TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tuesday, December 12
  1. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  2. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  3. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  4. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  5. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  6. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  7. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  8. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  9. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  11. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  12. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  13. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  14. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  15. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  16. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  17. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  18. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  19. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  20. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  21. Tomorrow Night
  22. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  23. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  24. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  25. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  26. Tuesday, December 12
  27. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  28. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  29. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  30. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  31. 3:30 AM The '60s
  32. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  33. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  34. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  35. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  37. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  38. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  39. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  40. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  43. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  44. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  45. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  46. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  49. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  50. Tuesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  52. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  53. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  54. Wednesday, December 13
  55. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  56. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  57. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  58. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  59. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  60. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  61. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  63. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  64. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  65. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  66. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  68. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  70. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  71. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  72. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  73. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  74. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  76. Wednesday Night
  77. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  78. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  79. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  80. Thursday, December 14
  81. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  82. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  83. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  84. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  85. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  86. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  87. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  88. 3:30 AM The '60s
  89. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  90. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  91. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  93. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  94. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  95. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  96. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  97. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  103. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  104. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  107. Friday, December 15
  108. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  110. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  111. 3:00 AM The '60s
  112. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  113. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  114. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  115. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  120. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  121. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  128. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  129. Saturday, December 16
  130. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  131. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  134. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  141. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  142. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  143. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  144. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  145. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  146. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  147. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  148. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  149. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  150. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  151. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  152. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  155. Sunday, December 17
  156. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  157. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  158. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  165. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  166. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  167. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  168. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  169. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  170. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  171. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  172. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  173. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  174. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  177. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  178. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  179. Monday, December 18
  180. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  182. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  190. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  191. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  192. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  193. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  194. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  195. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  196. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  197. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  198. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  199. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  200. Monday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  205. Tuesday, December 19
  206. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  209. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  211. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  213. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  214. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  215. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  218. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  222. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  224. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  225. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  226. Tuesday Night
  227. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  228. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  229. Wednesday, December 20
  230. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  231. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  232. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  233. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  238. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  242. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  243. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  244. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  245. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  246. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  249. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  252. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  253. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  254. Wednesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  256. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  257. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  258. Thursday, December 21
  259. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  260. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  261. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  262. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  271. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  272. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  273. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  275. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 PM Skiing
  281. 5:00 PM Skiing
  282. 6:00 PM Skiing
  283. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. Thursday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  286. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  287. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  288. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  289. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  291. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  293. Friday, December 22
  294. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  295. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  296. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  309. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  310. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  311. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  312. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  313. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  314. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  315. Friday Night
  316. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  317. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  320. Saturday, December 23
  321. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  322. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  323. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  324. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  325. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  333. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  334. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  335. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  336. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  337. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  338. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  339. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  340. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  341. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  342. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  343. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  344. Saturday Night
  345. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  346. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  347. Sunday, December 24
  348. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  349. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  356. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  357. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  358. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  359. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  360. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  361. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G