TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • TV-Y
  4. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  8. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  10. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  12. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  13. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • TV-Y
  14. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  15. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  16. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  17. 2:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  18. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • TV-Y
  19. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • TV-Y
  20. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • TV-Y
  21. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  22. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  24. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  25. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  26. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  31. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 12:30 AM Florida Crossroads "Vanishing Beauty: Saving Florida's Endangered Butterflies"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  37. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 4:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • TV-14
  40. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  41. 6:30 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  42. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • TV-Y
  43. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  44. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  45. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  46. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  48. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  49. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  50. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • TV-Y
  51. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • TV-Y
  52. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • TV-Y
  53. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • TV-Y
  54. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  55. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • TV-Y
  56. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  57. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  58. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  59. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  60. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y
  61. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  62. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • TV-Y
  63. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  64. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  65. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  66. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM ONE Central Florida
    • NEW
  69. 8:30 PM Sunshine Blues "The Joe Survival Caruso Band"
    • NEW
  70. 9:00 PM Doc Martin "Nobody Likes Me"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM The Doctor Blake Mysteries "The Ties of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  75. 12:30 AM ONE Central Florida
  76. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • TV-G
  77. 2:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • TV-14
  78. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 4:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • TV-Y
  82. 6:30 AM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  83. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  84. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  85. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  86. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  90. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  92. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • TV-Y
  93. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • TV-Y
  94. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • TV-Y
  95. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  96. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  97. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  98. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  99. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  100. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  101. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • TV-Y
  102. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  103. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  104. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  105. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  106. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  107. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  108. Tomorrow Night
  109. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  110. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
  111. 9:00 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  112. 10:30 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  113. Saturday, April 1
  114. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  116. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  117. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  118. 3:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • TV-Y
  122. 7:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  123. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  124. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  125. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  126. 9:00 AM MotorWeek "'17 Nissan GTR Track Edition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  127. 9:30 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Daring Diagonal Dovetails"
    • TV-G
  128. 10:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • TV-G
  129. 10:30 AM Ask This Old House "Built It; Lighting; Mousetrap"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Outsmarting Thanksgiving"
    • TV-G
  131. 11:30 AM Martha Bakes "Gulf"
    • TV-G
  132. 12:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Bread"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:00 PM A Chef's Life "Blueberries and Boiling Over"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Valladolid -- A Day to Explore"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "My Favorite Braises"
    • TV-G
  136. 2:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Southeast England"
    • TV-G
  137. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:00 PM Sunshine Blues "The Joe Survival Caruso Band"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Brexit Jitters in Gibraltar"
    • NEW
  142. 7:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Are You Being Served? "Diamonds Are a Man's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  145. 8:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances "A Strange Man"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries "Away With the Fairies"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "The Practice Around the Corner"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • TV-PG
  149. Sunday, April 2
  150. 12:00 AM Sunshine Blues "The Joe Survival Caruso Band"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:30 AM David Holt's State of Music "Bryan Sutton and Rhiannon Giddens"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Lucinda Williams"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  157. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  158. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  159. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Get Up and Move!"
