TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Friday, December 15
  1. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  2. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  3. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  4. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  5. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  6. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  7. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  8. 3:30 AM The '60s
  9. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  10. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  11. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  14. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  15. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  16. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  17. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  20. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  22. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  23. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  25. Thursday Night
  26. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  27. Friday, December 15
  28. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  30. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  31. 3:00 AM The '60s
  32. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  33. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  34. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  35. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  40. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  41. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  46. Friday Night
  47. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  48. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  49. Saturday, December 16
  50. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  51. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  54. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  61. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  62. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  63. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  64. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  66. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  67. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  69. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  70. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  71. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  72. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  75. Sunday, December 17
  76. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  77. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  78. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  80. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  85. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  86. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  87. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  88. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  89. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  90. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  91. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  92. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  93. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  94. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  97. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  98. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  99. Monday, December 18
  100. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  101. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  102. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  106. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  110. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  111. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  112. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  113. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  114. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  115. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  116. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  117. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  118. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  124. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  125. Tuesday, December 19
  126. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  127. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  128. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  129. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  131. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  133. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  134. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  135. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  139. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  140. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  144. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  145. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  148. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  149. Wednesday, December 20
  150. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  151. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  152. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  153. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  158. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  162. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  163. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  168. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  171. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  172. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  173. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  174. Wednesday Night
  175. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  176. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  177. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  178. Thursday, December 21
  179. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  180. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  181. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  182. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  191. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  192. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  193. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  195. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  196. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 PM Skiing
  201. 5:00 PM Skiing
  202. 6:00 PM Skiing
  203. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  208. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  209. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  210. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  211. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  212. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  213. Friday, December 22
  214. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  215. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  218. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  229. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  230. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  231. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  232. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  233. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  234. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  235. Friday Night
  236. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  240. Saturday, December 23
  241. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  253. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  254. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  255. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  256. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  257. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  258. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  259. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  260. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  261. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  262. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  263. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  264. Saturday Night
  265. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  266. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  267. Sunday, December 24
  268. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  269. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  276. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  277. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  278. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  279. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  280. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G