TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Wednesday, December 13
  1. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  2. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  3. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  4. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  5. 3:30 AM The '60s
  6. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  7. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  8. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  9. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  10. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  11. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  19. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  20. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  21. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  24. Tuesday Night
  25. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  26. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  27. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  28. Wednesday, December 13
  29. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  30. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  31. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  32. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  33. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  34. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  35. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  37. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  38. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  39. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  40. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  42. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  43. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  44. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  45. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  46. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  48. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  49. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  50. Wednesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  52. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  53. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  54. Thursday, December 14
  55. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  56. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  57. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  58. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  59. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  60. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  61. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  62. 3:30 AM The '60s
  63. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  64. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  65. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  67. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  68. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  69. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  70. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  71. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  78. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  81. Friday, December 15
  82. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  84. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  85. 3:00 AM The '60s
  86. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  87. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  88. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  89. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  94. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  95. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  102. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  103. Saturday, December 16
  104. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  105. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  115. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  116. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  117. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  118. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  119. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  120. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  121. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  122. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  123. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  124. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  125. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  126. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  129. Sunday, December 17
  130. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  131. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  132. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  139. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  140. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  141. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  142. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  143. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  144. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  145. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  146. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  147. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  148. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  151. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  152. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  153. Monday, December 18
  154. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  155. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  156. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  164. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  165. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  166. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  167. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  168. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  169. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  170. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  179. Tuesday, December 19
  180. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  183. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  185. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  187. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  188. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  189. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  198. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  199. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  202. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  203. Wednesday, December 20
  204. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  205. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  206. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  207. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  212. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  216. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  217. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  218. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  219. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  221. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  225. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  226. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  227. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  228. Wednesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  230. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  231. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  232. Thursday, December 21
  233. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  234. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  235. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  236. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  245. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  246. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  248. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  251. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  252. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 PM Skiing
  255. 5:00 PM Skiing
  256. 6:00 PM Skiing
  257. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  258. Thursday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  260. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  261. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  264. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  265. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  267. Friday, December 22
  268. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  269. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  283. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  284. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  285. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  286. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  287. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  289. Friday Night
  290. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  292. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  294. Saturday, December 23
  295. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  296. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  307. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  308. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  309. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  310. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  311. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  312. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  313. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  314. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  315. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  316. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  317. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  318. Saturday Night
  319. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  320. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  321. Sunday, December 24
  322. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  323. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  330. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  331. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  332. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  333. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  334. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G