TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Monday, December 18
  1. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  2. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  3. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  5. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  10. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  11. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  12. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  13. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  14. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  15. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  16. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  17. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  18. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  19. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  20. Sunday Night
  21. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  22. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  23. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  24. Monday, December 18
  25. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  26. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  29. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  31. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  35. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  36. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  37. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  38. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  39. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  40. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  41. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  42. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  45. Monday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  48. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  49. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tuesday, December 19
  51. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  54. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  56. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  58. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  59. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  60. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  63. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  64. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  66. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  67. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  69. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  70. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  73. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  74. Wednesday, December 20
  75. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  76. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  77. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  78. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  80. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  83. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  87. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  88. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  92. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  97. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  98. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  101. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  102. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  103. Thursday, December 21
  104. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  105. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  106. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  107. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  108. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  109. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  116. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  117. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM Skiing
  126. 5:00 PM Skiing
  127. 6:00 PM Skiing
  128. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  136. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  138. Friday, December 22
  139. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  140. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  141. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  154. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  155. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  156. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  157. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  158. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  160. Friday Night
  161. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  162. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  163. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  164. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  165. Saturday, December 23
  166. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  170. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  178. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  179. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  180. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  181. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  182. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  183. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  184. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  185. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  186. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  187. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  191. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  192. Sunday, December 24
  193. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  194. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  201. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  203. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  204. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  205. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G