TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Saturday, December 9
  1. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 11:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "Southeast Showdown"
  9. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  10. 3:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  11. 3:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  12. 4:00 AM The '60s
  13. 4:30 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  14. 5:00 AM New Larry King Special Report: Is Your Credit In Crisis?
  15. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  16. 6:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  17. 7:00 AM Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  18. 9:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  19. 9:15 AM Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  20. 11:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  21. 11:30 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  22. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  23. 2:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  24. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
  25. 4:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • NEW
  26. 5:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 5:30 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  28. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Copper Mountain Big Air"
    • NEW
  31. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 10:00 PM SI Person of the Year
  33. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  34. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  38. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  39. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  40. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  41. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  42. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  43. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  44. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  46. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  47. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  48. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  49. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  50. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  51. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  52. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  53. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  54. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  55. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  58. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  59. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  60. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  61. Tuesday, December 12
  62. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  63. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  64. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  65. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  66. 3:30 AM The '60s
  67. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  68. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  69. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  70. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  72. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  74. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  75. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  78. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  80. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  81. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  82. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  87. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  88. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  89. Wednesday, December 13
  90. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  91. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  92. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  93. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  94. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  95. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  96. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  98. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  99. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  100. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  101. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  102. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  103. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  104. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  105. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  106. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  107. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  108. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  109. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  113. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  114. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  115. Thursday, December 14
  116. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  117. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  118. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  119. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  120. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  121. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  122. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  123. 3:30 AM The '60s
  124. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  125. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  126. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  128. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  129. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  130. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  131. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  132. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  135. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  138. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  139. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  140. Thursday Night
  141. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  142. Friday, December 15
  143. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  144. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  145. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  146. 3:00 AM The '60s
  147. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  148. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  149. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  150. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  155. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  156. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  163. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  164. Saturday, December 16
  165. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  166. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  168. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  169. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  176. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  177. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  178. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  179. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  180. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  181. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  182. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  183. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  184. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  185. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  186. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  187. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  190. Sunday, December 17
  191. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  192. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  200. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  201. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  202. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  203. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  204. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  205. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  206. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  207. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  208. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  209. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  210. Sunday Night
  211. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  212. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  213. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  214. Monday, December 18
  215. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  225. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  226. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  227. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  228. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  229. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  230. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  231. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  234. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  235. Monday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  240. Tuesday, December 19
  241. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  244. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  246. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  248. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  249. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  250. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  257. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  258. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  259. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  260. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  261. Tuesday Night
  262. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  263. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  264. Wednesday, December 20
  265. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  266. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  267. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  268. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  273. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  277. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  278. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  282. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  283. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  287. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  288. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  289. Wednesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  291. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  292. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  293. Thursday, December 21
  294. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  295. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  296. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  297. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  306. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  307. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  308. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  309. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  311. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 PM Skiing
  316. 5:00 PM Skiing
  317. 6:00 PM Skiing
  318. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. Thursday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  323. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  325. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  326. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  328. Friday, December 22
  329. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  330. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  331. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  335. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  344. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  345. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  346. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  347. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  348. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  349. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  350. Friday Night
  351. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  352. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  353. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  354. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  355. Saturday, December 23
  356. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  357. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  359. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  368. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  369. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  370. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  371. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  372. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  373. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  374. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  375. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  376. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  377. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW