TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Ine Stigmes
  3. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  4. 2:15 PM Oi Symmathites
  5. 3:40 PM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  6. 5:15 PM Erotas
  7. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  8. 7:00 PM Brusco
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  11. 9:30 PM 40 Kimata
  12. 10:30 PM Gefsis Ke Inos
  13. 11:20 PM Ston Ilio Tou Egeou
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Ola Hot
  16. 12:45 AM Tis Agapis Macheria
  17. 1:30 AM Konstantinou Ke Elenis
  18. 2:15 AM Erotas
  19. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  20. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  21. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  22. 6:25 AM Strivin Dia Tou Aravonos
  23. 8:00 AM Lifting
  24. 8:45 AM Que Sera Sera
  25. 9:30 AM San To Skilo Me Ti Gata
  26. 10:15 AM Di$ Madiam
  27. 10:50 AM Ant1 News 20:00
  28. 12:00 PM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  29. 2:10 PM Antenna News Cyprus
  30. 3:10 PM I Mama Mou Magirevi Kalitera Apo Ti Diki Sou
  31. 5:15 PM Dancing with the Stars
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  34. 9:30 PM Ioanna Tis Kardias
  35. 10:20 PM Choris Oria
  36. 11:15 PM To Pechnidi Tis Signomis
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM Se proto plano
  39. 1:30 AM Strivin Dia Tou Aravonos
  40. 3:00 AM Lifting
  41. 3:45 AM Que Sera Sera
  42. 4:30 AM San To Skilo Me Ti Gata
  43. 5:15 AM Di$ Madiam
  44. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  45. 6:25 AM Despinis Margarita
  46. 8:00 AM Lifting
  47. 8:45 AM Que Sera Sera
  48. 9:30 AM San To Skilo Me Ti Gata
  49. 10:20 AM Ant1 News 20:00
  50. 11:30 AM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  51. 1:15 PM I Mama Mou Magirevi Kalitera Apo Ti Diki Sou
  52. 3:00 PM Dancing with the Stars
  53. 6:10 PM Gate Ant1 Highlights Edition
  54. 7:00 PM Gefsis Ke Inos
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  57. 9:30 PM Ioanna Tis Kardias
  58. 10:20 PM Choris Oria
  59. 11:15 PM To Pechnidi Tis Signomis
  60. Monday, September 7
  61. 12:00 AM Kalimera Ellada
  62. 3:00 AM Lifting
  63. 3:45 AM Que Sera Sera
  64. 4:30 AM San To Skilo Me Ti Gata
  65. 5:15 AM Di$ Madiam
  66. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  67. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  68. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  69. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  70. 2:15 PM Oi Symmathites
  71. 3:40 PM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  72. 5:15 PM Erotas
  73. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  74. 7:00 PM Brusco
  75. Monday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  77. 9:15 PM Brusco
  78. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  79. 11:15 PM Radio Arvila
  80. Tuesday, September 8
  81. 12:40 AM Derby
  82. 2:10 AM Roua Mat
  83. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  84. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  85. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  86. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  87. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  88. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  89. 2:10 PM Brusco
  90. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  91. 5:00 PM Erotas
  92. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  93. 7:00 PM Brusco
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  96. 9:15 PM Brusco
  97. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  98. 11:15 PM Ta Kardasians
  99. Wednesday, September 9
  100. 12:15 AM Ola Beep
  101. 2:10 AM Oi Symmathites
  102. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  103. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  104. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  105. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  106. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  107. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  108. 2:10 PM Brusco
  109. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  110. 5:00 PM Erotas
  111. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  112. 7:00 PM Brusco
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  115. 9:15 PM Brusco
  116. 10:20 PM Se proto plano
  117. 11:15 PM Ta Kardasians
  118. Thursday, September 10
  119. 12:15 AM Ola Beep
  120. 2:10 AM Oi Symmathites
  121. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  122. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  123. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  124. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  125. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  126. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  127. 2:10 PM Brusco
  128. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  129. 5:00 PM Erotas
  130. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  131. 7:00 PM Brusco
  132. Thursday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  134. 9:15 PM Brusco
  135. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  136. 11:15 PM Zorika Epaggelmata
