TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "First Friend"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM A Bug's Life
    • TV-G
    • G
  5. 1:40 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  6. 2:05 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  8. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Xander Says Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:30 AM Jessie "The Princess and the Pea Brain"
    • TV-G
  10. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  11. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "The Bob Duncan Experience"
    • TV-G
  12. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  14. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  15. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "Minimus is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  16. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Snowy Gablooey; Goal"
    • TV-Y
  17. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  18. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  19. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  20. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  21. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  22. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  23. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 11:00 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "A New Home"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  25. 11:30 AM Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "Trouble on Tibalt"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  26. 12:00 PM The Pirate Fairy
    • TV-G
    • G
  27. 1:20 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 1:45 PM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:50 PM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:15 PM Austin & Ally "Duos & Deception"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:40 PM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:10 PM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  33. 3:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:10 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Linda & Heather-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  35. 4:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sing It Louder!!-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:10 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Standup-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:40 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:10 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  41. 8:30 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Down in the Dumps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  45. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  46. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  52. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Fight The Future - Part Three"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 AM Jessie "Evil Times Two"
    • TV-G
  54. 2:30 AM Jessie "Gotcha Day"
    • TV-G
  55. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Avery Starts Driving"
    • TV-G
  56. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  57. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  58. 4:30 AM Jessie "Identity Thieves"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 AM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  61. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Dance"
    • TV-Y
  62. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  63. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Hannah the Brave ; Waddly's Huggy Overload"
    • TV-Y
  64. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Squared; Gekko's Super Gekko Sense"
    • TV-Y
  65. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  66. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  67. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  68. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Yard Sale; Playing Sick; Panic at the Vet"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  71. 11:00 AM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  72. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  73. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  74. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  75. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  77. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Spy-anoia Will Destroy Ya"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  78. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Off the Grid"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  79. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  80. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  81. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  82. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  83. 4:35 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  84. 6:25 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  87. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:05 PM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:00 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 11:30 PM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  94. Tuesday, June 27
  95. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  96. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Princess Problems"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:00 AM Jessie "Glue Dunnit: A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 AM Jessie "Tempest in a Teacup"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan's Secret Is Out"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  106. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  107. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy in the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  108. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Goof's Super Puzzle"
    • TV-Y
  109. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Dad's Favorite Toy; Chilly and the Dude"
    • TV-Y
  110. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  111. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beware the Zimwi"
    • TV-Y
  112. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  113. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  114. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 11:00 AM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  118. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  119. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  120. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Crybabies & Cologne"
    • TV-G
  123. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Daddy's Little Princess"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  124. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "How K.C. Got Her Swag Back"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  125. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 3:25 PM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:50 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:15 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:45 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  130. 6:20 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  131. Tuesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  133. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 11:30 PM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  140. Wednesday, June 28
  141. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  142. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Worst Night Whenever"
    • TV-G
  145. 2:00 AM Jessie "Badfellas"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:30 AM Jessie "A Doll's Outhouse"
    • TV-G
  147. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan of the House"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  149. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Sweet Seat"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:30 AM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 AM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  154. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  155. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  156. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  157. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Lost Gorillas"
    • TV-Y
  158. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  159. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  160. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  161. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Like a Ton of Bricks; Commander Sandy; House of Spooks"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 10:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 11:00 AM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  165. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  166. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  167. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Magazines & Made-Up Stuff"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Parents & Punishments"
    • TV-G
  169. 2:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Debutante Baller"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  171. 2:55 PM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:20 PM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:45 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  174. 4:15 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  175. 4:40 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  176. 6:20 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  183. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  184. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 11:30 PM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  186. Thursday, June 29
  187. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Without a Ride"
    • TV-G
  188. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  190. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Girl Code"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:00 AM Jessie "Beauty & the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie's Curtain Call"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "The Fast and the Furriest"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:30 AM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 AM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  200. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  201. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  202. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  203. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono the Tickbird"
    • TV-Y
  204. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Guru Goofy; Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!"