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  161. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  163. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  165. 9:00 AM Metro Center Outlook "Staying Safe: Preventing Infectious Diseases"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:30 AM Global Perspectives "David H. Shinn"
    • NEW
  167. 10:00 AM Capitol Update
  168. 10:30 AM Florida Face to Face
    • TV-G
  169. 11:00 AM Florida Frontiers "Florida Folk Festival"
  170. 11:30 AM Washington Week
  171. 12:00 PM ONE Central Florida
  172. 12:30 PM Sunshine Blues "The Joe Survival Caruso Band"
    • TV-G
  173. 1:00 PM Great Performances at the Met "Don Giovanni"
    • TV-PG
  174. 4:30 PM The Mystery of Agatha Christie With David Suchet
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:30 PM Weekends With Yankee "The Coast"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:00 PM ONE Central Florida
  177. 6:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Unifying Cyprus"
    • NEW
  178. 7:00 PM Father Brown "The Last Man"
    • TV-PG
  179. Sunday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  181. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 11:08 PM Luther
    • TV-MA
  184. Monday, April 3
  185. 12:03 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  186. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  187. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  188. 3:07 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:01 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • TV-Y
  191. 6:30 AM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  192. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  193. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  194. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  195. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  197. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  198. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  199. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  200. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • TV-Y
  201. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • TV-Y
  202. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • TV-Y
  203. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • TV-Y
  204. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  205. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • TV-Y
  206. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  207. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  208. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  209. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  210. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • TV-Y
  211. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  212. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  213. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  215. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 9:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  220. 10:30 PM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • TV-PG
  221. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  222. Tuesday, April 4
  223. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  224. 12:30 AM Global Perspectives "David H. Shinn"
  225. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • TV-G
  226. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  227. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • TV-G
  230. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • TV-Y
  231. 6:30 AM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  232. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  233. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  234. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  235. 8:30 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  236. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  237. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  238. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  239. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  240. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • TV-Y
  241. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • TV-Y
  242. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  243. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • TV-Y
  244. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  245. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • TV-Y
  246. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  247. 2:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  248. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  249. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  250. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • TV-Y
  251. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • TV-Y
  252. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  253. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  254. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  255. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  256. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  257. Tuesday Night
  258. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  259. 10:00 PM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • TV-PG
  260. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  261. Wednesday, April 5
  262. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  263. 12:30 AM Metro Center Outlook "Staying Safe: Preventing Infectious Diseases"
    • TV-G
  264. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • TV-Y
  269. 6:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  270. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • TV-Y
  271. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  272. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  273. 8:30 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  274. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • TV-Y
  275. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • TV-Y
  276. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  277. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  278. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  279. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • TV-Y
  280. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • TV-Y
  281. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • TV-Y
  282. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  283. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  284. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  285. 2:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  286. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  287. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  288. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  289. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • TV-Y
  290. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • TV-Y
  291. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  292. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  293. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  294. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  295. Wednesday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • TV-PG
  297. 9:00 PM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • TV-PG
  298. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  300. Thursday, April 6
  301. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  302. 12:30 AM Florida Frontiers "Florida Folk Festival"
  303. 1:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • TV-PG
  306. 4:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • TV-PG
  307. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  308. 6:30 AM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  309. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • TV-Y
  310. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  311. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  319. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • TV-Y
  320. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • TV-Y
  321. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  322. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  323. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  324. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  325. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  326. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  327. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • TV-Y
  328. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • TV-Y
  330. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  332. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  334. Thursday Night
  335. 8:00 PM ONE Central Florida
    • NEW
  336. 8:30 PM Sunshine Blues "Beth McKee"
    • NEW
  337. 9:00 PM Doc Martin "The Practice Around the Corner"
    • TV-PG
  338. 10:00 PM The Doctor Blake Mysteries "The Sky is Empty"
    • TV-PG
  339. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  340. Friday, April 7
  341. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  342. 12:30 AM ONE Central Florida
  343. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • TV-G
  344. 2:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • TV-PG
  346. 5:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • TV-PG
