TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  3. 9:30 PM Positively Paula
  4. 10:00 PM Movie
  5. 11:00 PM Local News
  6. 11:30 PM Movie
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM Movie
  9. 3:30 AM Movie
  10. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  13. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  14. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  15. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  16. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  17. 10:00 AM Real Life 101
  18. 10:30 AM Biz Kid$
  19. 11:00 AM AgDay
  20. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  21. 12:00 PM My Little Margie
  22. 12:30 PM The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
  23. 1:00 PM Movie
  24. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  25. 4:00 PM Coffee With America
  26. 4:30 PM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
  27. 5:00 PM Biz Kid$
  28. 5:30 PM Real Life 101
  29. 6:00 PM My Little Margie
  30. 6:30 PM The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
  31. 7:00 PM Local News
  32. 7:30 PM Local News
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Small Town Big Deal
  35. 8:30 PM America's Heartland
  36. 9:00 PM What Went Down
  37. 9:30 PM What Went Down
  38. 10:00 PM Movie
  39. 11:00 PM Local News
  40. 11:30 PM Movie
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 1:00 AM Movie
  43. 3:00 AM Movie
  44. 4:30 AM My Little Margie
  45. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  48. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  49. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  50. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  51. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  52. 10:00 AM Missing
  53. 10:30 AM America's Heartland
  54. 11:00 AM AgDay
  55. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  56. 12:00 PM Man With a Camera
  57. 12:30 PM Life With Elizabeth
  58. 1:00 PM Movie
  59. 2:30 PM Paid Programming
  60. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  61. 4:00 PM Life With Elizabeth
  62. 4:30 PM Man With a Camera
  63. 5:00 PM America's Heartland
  64. 5:30 PM Missing
  65. 6:00 PM Paid Programming
  66. 6:30 PM Paid Programming
  67. 7:00 PM Local News
  68. 7:30 PM Local News
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM Designing Spaces
  71. 8:30 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
  72. 9:00 PM Military Makeover
  73. 9:30 PM Hiring America
  74. 10:00 PM Movie
  75. 11:00 PM Local News
  76. 11:30 PM Coaches Show
  77. Friday, March 31
  78. 12:00 AM Movie
  79. 1:00 AM Movie
  80. 2:30 AM Movie
  81. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  84. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  85. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  86. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  87. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  88. 10:00 AM Biz Kid$
  89. 10:30 AM Animal Rescue
  90. 11:00 AM AgDay
  91. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  92. 12:00 PM Love That Bob
  93. 12:30 PM The Life of Riley
  94. 1:00 PM Movie
  95. 2:30 PM Paid Programming
  96. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  97. 4:00 PM Love That Bob
  98. 4:30 PM The Life of Riley
  99. 5:00 PM Real Green
  100. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
  101. 6:00 PM Paid Programming
  102. 6:30 PM Paid Programming
  103. 7:00 PM Local News
  104. 7:30 PM Local News
  105. Friday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Connie Lee & Friends
  107. 9:00 PM On the Spot
  108. 9:30 PM The Flipside With Michael Loftus
  109. 10:00 PM Movie
  110. 11:00 PM Local News
  111. 11:30 PM Movie
  112. Saturday, April 1
  113. 1:00 AM Movie
  114. 2:30 AM Movie
  115. 4:00 AM Movie
  116. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 6:00 AM Movie
  119. 7:00 AM Machinery Pete
  120. 7:30 AM Cartoons
  121. 9:00 AM Real Life 101
  122. 9:30 AM Coffee With America
  123. 10:00 AM Positively Paula
  124. 10:30 AM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  125. 11:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
  126. 11:30 AM Jason Mitchell Outdoors
  127. 12:00 PM Raceline
  128. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
  129. 1:00 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  130. 1:30 PM 50PlusPrime
  131. 2:00 PM NDSU Pre-Game Show
  132. 3:00 PM To Be Announced
  133. 6:00 PM Man With a Camera
  134. 6:30 PM Dusty's Trail
  135. 7:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  136. 7:30 PM Medic
  137. Saturday Night
  138. 8:00 PM 50PlusPrime
  139. 8:30 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  140. 9:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  141. 9:30 PM What Went Down
  142. 10:00 PM What Went Down
  143. 10:30 PM The Flipside With Michael Loftus
  144. 11:00 PM Movie
  145. Sunday, April 2
  146. 1:00 AM Movie
  147. 2:30 AM Movie
  148. 4:00 AM Movie
  149. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:00 AM Movie
  152. 7:00 AM Cartoons
  153. 8:00 AM AgWeek TV
  154. 8:30 AM U.S. Farm Report
  155. 9:30 AM Machinery Pete
  156. 10:00 AM Billy Graham.TV Special
  157. 10:30 AM The Winner's Way With Mac Hammond
  158. 11:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
  159. 11:30 AM Coffee With America
  160. 12:00 PM America's Heartland
  161. 12:30 PM Military Makeover
  162. 1:00 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
  163. 1:30 PM Positively Paula
