TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Sunday, December 17
  1. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  2. Saturday, December 16
  3. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  4. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  5. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  13. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  14. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  15. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  16. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  17. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  18. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  19. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  20. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  21. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  22. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  23. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  24. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  25. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  26. Saturday Night
  27. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  28. Sunday, December 17
  29. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  30. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  38. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  39. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  40. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  41. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  42. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  43. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  44. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  45. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  46. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  47. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  48. Sunday Night
  49. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  50. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  51. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  52. Monday, December 18
  53. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  63. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  64. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  66. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  67. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  68. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  69. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  78. Tuesday, December 19
  79. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  81. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  82. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  84. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  86. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  87. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  88. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  89. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  92. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  95. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  97. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  98. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  99. Tuesday Night
  100. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  101. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  102. Wednesday, December 20
  103. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  104. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  105. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  106. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  111. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  115. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  116. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  125. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  126. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  129. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  130. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  131. Thursday, December 21
  132. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  133. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  134. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  135. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  137. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  144. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  145. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  146. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  148. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  149. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM Skiing
  154. 5:00 PM Skiing
  155. 6:00 PM Skiing
  156. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  161. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  163. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  166. Friday, December 22
  167. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  182. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  183. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  184. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  185. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  186. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  187. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  191. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  193. Saturday, December 23
  194. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  195. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  206. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  207. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  208. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  209. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  210. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  211. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  212. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  213. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  214. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  215. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  216. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  217. Saturday Night
  218. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  219. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  220. Sunday, December 24
  221. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  222. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  229. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  230. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  231. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  232. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  233. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  234. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G