TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Saturday, December 16
  1. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  2. Friday, December 15
  3. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  5. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  6. 3:00 AM The '60s
  7. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  8. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  9. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  10. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  15. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  16. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  21. Friday Night
  22. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  23. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  24. Saturday, December 16
  25. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  26. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  27. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  28. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  29. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  31. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  36. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  37. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  38. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  39. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  40. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  41. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  42. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  44. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  45. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  46. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  47. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  50. Sunday, December 17
  51. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  52. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  53. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  54. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  60. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  61. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  62. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  63. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  64. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  65. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  66. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  67. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  68. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  69. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  70. Sunday Night
  71. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  72. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  73. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  74. Monday, December 18
  75. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  76. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  77. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  81. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  85. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  86. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  87. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  88. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  89. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  90. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  91. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  92. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  93. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  97. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  98. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  100. Tuesday, December 19
  101. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  102. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  103. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  104. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  106. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  108. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  109. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  112. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  114. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  115. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  116. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  117. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  119. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  120. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  121. Tuesday Night
  122. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  123. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  124. Wednesday, December 20
  125. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  126. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  127. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  128. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  133. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  137. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  138. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  139. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  141. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  144. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  145. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  146. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  147. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  148. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  149. Wednesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  151. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  152. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  153. Thursday, December 21
  154. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  155. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  156. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  157. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  166. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  167. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  174. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  175. 4:00 PM Skiing
  176. 5:00 PM Skiing
  177. 6:00 PM Skiing
  178. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  179. Thursday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  181. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  182. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  184. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  188. Friday, December 22
  189. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  192. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  194. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  204. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  205. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  206. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  207. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  208. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  209. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  210. Friday Night
  211. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  215. Saturday, December 23
  216. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  220. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  228. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  229. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  230. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  231. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  232. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  233. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  234. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  235. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  236. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  237. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  238. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  239. Saturday Night
  240. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  241. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  242. Sunday, December 24
  243. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  244. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  253. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  254. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  255. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G