TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Wednesday, December 20
  1. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  4. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  6. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  8. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  9. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  10. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  12. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  13. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  14. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  15. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  18. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  19. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  20. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  21. Tuesday Night
  22. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  23. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  24. Wednesday, December 20
  25. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  26. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  27. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  28. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  33. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  37. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  38. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  39. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  47. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  48. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  49. Wednesday Night
  50. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  51. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  52. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  53. Thursday, December 21
  54. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  55. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  56. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  57. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  64. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  66. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  67. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  68. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  69. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  72. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  73. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 PM Skiing
  76. 5:00 PM Skiing
  77. 6:00 PM Skiing
  78. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  81. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  83. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  85. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  88. Friday, December 22
  89. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  104. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  105. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  106. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  107. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  108. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  110. Friday Night
  111. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  114. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  115. Saturday, December 23
  116. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  120. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  128. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  129. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  130. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  131. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  132. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  133. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  134. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  135. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  136. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  137. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  138. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  141. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  142. Sunday, December 24
  143. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  144. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  151. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  152. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  153. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  154. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  155. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G