    • TV-Y
  205. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  206. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  207. 10:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 11:00 AM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  210. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  211. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  212. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  213. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Girlfriends & Girl Friends"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Rockers & Writers"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  216. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  217. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  219. 4:00 PM Tangled: Short Cuts "Hare Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 4:05 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 4:35 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  222. 6:15 PM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  223. Thursday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  225. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  226. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  227. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  228. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  229. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  230. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 11:30 PM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  232. Friday, June 30
  233. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Quinceanera"
    • TV-G
  234. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  235. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Epic Girl's Day"
    • TV-G
  237. 2:00 AM Jessie "We Are So Grounded"
    • TV-G
  238. 2:30 AM Jessie "Cattle Calls & Scary Walls"
    • TV-G
  239. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Dog With a Hog"
    • TV-G
  240. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  241. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  242. 4:30 AM Jessie "World Wide Web of Lies"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:00 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  244. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  246. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Martian Minnie`s Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  247. 7:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  248. 7:25 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:50 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles"
    • TV-Y
  250. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  251. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  252. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 11:00 AM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  255. 12:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 1:10 PM Austin & Ally "Chapters & Choices"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:35 PM Austin & Ally "Partners & Parachutes"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Stakeout Takeout"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  259. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  260. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  261. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  262. 4:00 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  264. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 PM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  267. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "End-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark: The Movie"
    • TV-G
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  271. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 9:25 PM Bizaardvark Shorts "BizaArgentina"
    • TV-G
  274. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  276. 10:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  279. Saturday, July 1
  280. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz of Our Lives"
    • TV-G
  281. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:00 AM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  283. 1:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  284. 2:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  285. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  286. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  287. 3:30 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  288. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  289. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "PJ in the City"
    • TV-G
  290. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Prince Too Charming"
    • TV-Y
  292. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Dinosaur Romp"
    • TV-Y
  293. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • TV-Y
  294. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  295. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Count Clarence's Daytime Adventure; Dixie Gets Glued"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  296. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:00 AM Pat the Dog "Pat versus Titan; Mayhem at the Museum; Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 10:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 11:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  302. 11:30 AM The ZhuZhus "Weathering Heights; Trashing of Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  303. 12:00 PM Teen Beach Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  304. 1:50 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  305. 2:15 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  306. 2:40 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 3:05 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 3:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  311. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  312. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Accidents Will Happen"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  314. 6:30 PM Walk the Prank "Anne Comes to School"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 7:00 PM Walk the Prank "Will vs. Will"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 7:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Get Leo!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  317. Saturday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Cars
    • TV-G
    • G
  319. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  322. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  323. Sunday, July 2
  324. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  325. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  326. 1:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  328. 2:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Bay Window"
    • TV-G
  329. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Rockers & Writers"
    • TV-G
  330. 3:00 AM Bunk'd "Love Is for the Birds"
    • TV-G
  331. 3:30 AM Jessie "The Kid Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  332. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Termite Queen"
    • TV-G
  334. 5:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 5:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  336. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  337. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "The Crown of Blossoms"
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  339. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  340. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  341. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Going Upppppppppp!; Gone Fishin'!"
    • TV-Y
  342. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  344. 10:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 10:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 11:00 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 11:30 AM The ZhuZhus "Story Book It; Hairible Mistake"
    • TV-G
  348. 12:00 PM Teen Beach 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  349. 2:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Commercial"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  352. 3:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  354. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:00 PM Cars
    • TV-G
    • G
  356. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 7:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  358. Sunday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 8:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 9:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  363. 10:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  364. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "My Sister From Another Mother...Board"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  366. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  367. Monday, July 3
  368. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Bay Window"
    • TV-G
  371. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Derby Little Secret"
    • TV-G
  372. 2:00 AM Jessie "Green-Eyed Monsters"
    • TV-G
  373. 2:30 AM Jessie "Make New Friends But Hide the Old"
    • TV-G
  374. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "The Bone Identity"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:30 AM Jessie "Take the A-Train... I Think?"
    • TV-G
  378. 5:00 AM Jessie "Are You Cooler Than a 5th Grader?"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  381. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekeball"
    • TV-Y
  382. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Bouncy House Boo Boos; the Best Therapy Pet Yet"
    • TV-Y
  383. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  384. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Migration"
    • TV-Y
  385. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Wild Tire!; Sittin' Kitty"
    • TV-Y
  386. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  387. 9:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  388. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  390. 11:00 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  391. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  392. 12:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  393. 12:30 PM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  394. 1:00 PM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  395. 1:30 PM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  397. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  398. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Twin-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Team-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "First!"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:30 PM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 PM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  406. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  407. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  408. Monday Night
  409. 8:00 PM K.C. Undercover "My Sister From Another Mother...Board"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  410. 8:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Photo Bombed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  411. 9:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Twin-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  412. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Team-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  413. 10:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 11:30 PM Jessie "World Wide Web of Lies"
    • TV-G
  417. Tuesday, July 4
  418. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz of Our Lives"
    • TV-G
  419. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  420. 1:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Legacy"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "The Lying Game"
    • TV-G
  422. 2:00 AM Jessie "Trashin' Fashion"
    • TV-G
  423. 2:30 AM Jessie "101 Lizards"
    • TV-G
  424. 3:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Wingstan"
    • TV-G
  425. 3:30 AM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  427. 4:30 AM Jessie "Romancing the Crone"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Princess and the Pea Brain"
    • TV-G
  429. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  430. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  431. 6:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  432. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Awesome Possum; The Bunny Blues"
    • TV-Y
  433. 7:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  434. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Makuu"
    • TV-Y
  435. 8:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goof Luck Charm; Teed Off!"
    • TV-Y
  436. 9:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 10:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  440. 11:00 AM Bizaardvark "In Your Space!"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  442. 12:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 12:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  447. 2:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sing It Live!!!-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:00 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  449. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  450. 4:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  451. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  452. 5:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Voice-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  453. 5:30 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  454. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  455. 6:35 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  457. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  458. Tuesday Night
  459. 8:00 PM