  137. Friday, September 11
  138. 12:00 AM Proino Ant1
  139. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  140. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  141. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  142. 6:25 AM Ektakti Epikerotita
  143. 9:45 AM The Voice
  144. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  145. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  146. 2:10 PM Brusco
  147. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  148. 5:00 PM Erotas
  149. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  150. 7:00 PM Brusco
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  153. 9:15 PM Brusco
  154. 10:20 PM Music World: Hol Web Concerts
  155. 11:15 PM Ta Kardasians
  156. Saturday, September 12
  157. 12:30 AM Ola Beep
  158. 2:00 AM Ola Kala
  159. 3:45 AM Oi Symmathites
  160. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  161. 6:25 AM Akros Ikogeniakon
  162. 8:00 AM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  163. 10:15 AM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  164. 12:15 PM Oi Symmathites
  165. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  166. 2:15 PM Igia
  167. 2:50 PM Antenna News Cyprus
  168. 3:50 PM Zorika Epaggelmata
  169. 4:50 PM Trihes
  170. 5:30 PM Ta Kardasians
  171. 7:10 PM I Ekdromi
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  174. 11:00 PM Gia Tin Anna
  175. 11:45 PM Ola Beep
  176. Sunday, September 13
  177. 1:30 AM Akros Ikogeniakon
  178. 3:00 AM Igia
  179. 3:45 AM Ola Kala
  180. 5:15 AM Gia Tin Anna
  181. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  182. 6:25 AM Akros Ikogeniakon
  183. 7:55 AM Doctor Roulis
  184. 8:40 AM Ola Kala
  185. 10:15 AM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  186. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  187. 2:15 PM Protathlima Elladas Superleague
  188. 4:15 PM Oi Symmathites
  189. 6:10 PM Gate Ant1 Highlights Edition
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  192. 9:00 PM The Voice
  193. Monday, September 14
  194. 12:00 AM Proino Ant1
  195. 3:00 AM To Proino
  196. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  197. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  198. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  199. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  200. 2:15 PM Oi Symmathites
  201. 3:40 PM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  202. 5:15 PM Erotas
  203. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  204. 7:00 PM Brusco
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  207. 9:15 PM Brusco
  208. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  209. 11:15 PM Radio Arvila
  210. Tuesday, September 15
  211. 12:40 AM Derby
  212. 2:10 AM Roua Mat
  213. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  214. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  215. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  216. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  217. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  218. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  219. 2:10 PM Brusco
  220. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  221. 5:00 PM Erotas
  222. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  223. 7:00 PM Brusco
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  226. 9:15 PM Brusco
  227. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  228. 11:15 PM Ta Kardasians
  229. Wednesday, September 16
  230. 12:15 AM Ola Beep
  231. 2:10 AM Oi Symmathites
  232. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  233. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  234. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  235. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  236. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  237. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  238. 2:10 PM Brusco
  239. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  240. 5:00 PM Erotas
  241. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  242. 7:00 PM Brusco
  243. Wednesday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  245. 9:15 PM Brusco
  246. 10:20 PM Se proto plano
  247. 11:15 PM Ta Kardasians
  248. Thursday, September 17
  249. 12:15 AM Ola Beep
  250. 2:10 AM Oi Symmathites
  251. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  252. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  253. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  254. 7:00 AM Ant1 Epikerotita-G. Kouros & R. Bizogli
  255. 12:00 PM Oniropagida
  256. 1:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  257. 2:10 PM Brusco
  258. 3:10 PM Ola Kala
  259. 5:00 PM Erotas
  260. 6:00 PM Tis Agapis Macheria
  261. 7:00 PM Brusco
  262. Thursday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Ant1 News 20:00
  264. 9:15 PM Brusco
  265. 10:20 PM I Ekdromi
  266. 11:15 PM Zorika Epaggelmata
  267. Friday, September 18
  268. 12:00 AM Proino Ant1
  269. 3:00 AM Vals Me Dodeka Theous
  270. 4:30 AM Ine Stigmes
  271. 6:00 AM Ant 1 News
  272. 6:25 AM Ektakti Epikerotita
  273. 9:45 AM The Voice