TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "Poinciana at Osceola"
  3. 8:00 AM National Signing Day 2016
  4. 10:00 AM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 4A Championship: Teams TBA"
  5. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 5A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  6. 2:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 3A Championship: American Heritage vs. Ponte Vedra"
  7. 4:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 1A Championship: Teams TBA"
  8. 6:00 PM The Average Angler Adventures
  9. 6:30 PM Bradenton Area River Regatta
    • LIVE
  10. 7:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  11. 7:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  14. 8:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  15. 9:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  16. 9:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  17. 10:00 PM Bradenton Area River Regatta
  18. 11:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  19. 11:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  22. 12:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  23. 1:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  24. 1:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  25. 2:00 AM Shark Vacuum - New And Improved!
  26. 2:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  27. 3:00 AM PiYo
  28. 3:30 AM PiYo
  29. 4:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  30. 4:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  31. 5:00 AM CIZE
  32. 5:30 AM CIZE
  33. 6:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  34. 6:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  35. 7:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  36. 7:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  37. 8:00 AM Bradenton Area River Regatta
  38. 8:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  39. 9:00 AM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 5A Championship: Teams TBA"
  40. 11:00 AM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 2A Championship: Bolles vs. Bishop Moore"
  41. 1:00 PM Cheerleading "2016 FHSAA Class 1A"
    • NEW
  42. 3:30 PM Cheerleading "2016 FHSAA Class 2A"
    • NEW
  43. 6:00 PM Average Angler Files
  44. 6:30 PM Average Angler Classics
  45. 7:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  46. 7:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  49. 8:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  50. 9:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  51. 9:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  52. 10:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  53. 10:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  54. 11:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  55. 11:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  58. 12:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  59. 1:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  60. 1:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  61. 2:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  62. 2:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  63. 3:00 AM PiYo
  64. 3:30 AM PiYo
  65. 4:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  66. 4:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  67. 5:00 AM CIZE
  68. 5:30 AM CIZE
  69. 6:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  70. 6:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  71. 7:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  72. 7:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  73. 8:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  74. 8:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  75. 9:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  76. 9:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  77. 10:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  78. 10:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  79. 11:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  80. 11:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  81. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 4A Championship: Teams TBA"
  82. 2:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown "High School Hockey, Lightning Cup Final: Mitchell vs. East Lake"
  83. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 Class 7A Region 3, Final: Braden River at Plant City"
  84. 6:00 PM Central Florida's Top 25 2015
  85. 6:30 PM Varsity Spotlight
  86. 7:00 PM Press Box
  87. 7:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Winter Haven vs. Lakewood Ranch"
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 9:00 PM High School Basketball "Poinciana at Osceola"
  90. 11:00 PM Press Box
  91. 11:30 PM Inside UCF Basketball with Donnie Jones
  92. Tuesday, February 9
  93. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "Tarpon Springs at Southeast"
  94. 2:00 AM PiYo
  95. 2:30 AM PiYo
  96. 3:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  97. 3:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  98. 4:00 AM CIZE
  99. 4:30 AM CIZE
  100. 5:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  101. 5:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  102. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "2015/16: Zephyrhills at Wesley Chapel"
  103. 8:00 AM Press Box
  104. 8:30 AM Bradenton Area River Regatta
  105. 9:00 AM High School Basketball "Melbourne vs. Dr. Phillips"
  106. 11:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown "2015 Girls High School Soccer, Sr. Showcase: Seminole County vs. Orange County"
  107. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 3A Championship: American Heritage vs. Ponte Vedra"
  108. 2:00 PM Tampa Bay 25: Football
  109. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 Class 7A Region 2, Semifinal: Plant at Lakeland"
  110. 6:00 PM Inside UCF Basketball with Donnie Jones
  111. 6:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  112. 7:00 PM Press Box
  113. 7:30 PM High School Basketball "Northeast at Clearwater"
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 9:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 1A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  116. 11:00 PM Press Box
  117. 11:30 PM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
  118. Wednesday, February 10
  119. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "Osceola vs. Auburndale"
