TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  3. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Characteristics of a Perfect Heart, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  4. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Baffling Raffle"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "A Lesson in Any Language"
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bank Account"
    • TV-G
  9. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Caretaker's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  10. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  11. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Elementary Steele"
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The 25 Graves of Midas"
    • TV-G
  13. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Preacher"
    • TV-G
  14. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Die for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 PM Bonanza "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  17. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  19. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lonesome Beaver"
    • TV-G
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "How to Be a Hero"
    • TV-G
  23. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Haunted"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Look Paw, I'm Dancing"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Best of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Letters"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  28. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Now Hear This"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:30 AM ALF "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Diner/Carol and Sis/Humanoids"
    • TV-G
  35. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the 12th Wildcat"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Toby"
    • TV-PG
  38. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Alibi Me"
    • TV-PG
  39. 5:00 AM Mannix "Portrait of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  40. 6:00 AM Ironside "Achilles' Heel"
    • TV-PG
  41. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bridal Trail Caper"
    • TV-PG
  42. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  43. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Characteristics of a Perfect Heart, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Dog Turns Playboy"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Composition"
    • TV-PG
  47. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  48. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Cleaning Up Beaver"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele at It"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Lightfoot"
    • TV-G
  53. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dutch George"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Prairie Happy"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Squaw Charlie"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  57. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Perfect Father"
    • TV-G
  60. Tonight
  61. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Return of Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Wish Upon a Star"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Cementing Relationships"
    • TV-PG
  66. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Father's Day"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  68. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  69. Tomorrow
  70. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Tri-State's Most Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:30 AM ALF "Weird Science"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  74. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/Friends/Lucky Lady/The Old Folks"
    • TV-G
  75. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrathful Wraith"
    • TV-PG
  76. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Conversation Over a Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crack of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  79. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Inside Man"
    • TV-PG
  80. 6:00 AM Ironside "His Fiddlers Three"
    • TV-PG
  81. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Brass Ring Caper"
    • TV-PG
  82. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  83. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "The Power and Promise of God's Word, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  84. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  85. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Good Luck Ring"
    • TV-G
  86. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Goes to School"
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Robbie's Band"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Pancho"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Lofty Steele"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Guitar"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Flapjack Contest"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  97. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The State Versus Beaver"
    • TV-G
  100. Tomorrow Night
  101. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  102. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  104. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Eat Your Heart Out"
    • TV-G
  105. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  106. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  107. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  108. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  109. Friday, June 30
  110. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama Fights Back"
    • TV-PG
  111. 12:30 AM ALF "La Cucaracha"
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  113. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  114. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Kiss-Off/The Soap Opera Watcher/Dreams"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Runaway Racer"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  117. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Jonathan"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Better Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Memory"
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:00 AM Ironside "A Man Named Arno"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bel Air Hermit"
    • TV-PG
  122. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  123. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "The Power and Promise of God's Word, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  124. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Joe Carson, General Contractor"
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Damon and Pythias"
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Broken Window"
    • TV-G
  129. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  130. 1:00 PM Matlock "Mr. Awesome"
    • TV-PG
  131. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Maltese Steele"
    • TV-PG
  132. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-G
  133. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cara"
    • TV-G
  134. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Mr. and Mrs. Amber"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Far, Far Better Thing"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Train Trip"
    • TV-G
  140. Friday Night
  141. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  142. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Music Hath Charm"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Big Money"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Baby in the House"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  149. Saturday, July 1
  150. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  151. 12:30 AM ALF "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Brotherly Love/Bedtime Honesty"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Silent Six"
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Rose Garden"
    • TV-PG
  158. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Mr. Blanchard's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Upside Down Penny"
    • TV-PG