  164. 2:00 PM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  165. 2:30 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  166. 3:00 PM Designing Spaces
  167. 3:30 PM 50PlusPrime
  168. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Champion
  169. 4:30 PM Dog Tales
  170. 5:00 PM Animal Rescue
  171. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
  172. 6:00 PM What Went Down
  173. 6:30 PM What Went Down
  174. 7:00 PM On the Spot
  175. 7:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Greater Minnesota Now
  178. 9:00 PM Movie
  179. 11:00 PM Movie
  180. Monday, April 3
  181. 12:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 1:00 AM Movie
  183. 3:00 AM Movie
  184. 4:30 AM Love That Bob
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  189. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  190. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  191. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  192. 10:00 AM Dog Tales
  193. 10:30 AM Animal Rescue
  194. 11:00 AM AgDay
  195. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  196. 12:00 PM Dusty's Trail
  197. 12:30 PM Medic
  198. 1:00 PM Movie
  199. 2:30 PM Petticoat Junction
  200. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  201. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Robin Hood
  202. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger
  203. 5:00 PM Animal Rescue
  204. 5:30 PM Dog Tales
  205. 6:00 PM Dusty's Trail
  206. 6:30 PM Medic
  207. 7:00 PM Local News
  208. 7:30 PM Local News
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Connie Lee & Friends
  211. 9:00 PM Coffee With America
  212. 9:30 PM The Hollywood News Report
  213. 10:00 PM Movie
  214. 11:00 PM Local News
  215. 11:30 PM Movie
  216. Tuesday, April 4
  217. 1:00 AM Movie
  218. 3:00 AM Movie
  219. 4:30 AM Medic
  220. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  223. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  224. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  225. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  226. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  227. 10:00 AM Think Big
  228. 10:30 AM DragonFlyTV
  229. 11:00 AM AgDay
  230. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  231. 12:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  232. 12:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  233. 1:00 PM Movie
  234. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  235. 4:00 PM What Went Down
  236. 4:30 PM What Went Down
  237. 5:00 PM DragonFlyTV
  238. 5:30 PM Think Big
  239. 6:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  240. 6:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  241. 7:00 PM Local News
  242. 7:30 PM Local News
  243. Tuesday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Coaches Show
  245. 8:30 PM Real Green
  246. 9:00 PM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  247. 9:30 PM Positively Paula
  248. 10:00 PM Movie
  249. 11:00 PM Local News
  250. 11:30 PM Movie
  251. Wednesday, April 5
  252. 1:00 AM Movie
  253. 3:30 AM Movie
  254. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  257. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  258. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  259. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  260. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  261. 10:00 AM Real Life 101
  262. 10:30 AM Biz Kid$
  263. 11:00 AM AgDay
  264. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  265. 12:00 PM My Little Margie
  266. 12:30 PM The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
  267. 1:00 PM Movie
  268. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  269. 4:00 PM Coffee With America
  270. 4:30 PM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
  271. 5:00 PM Biz Kid$
  272. 5:30 PM Real Life 101
  273. 6:00 PM My Little Margie
  274. 6:30 PM The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
  275. 7:00 PM Local News
  276. 7:30 PM Local News
  277. Wednesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Small Town Big Deal
  279. 8:30 PM America's Heartland
  280. 9:00 PM What Went Down
  281. 9:30 PM What Went Down
  282. 10:00 PM Movie
  283. 11:00 PM Local News
  284. 11:30 PM Movie
  285. Thursday, April 6
  286. 1:00 AM Movie
  287. 3:00 AM Movie
  288. 4:30 AM My Little Margie
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  292. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  293. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  294. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  295. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  296. 10:00 AM Missing
  297. 10:30 AM America's Heartland
  298. 11:00 AM AgDay
  299. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  300. 12:00 PM Man With a Camera
  301. 12:30 PM Life With Elizabeth
  302. 1:00 PM Movie
  303. 2:30 PM Paid Programming
  304. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  305. 4:00 PM Life With Elizabeth
  306. 4:30 PM Man With a Camera
  307. 5:00 PM America's Heartland
  308. 5:30 PM Missing
  309. 6:00 PM Paid Programming
  310. 6:30 PM Paid Programming
  311. 7:00 PM Local News
  312. 7:30 PM Local News
  313. Thursday Night
  314. 8:00 PM Designing Spaces
  315. 8:30 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
  316. 9:00 PM Military Makeover
  317. 9:30 PM Hiring America
  318. 10:00 PM Movie
  319. 11:00 PM Local News
  320. 11:30 PM Coaches Show
  321. Friday, April 7
  322. 12:00 AM Movie
  323. 1:00 AM Movie
  324. 2:30 AM Movie