  120. 2:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  121. 2:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  122. 3:00 AM CIZE
  123. 3:30 AM CIZE
  124. 4:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  125. 4:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  126. 5:00 AM PiYo
  127. 5:30 AM PiYo
  128. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Seminole vs. Jones"
  129. 8:00 AM Press Box
  130. 8:30 AM Varsity Spotlight
  131. 9:00 AM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 1A Championship: Teams TBA"
  132. 11:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown "2014 Saladino Final: Plant vs. Jefferson"
  133. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 1A Championship: Teams TBA"
  134. 2:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown "2015 Soccer Showcase: Seminole County vs. Orange County"
  135. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 Class 8A Region 2, Quarterfinal: Oak Ridge at Manatee"
  136. 6:00 PM Bradenton Area River Regatta
  137. 6:30 PM Central Florida's Top 25 2015
  138. 7:00 PM Press Box
  139. 7:30 PM High School Basketball "Winter Park vs. Kathleen"
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 9:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 2A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  142. 11:00 PM Press Box
  143. 11:30 PM Varsity Spotlight
  144. Thursday, February 11
  145. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "2015/16: Lake Highland Prep at Lake Brantley"
  146. 2:00 AM CIZE
  147. 2:30 AM CIZE
  148. 3:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  149. 3:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  150. 4:00 AM PiYo
  151. 4:30 AM PiYo
  152. 5:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  153. 5:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  154. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Lake Highland Prep vs. Colonial"
  155. 8:00 AM Press Box
  156. 8:30 AM Inside UCF Basketball with Donnie Jones
  157. 9:00 AM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 2A Championship: Teams TBA"
  158. 11:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown "2015 High School Soccer, Sr. Challenge: Pinellas vs. Hillsborough All-Star Game"
  159. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 5A Championship: Teams TBA"
  160. 2:00 PM Central Florida 25: Football
  161. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015: Tampa Catholic at Jesuit"
  162. 6:00 PM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
  163. 6:30 PM Derrick Brooks: From Tampa to the Hall of Fame
  164. 7:00 PM Press Box
  165. 7:30 PM High School Basketball "Orlando Christian Prep at Deltona"
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 9:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 3A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  168. 11:00 PM Press Box
  169. 11:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  170. Friday, February 12
  171. 12:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Southeast vs. Northeast"
  172. 2:00 AM PiYo
  173. 2:30 AM PiYo
  174. 3:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  175. 3:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  176. 4:00 AM CIZE
  177. 4:30 AM CIZE
  178. 5:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  179. 5:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  180. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "2015/16: Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek"
  181. 8:00 AM Press Box
  182. 8:30 AM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
  183. 9:00 AM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 3A Championship: Teams TBA"
  184. 11:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown "2014 Girls High School Soccer, Sr. Challenge"
  185. 12:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 2A Championship: Bolles vs. Bishop Moore"
    • LIVE
  186. 2:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown "High School Hockey, 2014 Lightning Cup Final: Mitchell vs. Manatee"
  187. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 FHSAA Class 5A, Final: Bishop Moore vs. Wakulla"
  188. 6:00 PM Varsity Spotlight
  189. 6:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  190. 7:00 PM Press Box
  191. 7:30 PM High School Basketball "2015/16: Countryside at St. Pete High"
  192. Friday Night
  193. 9:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 4A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  194. 11:00 PM Press Box
  195. 11:30 PM Bradenton Area River Regatta
  196. Saturday, February 13
  197. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "Dr. Phillips vs. Bartow"
  198. 2:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  199. 2:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  200. 3:00 AM CIZE
  201. 3:30 AM CIZE
  202. 4:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  203. 4:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  204. 5:00 AM PiYo
  205. 5:30 AM PiYo
  206. 6:00 AM High School Football "2015 FHSAA Class 8A, Final: Osceola vs. Flanagan"
  207. 9:00 AM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 4A Championship: Teams TBA"
  208. 11:00 AM Central Florida 25: Football
  209. 12:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 5A Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  210. 2:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 3A Championship: Teams TBA"
  211. 4:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 2A Championship: Teams TBA"
  212. 6:00 PM The Average Angler Adventures
  213. 6:30 PM Average Angler Classics
  214. 7:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  215. 7:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  216. Saturday Night
  217. 8:00 PM High School Hockey "2016 Lightning Cup Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  218. 10:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  219. 10:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  220. 11:00 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  221. 11:30 PM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  222. Sunday, February 14
  223. 12:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  224. 12:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  225. 1:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  226. 1:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  227. 2:00 AM CIZE
  228. 2:30 AM CIZE
  229. 3:00 AM Derm Exlcusive