  160. 6:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  161. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Parallel Caper"
    • TV-PG
  162. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "They Shall Not Pass"
    • TV-G
  163. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter, Marine Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  164. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Alaska"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Free Wheeling"
    • TV-G
  168. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "Roamin' Holiday"
    • TV-G
  169. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  170. 11:30 AM Trackdown "End of an Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  171. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Jonah and the Trout"
    • TV-G
  172. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Knight"
    • TV-G
  173. 1:00 PM Maverick "The Lonesome Reunion"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:00 PM Between the Eats
  175. 2:30 PM Fishing With Ladin
  176. 3:00 PM Western Window
  177. 3:30 PM Red Skelton
  178. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Woman of Fire"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:00 PM Rawhide "The Empty Sleeve"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-G
  183. Saturday Night
  184. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  185. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Running Death"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "Knockout"
    • TV-G
  189. Sunday, July 2
  190. 12:00 AM Star Trek "The Conscience of the King"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "The Time of Their Lives"
    • TV-G
  192. 3:00 AM Batman "The Great Escape"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:30 AM Batman "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corpus Earthling"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:00 AM Lost in Space "Treasure of the Lost Planet"
    • TV-G
  197. 7:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Wax Men"
    • TV-G
  198. 8:00 AM Swamp Thing "Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 AM Swamp Thing "New Acquaintance"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM Catholic Mass
  201. 9:30 AM Midnight Cry Ministry
  202. 10:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Giant Shark"
    • TV-G
  203. 10:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Underwater UFO"
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 AM In Search
  205. 11:30 AM Kroeze Brothers World Outreach
  206. 12:00 PM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
    • TV-G
  207. 12:30 PM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
  208. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Pinned to the Mat"
    • TV-G
  209. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "The Beauty and the Screech"
    • TV-G
  210. 2:00 PM Saved by the Bell "The Zack Tapes"
    • TV-G
  211. 2:30 PM Saved by the Bell "The Friendship Business"
    • TV-G
  212. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  213. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  214. 4:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Marcia Gets Creamed"
    • TV-G
  215. 4:30 PM The Brady Bunch "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  216. 5:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Ted and Georgette Show"
    • TV-G
  218. 6:00 PM Rhoda "Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  219. 6:30 PM Rhoda "Everything I Have Is Yours, Almost"
    • TV-G
  220. 7:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Benefit"
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:30 PM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  222. Sunday Night
  223. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  224. 9:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  227. 11:00 PM Columbo "Sex and the Married Detective"
    • TV-PG
  228. Monday, July 3
  229. 1:00 AM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Firefall"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 AM The Honeymooners "Trapped"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:30 AM The Odd Couple "You Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars VI: This Time It's for Real"
    • TV-PG
  233. 3:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Crisis in Education"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt Returns"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Comeback"
    • TV-PG
  236. 5:00 AM Get Smart "The Day Smart Turned Chicken"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Dressed to Call"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Joan Crawford Didn't Say No"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Acres"
    • TV-G
  240. 7:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Sign of Satan"
    • TV-PG
  241. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  242. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Who Is God? Part 3"
    • TV-G
  243. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Bobbie Jo's Sorority"
    • TV-G
  245. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Romance of Silver Pines"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "My Brother's Girl"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Second Base Steele"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  252. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  253. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Alarm at Pleasant Valley"
    • TV-G
  254. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Ballerina"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Becomes a Father"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Next Door Indians"
    • TV-G
  259. Monday Night
  260. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-G
  261. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "New Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:00 PM Happy Days "A Star Is Bored"
    • TV-G
  263. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Clerk"
    • TV-G
  264. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  268. Tuesday, July 4
  269. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Psychic Pheno-Mama"
    • TV-PG
  270. 12:30 AM ALF "Working My Way Back to You"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/Nora Desmond Roast"
    • TV-G
  274. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "It's a Good Life"
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "John Brown's Body"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crackpot"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:00 AM Mannix "One Step to Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  279. 6:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  280. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Twice Dead"
    • TV-PG
  281. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  282. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Everyday Trust and Belief in God's Word: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  284. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Doctor in the House"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Second Time Around"
    • TV-PG
  286. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Girls Next Door"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tenting Tonight"
    • TV-G
  288. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Blue-Blooded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  293. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  294. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Flannel-Mouth Gun"
    • TV-G
  295. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Entertain"
    • TV-G
  298. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Music Lesson"
    • TV-G
  299. Tuesday Night
  300. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-G
  301. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "They're Off and Running"
    • TV-G
  302. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Open House"
    • TV-G
  303. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Foster Lady"
    • TV-G
  304. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Oh, How We Danced"
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  307. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  308. Wednesday, July 5
  309. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Take My Mama, Please!"
