TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Swamp Devil
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  3. 11:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  4. 1:00 PM The Grudge
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  5. 3:00 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. 6:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  9. 11:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  12. 3:30 AM Swamp Devil
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  13. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trouble With Templeton"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 6:30 AM Fight Hair Loss
  16. 7:00 AM Identity theft protection and important things to know about it
  17. 7:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  18. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A Most Unusual Camera"
    • TV-PG
  19. 8:30 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  20. 9:30 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. 11:30 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  22. 2:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  23. 4:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  24. 7:00 PM Cloud Atlas
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 11:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:00 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  29. 3:00 AM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 AM Green Tea
  33. 6:30 AM Fight Hair Loss
  34. 7:00 AM Identity theft protection and important things to know about it
  35. 7:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  36. 8:00 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  37. 9:00 AM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  38. 11:00 AM Cloud Atlas
    • R
  39. 3:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  40. 5:00 PM Mega Shark vs Crocosaurus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  41. 7:00 PM Mega Shark vs. Mecha Shark
    • NR
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  44. 11:00 PM Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. Monday, February 8
  46. 1:00 AM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 3:00 AM Pegasus vs. Chimera
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  48. 5:00 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  49. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:30 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  51. 7:30 AM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 9:30 AM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  53. 11:30 AM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 1:30 PM Stake Land
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  55. 3:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  56. 6:00 PM Oz the Great and Powerful
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  57. Monday Night
  58. 9:00 PM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  59. 10:00 PM Lost Girl "Like Father, Like Daughter"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  60. 11:00 PM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  61. Tuesday, February 9
  62. 12:00 AM Lost Girl "Like Father, Like Daughter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  63. 1:00 AM Stake Land
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  64. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  66. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  67. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  68. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  69. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  70. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Prescription for Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Permanent Residents"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "All Ghosts on Deck"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Ghosts From Hale"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Scream Park"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Ghost Hasn't Left the Building"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghost Friends Forever"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Vintage Spirits"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hoover Damned"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Something in the Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 4:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. 6:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  82. Tuesday Night
  83. 8:30 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  84. 11:00 PM Colony "98 Seconds"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  85. Wednesday, February 10
  86. 12:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 1:00 AM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  88. 3:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  92. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 9:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  94. 11:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. 1:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  96. 3:30 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  97. 5:30 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  98. Wednesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Face Off "Covert Characters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 9:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  101. 10:00 PM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  102. 11:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. Thursday, February 11
  104. 12:00 AM Resident Evil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  105. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "King Baby"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  106. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Big Middle"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  107. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Compulsion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:30 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  112. 8:30 AM Dark Relic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 10:30 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. 12:30 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  115. 3:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 5:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  117. 7:00 PM Resident Evil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 9:00 PM Blade: Trinity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  120. 11:30 PM Beowulf "The Return"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. Friday, February 12
  122. 12:30 AM Beowulf "The Gathering"
  123. 1:30 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  124. 4:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  125. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  128. 8:00 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  129. 10:00 AM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  130. 12:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  131. 2:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 4:30 PM Blade: Trinity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  133. 7:00 PM Men in Black
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. Friday Night
  135. 9:00 PM Men in Black II
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  136. 11:00 PM Serenity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  137. Saturday, February 13
  138. 1:30 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  139. 3:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  140. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Dingle, the Strong"
    • TV-PG
  141. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 8:00 AM Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  146. 10:00 AM Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  147. 12:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  148. 2:30 PM Serenity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  149. 5:00 PM Men in Black
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  150. 7:00 PM Men in Black II
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 9:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  153. 11:30 PM The Magicians "Unauthorized Magic"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  154. Sunday, February 14
  155. 12:39 AM The Magicians "The Source of Magic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. 1:39 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  157. 2:39 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  158. 3:39 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  159. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 8:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  164. 9:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  165. 11:30 AM An American Werewolf in Paris
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  166. 1:30 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  167. 3:30 PM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 6:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • PG-13
  171. Monday, February 15
  172. 12:00 AM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  173. 3:00 AM Bitten "Bad Blood"
  174. 4:00 AM Bitten "Scare Tactics"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  175. 5:00 AM Bitten "Hell's Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 AM Bitten "Dead Meat"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  177. 7:00 AM Bitten "Rabbit Hole"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  178. 8:00 AM Bitten "Nine Circles"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 9:00 AM Bitten "Bad Dreams"
  180. 10:00 AM Bitten "Dark Arts"
  181. 11:00 AM Bitten "Scavenger's Daughter"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  182. 12:00 PM Bitten "Fine Temporum"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 1:00 PM Red: Werewolf Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 3:00 PM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  185. 6:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • PG-13
  186. Monday Night
  187. 9:00 PM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
    • NEW
  188. 10:00 PM Lost Girl "Sweet Valkyrie High"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  189. 11:00 PM Bitten "Family, Of Sorts"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  190. Tuesday, February 16
  191. 12:00 AM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  192. 1:00 AM Lost Girl "Sweet Valkyrie High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  193. 2:00 AM Bitten "Family, Of Sorts"
  194. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Static"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Prime Mover"
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 6:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  201. 7:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  204. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  205. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Motel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  210. 4:00 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  211. 7:00 PM Cloud Atlas
    • R
  212. Tuesday Night
  213. 11:00 PM Colony "Blind Spot"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. Wednesday, February 17
  215. 12:00 AM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  216. 1:00 AM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 3:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Hundred Yards Over the Rim"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 AM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  223. 9:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  224. 12:00 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  225. 3:00 PM Cloud Atlas
    • R
  226. 7:00 PM Face Off "Covert Characters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  229. 9:00 PM Face Off "Death's Doorstep"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  230. 10:00 PM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  231. 11:00 PM Face Off "Death's Doorstep"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  232. Thursday, February 18
  233. 12:00 AM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spark of Life"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  235. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "4x4"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  236. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Hollywood Brass"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  237. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Undying Love"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  240. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Coroner's Case"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Shock Island"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  242. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Hyde and Seek"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  243. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Orphans of Gettysburg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  244. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Phantom Fleet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  245. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Don't Forget About Us"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  246. 1:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  247. 3:00 PM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  248. 5:00 PM The Crazies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  249. 7:00 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  250. Thursday Night
  251. 9:00 PM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  252. 11:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  253. Friday, February 19
  254. 1:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  255. 3:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  256. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  257. 6:00 AM American Horror House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  258. 8:00 AM Starve
    • NR