
    • LIVE
  146. 7:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Martinsville"
    • LIVE
  147. 7:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:30 PM Formula One Racing "Grand Prix of Mexico"
    • NEW
  150. 10:30 PM DRIVE "Cheap Racing"
    • TV-14
  151. 11:00 PM DRIVE "Electrification"
    • TV-14
  152. 11:30 PM Figure Skating "ISU Grand Prix: Skate Canada International"
    • NEW
  153. Monday, October 30
  154. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  155. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  164. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  165. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Martinsville"
    • NEW
  166. 2:00 PM Premier League Download "The Noisy Neighbors"
  167. 3:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  168. 3:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Burnley FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  169. 6:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  170. 6:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  172. Monday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  174. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  175. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  176. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  177. Tuesday, October 31
  178. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  179. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  180. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  181. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  190. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  191. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • NEW
  192. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Texas in the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  193. 1:00 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  194. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  196. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  197. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  198. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Atlantic Nationals"
    • TV-G
  200. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Exotic Car Hunter"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  202. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
  203. 6:30 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  204. 7:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  205. Tuesday Night
  206. 9:00 PM Curling "Men's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  207. 11:00 PM Curling "Women's Division: Scotland vs. USA"
  208. Wednesday, November 1
  209. 1:00 AM Curling "Men's Division: USA vs. China"
  210. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  219. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  220. 12:00 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  221. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Lake Marble Falls"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track Series: Lone Star Half-Mile"
  227. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  228. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  229. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  230. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  232. Wednesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  234. 10:30 PM NHL Hockey "Nashville Predators at San Jose Sharks"
    • LIVE
  235. Thursday, November 2
  236. 1:00 AM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  237. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  238. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  239. 2:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  240. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  249. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  250. 12:00 PM Equestrian "FEI Washington"
  251. 1:00 PM Betting the Breeders' Cup
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  253. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  254. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  255. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  256. 6:30 PM NASCAR Scan All 43 "Indianapolis-Pocono-Watkins Glen"
  257. 7:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  258. 7:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  259. Thursday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  261. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:00 PM Motorclub "The Team"
    • NEW
  263. 9:30 PM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 PM DRIVE "Italy Returns"
    • NEW
  265. 10:30 PM DRIVE "National Parks Tribute"
    • NEW
  266. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  268. Friday, November 3
  269. 12:00 AM Motorclub "The Team"
  270. 12:30 AM Motorclub "The Grid Life"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 AM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:30 AM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  274. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G