  347. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • TV-Y
  348. 6:30 AM Arthur "Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret"
    • TV-Y
  349. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • TV-Y
  350. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  351. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  352. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  353. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • TV-Y
  354. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • TV-Y
  355. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  356. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  357. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  358. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • TV-Y
  359. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  360. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • TV-Y
  361. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  362. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  363. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  364. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  365. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  366. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  367. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • TV-Y
  368. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • TV-Y
  369. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • TV-Y
  370. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  371. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  372. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  374. Friday Night
  375. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  376. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
  377. 9:00 PM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  378. 10:30 PM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • TV-PG
  379. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  380. Saturday, April 8
  381. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  382. 12:30 AM Sunshine Blues "Beth McKee"
    • TV-G
  383. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  384. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  385. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • TV-PG
  386. 3:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • TV-PG
  388. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • TV-G
  389. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • TV-Y
  390. 6:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  392. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  394. 8:30 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:00 AM MotorWeek "'17 Lamborghini Huracan RWD Coupe"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  396. 9:30 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Woodworking at the North House Folk School"
    • TV-G
  397. 10:00 AM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. 10:30 AM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  399. 11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Korean Feast"
    • TV-G
  400. 11:30 AM Martha Bakes "Pennsylvania Dutch"
    • TV-G
  401. 12:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Desserts"
    • TV-PG
  402. 1:00 PM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Southern Comfort"
    • TV-G
  403. 1:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Isla Mujeres Inspired"
    • TV-G
  404. 2:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "The Tomato"
    • TV-G
  405. 2:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "England's Cornwall"
    • TV-G
  406. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • TV-G
  407. 4:00 PM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • TV-G
  409. 6:00 PM Sunshine Blues "Beth McKee"
    • TV-G
  410. 6:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  411. 7:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Backstage With Our Musical Family"
    • TV-G
  412. Saturday Night
  413. 8:00 PM Are You Being Served? "The Clock"
    • TV-G
  414. 8:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances "Driving Mrs. Fortescue"
    • TV-PG
  415. 9:00 PM Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries "Queen of the Flowers"
    • TV-PG
  416. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "Hazardous Exposure"
    • TV-PG
  417. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • TV-PG
  418. Sunday, April 9
  419. 12:00 AM Sunshine Blues "Beth McKee"
    • TV-G
  420. 12:30 AM David Holt's State of Music "Steep Canyon Rangers"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "The Gibson Brothers"
    • TV-G
  422. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "All Sunchoked Up"
    • TV-G
  423. 2:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • TV-PG
  425. 4:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • TV-PG
  426. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  427. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  428. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Sid's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  429. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  430. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  431. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • TV-Y
  432. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  433. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  434. 9:00 AM Metro Center Outlook "Pulse Update"
    • NEW
  435. 9:30 AM Global Perspectives "Annette Klein"
    • NEW
  436. 10:00 AM Capitol Update
  437. 10:30 AM Florida Face to Face
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 AM Florida Crossroads
    • TV-G
  439. 11:30 AM Washington Week
  440. 12:00 PM ONE Central Florida
  441. 12:30 PM Sunshine Blues "Beth McKee"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 PM Great Performances at the Met "L'Amour de Loin"
    • TV-PG
  443. 3:30 PM The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
    • TV-G
  444. 4:30 PM The Gefilte-Fish Chronicles
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 PM Weekends With Yankee "Adventure in the Wild"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 PM ONE Central Florida
  447. 6:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  448. 7:00 PM Father Brown "The Upcott Fraternity"
    • TV-PG
  449. Sunday Night
  450. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  451. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  452. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  453. 11:04 PM Luther
    • TV-MA
  454. Monday, April 10
  455. 12:00 AM Shelter Me: Community Matters
    • TV-G
  456. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  457. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  458. 3:02 AM The Last Days of Jesus
  459. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • TV-PG
  460. 6:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • TV-Y
  461. 6:30 AM Arthur "When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes"
    • TV-Y
  462. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Archerfish School"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  463. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  464. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  465. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  466. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighbor Day"
    • TV-Y
  467. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Snowy Day; Tutu All the time"
    • TV-Y
  468. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  469. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Snazzy Society"
    • TV-Y
  470. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • TV-Y
  471. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  472. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Underwater Lost Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  473. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  474. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Snazzy Society"
    • TV-Y
  475. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • TV-Y
  476. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  477. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  478. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  479. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  480. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • TV-Y
  481. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Crime at Shapely Manor"
    • TV-Y
  482. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Archerfish School"
    • TV-Y
  483. 5:30 PM Capitol Update
    • TV-G
  484. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
  485. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  486. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  487. Monday Night
  488. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  489. 9:00 PM American Experience "The Great War"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  490. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  491. Tuesday, April 11
  492. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  493. 12:30 AM Global Perspectives "Annette Klein"
  494. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • TV-G
  495. 2:00 AM American Experience "The Great War"
    • TV-PG
  496. 4:00 AM Call the Midwife