TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 11:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "Southeast Showdown"
  10. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  11. 3:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  12. 3:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  13. 4:00 AM The '60s
  14. 4:30 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  15. 5:00 AM New Larry King Special Report: Is Your Credit In Crisis?
  16. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  17. 6:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  18. 7:00 AM Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  19. 9:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  20. 9:15 AM Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  21. 11:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  22. 11:30 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  23. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  24. 2:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  25. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
  26. 4:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • NEW
  27. 5:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 5:30 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  29. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Copper Mountain Big Air"
    • NEW
  32. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  33. 10:00 PM SI Person of the Year
  34. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  35. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  40. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  41. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  42. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  43. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  44. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  45. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  47. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  48. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  49. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  50. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  51. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  52. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  53. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  54. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  55. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  56. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  59. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  60. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  61. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  62. Tuesday, December 12
  63. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  64. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  65. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  66. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  67. 3:30 AM The '60s
  68. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  69. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  70. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  71. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  73. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  74. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  75. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  76. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  77. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  80. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  81. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  82. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  88. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  89. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  90. Wednesday, December 13
  91. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  92. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  93. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  94. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  95. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  96. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  97. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  99. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  100. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  101. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  102. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  104. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  105. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  106. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  107. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  108. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  114. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  115. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  116. Thursday, December 14
  117. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  118. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  119. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  120. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  121. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  122. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  123. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  124. 3:30 AM The '60s
  125. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  126. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  127. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  129. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  130. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  131. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  132. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  133. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  136. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  140. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  141. Thursday Night
  142. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  143. Friday, December 15
  144. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  145. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  146. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  147. 3:00 AM The '60s
  148. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  149. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  150. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  151. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  156. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  162. Friday Night
  163. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  164. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  165. Saturday, December 16
  166. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  167. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  177. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  178. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  179. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  180. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  182. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  183. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  185. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  186. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  187. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  191. Sunday, December 17
  192. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  193. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  201. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  202. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  203. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  204. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  205. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  206. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  207. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  208. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  209. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  210. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  213. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  214. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  215. Monday, December 18
  216. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  226. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  227. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  228. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  229. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  230. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  231. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  232. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  233. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  234. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  235. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  240. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  241. Tuesday, December 19
  242. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  245. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  249. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  250. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  251. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  253. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  254. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  255. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  258. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  259. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  260. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  261. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  262. Tuesday Night
  263. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  264. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  265. Wednesday, December 20
  266. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  267. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  268. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  269. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  278. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  279. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  280. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  287. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  288. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  289. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  290. Wednesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  292. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  293. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  294. Thursday, December 21
  295. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  296. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  297. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  298. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  307. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  308. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  309. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  313. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  315. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:00 PM Skiing
  317. 5:00 PM Skiing
  318. 6:00 PM Skiing
  319. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. Thursday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  322. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  323. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  324. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  325. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  326. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  327. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  329. Friday, December 22
  330. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  331. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  345. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  346. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  347. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  348. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  349. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  350. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  351. Friday Night
  352. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  353. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  354. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  355. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  356. Saturday, December 23
  357. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  369. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  370. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  371. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  372. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  373. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  374. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  375. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  376. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  377. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  378. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW