TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tuesday, December 19
  1. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  2. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  3. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  5. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  11. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  12. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  13. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  14. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  15. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  16. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  17. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  18. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  21. Monday Night
  22. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  25. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  26. Tuesday, December 19
  27. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  30. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  32. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  34. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  35. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  36. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  37. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  40. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  42. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  43. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  45. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  46. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  47. Tuesday Night
  48. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  49. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  50. Wednesday, December 20
  51. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  52. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  53. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  54. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  59. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  61. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  63. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  64. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  65. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  67. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  72. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  73. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  74. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  77. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  78. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  79. Thursday, December 21
  80. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  81. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  82. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  83. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  87. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  88. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  92. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  93. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  94. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  98. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 PM Skiing
  102. 5:00 PM Skiing
  103. 6:00 PM Skiing
  104. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  107. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  108. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  109. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  110. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  113. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  114. Friday, December 22
  115. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  116. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  120. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  130. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  131. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  132. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  133. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  134. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  141. Saturday, December 23
  142. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  143. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  144. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  145. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  146. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  147. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  154. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  155. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  156. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  157. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  158. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  159. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  160. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  161. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  162. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  163. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  164. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  165. Saturday Night
  166. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  167. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  168. Sunday, December 24
  169. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  170. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  177. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  178. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  179. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  180. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  181. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  182. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G