  325. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  328. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  329. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  330. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  331. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  332. 10:00 AM Biz Kid$
  333. 10:30 AM Animal Rescue
  334. 11:00 AM AgDay
  335. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  336. 12:00 PM Love That Bob
  337. 12:30 PM The Life of Riley
  338. 1:00 PM Movie
  339. 2:30 PM Paid Programming
  340. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  341. 4:00 PM Love That Bob
  342. 4:30 PM The Life of Riley
  343. 5:00 PM Real Green
  344. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
  345. 6:00 PM Paid Programming
  346. 6:30 PM Paid Programming
  347. 7:00 PM Local News
  348. 7:30 PM Local News
  349. Friday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Connie Lee & Friends
  351. 9:00 PM On the Spot
  352. 9:30 PM The Flipside With Michael Loftus
  353. 10:00 PM Movie
  354. 11:00 PM Local News
  355. 11:30 PM Movie
  356. Saturday, April 8
  357. 1:00 AM Movie
  358. 2:30 AM Movie
  359. 4:00 AM Movie
  360. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 6:00 AM Movie
  363. 7:00 AM Machinery Pete
  364. 7:30 AM Cartoons
  365. 9:00 AM Real Life 101
  366. 9:30 AM Coffee With America
  367. 10:00 AM Positively Paula
  368. 10:30 AM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  369. 11:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
  370. 11:30 AM Jason Mitchell Outdoors
  371. 12:00 PM Raceline
  372. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
  373. 1:00 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  374. 1:30 PM 50PlusPrime
  375. 2:00 PM NDSU Pre-Game Show
  376. 3:00 PM To Be Announced
  377. 6:00 PM Man With a Camera
  378. 6:30 PM Dusty's Trail
  379. 7:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  380. 7:30 PM Medic
  381. Saturday Night
  382. 8:00 PM 50PlusPrime
  383. 8:30 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  384. 9:00 PM The Hollywood News Report
  385. 9:30 PM What Went Down
  386. 10:00 PM What Went Down
  387. 10:30 PM The Flipside With Michael Loftus
  388. 11:00 PM Movie
  389. Sunday, April 9
  390. 1:00 AM Movie
  391. 2:30 AM Movie
  392. 4:00 AM Movie
  393. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 6:00 AM Movie
  396. 7:00 AM Cartoons
  397. 8:00 AM AgWeek TV
  398. 8:30 AM U.S. Farm Report
  399. 9:30 AM Machinery Pete
  400. 10:00 AM Billy Graham.TV Special
  401. 10:30 AM The Winner's Way With Mac Hammond
  402. 11:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
  403. 11:30 AM Coffee With America
  404. 12:00 PM America's Heartland
  405. 12:30 PM Military Makeover
  406. 1:00 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
  407. 1:30 PM Positively Paula
  408. 2:00 PM P. Allen Smith Garden Style
  409. 2:30 PM Intelligence for Your Life
  410. 3:00 PM Designing Spaces
  411. 3:30 PM 50PlusPrime
  412. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Champion
  413. 4:30 PM Dog Tales
  414. 5:00 PM Animal Rescue
  415. 5:30 PM Sports Stars of Tomorrow
  416. 6:00 PM What Went Down
  417. 6:30 PM What Went Down
  418. 7:00 PM On the Spot
  419. 7:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  420. Sunday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Greater Minnesota Now
  422. 9:00 PM Movie
  423. 11:00 PM Movie
  424. Monday, April 10
  425. 12:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 1:00 AM Movie
  427. 3:00 AM Movie
  428. 4:30 AM Love That Bob
  429. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  433. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  434. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  435. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  436. 10:00 AM Dog Tales
  437. 10:30 AM Animal Rescue
  438. 11:00 AM AgDay
  439. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  440. 12:00 PM Dusty's Trail
  441. 12:30 PM Medic
  442. 1:00 PM Movie
  443. 2:30 PM Petticoat Junction
  444. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  445. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Robin Hood
  446. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger
  447. 5:00 PM Animal Rescue
  448. 5:30 PM Dog Tales
  449. 6:00 PM Dusty's Trail
  450. 6:30 PM Medic
  451. 7:00 PM Local News
  452. 7:30 PM Local News
  453. Monday Night
  454. 8:00 PM Connie Lee & Friends
  455. 9:00 PM Coffee With America
  456. 9:30 PM The Hollywood News Report
  457. 10:00 PM Movie
  458. 11:00 PM Local News
  459. 11:30 PM Movie
  460. Tuesday, April 11
  461. 1:00 AM Movie
  462. 3:00 AM Movie
  463. 4:30 AM Medic
  464. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  465. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  466. 6:00 AM Through the Bible
  467. 6:30 AM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  468. 7:00 AM AgDay / Local News
  469. 9:00 AM The Balancing Act
  470. 9:30 AM Cartoons
  471. 10:00 AM Think Big
  472. 10:30 AM DragonFlyTV
  473. 11:00 AM AgDay
  474. 11:30 AM The Balancing Act
  475. 12:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  476. 12:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  477. 1:00 PM Movie
  478. 3:00 PM Cartoons
  479. 4:00 PM What Went Down
  480. 4:30 PM What Went Down
  481. 5:00 PM DragonFlyTV
  482. 5:30 PM Think Big
  483. 6:00 PM Mr. & Mrs. North
  484. 6:30 PM You Bet Your Life
  485. 7:00 PM Local News
  486. 7:30 PM Local News
  487. Tuesday Night
  488. 8:00 PM Coaches Show
  489. 8:30 PM Real Green