  230. 3:30 AM Derm Exlcusive
  231. 4:00 AM PiYo
  232. 4:30 AM PiYo
  233. 5:00 AM 21-Day Fix
  234. 5:30 AM 21-Day Fix
  235. 6:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  236. 6:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  237. 7:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  238. 7:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  239. 8:00 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  240. 8:30 AM Saturday Sports Wrap-up
  241. 9:00 AM High School Hockey "2016 Lightning Cup Championship: Teams TBA"
  242. 11:00 AM Tampa Bay 25: Football
  243. 12:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 1A Championship: Teams TBA"
  244. 2:00 PM High School Soccer "FHSAA Class 5A Championship: Teams TBA"
  245. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "Tampa Catholic at Jesuit"
  246. 6:00 PM Average Angler Files
  247. 6:30 PM Average Angler Classics
  248. 7:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  249. 7:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  250. Sunday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  252. 8:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  253. 9:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  254. 9:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  255. 10:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  256. 10:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  257. 11:00 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  258. 11:30 PM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  259. Monday, February 15
  260. 12:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  261. 12:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  262. 1:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  263. 1:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  264. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 6:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  273. 6:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  274. 7:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  275. 7:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  276. 8:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  277. 8:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  278. 9:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  279. 9:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  280. 10:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  281. 10:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  282. 11:00 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  283. 11:30 AM Weekend Sports Wrap-up
  284. 12:00 PM Girls High-School Volleyball
  285. 2:00 PM Girls High-School Volleyball
  286. 4:00 PM Central Florida 25: Football
  287. 5:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown
  288. 6:00 PM Tampa Bay's Top 25 2015
  289. 6:30 PM Varsity Spotlight
  290. 7:00 PM Press Box
  291. 7:30 PM High School Football
  292. Monday Night
  293. 11:00 PM Press Box
  294. 11:30 PM Varsity Spotlight
  295. Tuesday, February 16
  296. 12:00 AM Tampa Bay 25: Baseball
  297. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 6:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  306. 7:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  307. 8:00 AM Press Box
  308. 8:30 AM Central Florida's Top 25 2015
  309. 9:00 AM High School Football
  310. 12:30 PM High School Football
  311. 4:00 PM Tampa Bay 25: Baseball
  312. 6:00 PM Varsity Spotlight
  313. 6:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  314. 7:00 PM Press Box
  315. 7:30 PM High School Football
  316. Tuesday Night
  317. 11:00 PM Press Box
  318. 11:30 PM Derrick Brooks: From Tampa to the Hall of Fame
  319. Wednesday, February 17
  320. 12:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  321. 1:00 AM Tampa Bay 25: Football
  322. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 6:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  331. 7:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  332. 8:00 AM Press Box
  333. 8:30 AM Varsity Spotlight
  334. 9:00 AM High School Football
  335. 12:30 PM High School Football
  336. 4:00 PM Tampa Bay 25: Football
  337. 5:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown
  338. 6:00 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  339. 6:30 PM Derrick Brooks: From Tampa to the Hall of Fame
  340. 7:00 PM Press Box
  341. 7:30 PM High School Football
  342. Wednesday Night
  343. 11:00 PM Press Box
  344. 11:30 PM Central Florida's Top 25 2015
  345. Thursday, February 18
  346. 12:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  347. 1:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  348. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  357. 7:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  358. 8:00 AM Press Box
  359. 8:30 AM Tampa Bay's Top 25 2015
  360. 9:00 AM High School Football
  361. 12:30 PM Girls High-School Volleyball
  362. 2:30 PM Girls High-School Volleyball
  363. 4:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  364. 5:00 PM 60 Minute Showdown
  365. 6:00 PM Derrick Brooks: From Tampa to the Hall of Fame
  366. 6:30 PM Varsity Spotlight
  367. 7:00 PM Press Box
  368. 7:30 PM High School Football
  369. Thursday Night
  370. 10:30 PM BHSN Presents: Conversations With Don Zimmer
  371. 11:00 PM Press Box
  372. 11:30 PM USF Football: New Era On The Bay
  373. Friday, February 19
  374. 12:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  375. 1:00 AM Central Florida 25: Football
  376. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 6:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  385. 7:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  386. 8:00 AM Press Box
  387. 8:30 AM USF Football: New Era On The Bay
  388. 9:00 AM High School Football
  389. 12:30 PM Tampa Bay's Top 25 2015
  390. 1:00 PM High School Football
  391. 4:30 PM Central Florida 25: Football
  392. 5:30 PM USF Football: New Era On The Bay
  393. 6:00 PM Press Box
  394. 6:30 PM BHSN Recruiting Central
  395. 7:00 PM High School Football
  396. Friday Night
  397. 10:30 PM Derrick Brooks: From Tampa to the Hall of Fame
  398. 11:00 PM Central Florida 25: Football
  399. Saturday, February 20
  400. 12:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  401. 1:00 AM 60 Minute Showdown
  402. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  408. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  409. 5:30 AM Paid Programming