TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "Southeast Showdown"
  2. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  3. 3:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  4. 3:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  5. 4:00 AM The '60s
  6. 4:30 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  7. 5:00 AM New Larry King Special Report: Is Your Credit In Crisis?
  8. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  9. 6:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  10. 7:00 AM Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  11. 9:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  12. 9:15 AM Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  13. 11:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  14. 11:30 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  15. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  16. 2:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  17. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
  18. 4:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • NEW
  19. 5:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  20. 5:30 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  21. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Copper Mountain Big Air"
    • NEW
  24. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM SI Person of the Year
  26. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  27. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  30. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  32. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  33. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  34. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  35. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  36. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  37. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  39. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  40. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  41. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  42. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  43. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  44. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  45. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  46. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  47. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  48. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  51. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  52. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  53. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  54. Tuesday, December 12
  55. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  56. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  57. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  58. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  59. 3:30 AM The '60s
  60. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  61. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  62. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  63. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  65. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  67. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  68. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  69. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  72. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  73. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  74. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  80. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  81. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  82. Wednesday, December 13
  83. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  84. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  85. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  86. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  87. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  88. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  89. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  91. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  92. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  93. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  94. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  95. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  96. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  99. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  100. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  102. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  106. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  107. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  108. Thursday, December 14
  109. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  110. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  111. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  112. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  113. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  114. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  115. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  116. 3:30 AM The '60s
  117. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  118. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  119. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  121. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  122. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  123. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  124. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  125. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  126. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  127. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  128. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  129. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  133. Thursday Night
  134. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  135. Friday, December 15
  136. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  138. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  139. 3:00 AM The '60s
  140. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  141. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  142. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  143. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  148. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  149. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  154. Friday Night
  155. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  156. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  157. Saturday, December 16
  158. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  159. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  160. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  169. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  170. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  171. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  172. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  173. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  174. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  175. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  176. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  177. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  178. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  179. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  180. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  181. Saturday Night
  182. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  183. Sunday, December 17
  184. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  185. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  186. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  193. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  194. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  195. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  196. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  197. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  198. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  199. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  200. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  201. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  202. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  205. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  206. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  207. Monday, December 18
  208. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  218. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  219. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  220. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  221. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  222. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  223. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  224. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  225. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  228. Monday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  230. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  233. Tuesday, December 19
  234. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  237. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  239. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  241. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  242. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  243. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  244. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  245. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  246. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  248. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  249. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  250. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  252. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  253. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  256. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  257. Wednesday, December 20
  258. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  259. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  260. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  261. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  270. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  271. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  272. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  273. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  274. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  280. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  281. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  282. Wednesday Night
  283. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  284. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  285. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  286. Thursday, December 21
  287. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  288. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  289. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  290. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  299. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  300. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  306. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  308. 4:00 PM Skiing
  309. 5:00 PM Skiing
  310. 6:00 PM Skiing
  311. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. Thursday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  314. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  315. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  316. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  317. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  318. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  319. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  321. Friday, December 22
  322. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  323. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  325. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  326. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  327. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  337. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  338. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  339. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  340. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  341. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  342. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  343. Friday Night
  344. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  345. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  347. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  348. Saturday, December 23
  349. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  352. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  353. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  361. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  362. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  363. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  364. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  365. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  366. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  367. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  368. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  369. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  370. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  371. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  372. Saturday Night
  373. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  374. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"