    • TV-PG
  310. 12:30 AM ALF "The Ballad of Gilligan's Island"
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  312. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Broken Merger/TV Commercials/Poppi Le Moko"
    • TV-G
  314. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Baffling Bug"
    • TV-PG
  315. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Nightmare in 4-D"
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "My Brother Richard"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 AM Mannix "Harvest of Death"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM Ironside "The Savage Sentry"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Jennifer"
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  322. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Everyday Trust and Belief in God's Word: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  323. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  324. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  325. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Le Petit Stowaway"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  328. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Your Heart Away"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-G
  332. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  334. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Ponderosa Birdmen"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts in Court"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  339. Wednesday Night
  340. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Cincinnati Kids"
    • TV-G
  341. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Three to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie's Getting Married"
    • TV-G
  343. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  344. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bottoms Up"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Red/White Blues"
    • TV-PG
  346. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Sheriff Barney"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Farmer Takes a Wife"
    • TV-G
  348. Thursday, July 6
  349. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Bubba's House Band"
    • TV-PG
  350. 12:30 AM ALF "Take a Look at Me Now"
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  353. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Silent Night/Salute to Alfred Hitchcock/Remembrance of Edna"
    • TV-G
  354. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Girls"
    • TV-PG
  355. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Midnight Sun"
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Manacled"
    • TV-PG
  357. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bottle of Wine"
    • TV-PG
  358. 5:00 AM Mannix "A Puzzle for One"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Panic"
    • TV-PG
  360. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Baker Street Caper"
    • TV-PG
  361. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  362. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "My Favorite Scriptures: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  363. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  364. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Hurricane"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Robbie Valentino"
    • TV-PG
  366. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  367. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Job"
    • TV-G
  368. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  369. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  370. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "A Pocketful of Steele"
    • TV-PG
  371. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-G
  372. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Young Man With a Gun"
    • TV-G
  373. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Indian White"
    • TV-G
  374. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Search"
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Bad Day"
    • TV-G
  379. Thursday Night
  380. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Elopement"
    • TV-G
  381. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-G
  382. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Cunningham Caper"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Battle of Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  384. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bless You, Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  385. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  386. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Keeper of the Flame"
    • TV-G
  387. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bailey's Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  388. Friday, July 7
  389. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama Takes Stock"
    • TV-PG
  390. 12:30 AM ALF "Wedding Bell Blues"
    • TV-PG
  391. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Purchasing Plan"
    • TV-G
  393. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Sidewalk Stars/Fans/The Package"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bogus Buccaneer"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  396. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Malice Domestic"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Number Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  398. 5:00 AM Mannix "Lost Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  399. 6:00 AM Ironside "Down Two Roads"
    • TV-PG
  400. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Long Shot Caper"
    • TV-PG
  401. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  402. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "My Favorite Scriptures: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  403. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  404. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Betty Jo Goes to New York"
    • TV-G
  405. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "A Holiday for Tramp"
    • TV-PG
  406. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Big Game"
    • TV-PG
  407. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Boarding School"
    • TV-G
  408. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  410. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Puzzled Steele"
    • TV-PG
  411. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-G
  412. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "How to Cure a Friend"
    • TV-G
  413. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Legal Revenge"
    • TV-G
  414. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Deadliest Game"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  416. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "First Wages"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Henry"
    • TV-G
  419. Friday Night
  420. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Miss Popularity"
    • TV-G
  421. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home?"
    • TV-G
  422. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Not Making of the President"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Singer in Town"
    • TV-G
  424. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Foresight Saga"
    • TV-PG
  425. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Life You Save"
    • TV-PG
  426. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Manicurist"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Jinx"
    • TV-G
  428. Saturday, July 8
  429. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "War of the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  430. 12:30 AM ALF "Prime Time"
    • TV-PG
  431. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  432. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Big Dish"
    • TV-G
  433. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  434. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  435. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  436. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "End of Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  437. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "One for the Road"
    • TV-PG
  438. 5:00 AM Mannix "See No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  439. 6:00 AM Ironside "Camera ... Action ... Murder!"
    • TV-PG
  440. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Violence for Your Furs"
    • TV-PG
  441. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Case of the Marine Bandit"
    • TV-G
  442. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant of the Week"
    • TV-G
  443. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman"
    • TV-G
  444. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Army Store"
    • TV-G
  445. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "Shrimps for a Day"
    • TV-G
  446. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Bargain Days"
    • TV-G
  447. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "The Awful Tooth"
    • TV-G
  448. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Look for the Woman"
    • TV-G
  449. 11:30 AM Trackdown "The Town"
    • TV-G
  450. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Genesis"
    • TV-G
  451. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Taylor's Woman"
    • TV-G
  452. 1:00 PM Maverick "The Belcastle Brand"
    • TV-G
  453. 2:00 PM NW Food and Brew
  454. 2:30 PM Fishing With Ladin
  455. 3:00 PM Western Window
  456. 3:30 PM Paid Programming
  457. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wreckers"
    • TV-G
  458. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Once a Doctor"
    • TV-G
  459. 6:00 PM Rawhide "The Last Order"
    • TV-G
  460. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  462. Saturday Night
  463. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  464. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  465. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Arrow"
    • TV-G
  466. 10:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Lost Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  467. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Pied Piper"
    • TV-G
  468. Sunday, July 9
  469. 12:00 AM Star Trek "Balance of Terror"
    • TV-G
  470. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "The Car"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  471. 3:00 AM Batman "The Joker's Flying Saucer"
    • TV-G
  472. 3:30 AM Batman "The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra"
    • TV-G
  473. 4:00 AM