TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  4. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  6. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  7. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  8. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  9. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  10. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  12. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  14. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  16. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  19. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  20. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  22. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  23. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  29. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  30. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  33. Today
  34. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  35. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  40. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  51. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  52. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  53. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  54. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  55. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  56. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  57. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  58. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  59. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  61. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  64. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  65. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  67. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  68. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  69. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  70. Tonight
  71. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  72. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  73. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  75. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  76. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  79. Tomorrow
  80. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  82. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  83. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  84. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  86. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  87. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  88. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  89. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  93. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  97. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  98. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  99. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  100. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  101. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  102. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  103. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  104. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  105. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  106. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  107. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  108. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  109. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  112. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  117. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  119. Tomorrow Night
  120. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  121. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  123. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  124. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  125. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  126. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  127. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  128. Wednesday, October 25
  129. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  130. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  136. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  140. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  146. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  147. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  148. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  149. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  150. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  151. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  152. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  153. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  154. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  155. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  159. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  164. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  165. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  169. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  171. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  172. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  173. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  174. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  175. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  176. Thursday, October 26
  177. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  178. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  182. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  183. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  184. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  185. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  190. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  194. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  195. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  198. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  199. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  200. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  201. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  202. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  203. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  204. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  205. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  206. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  208. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  210. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  212. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  218. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  219. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  222. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  225. Friday, October 27
  226. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  233. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  240. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  243. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  249. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  251. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  252. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  253. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  265. Friday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  268. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  269. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  270. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  272. Saturday, October 28
  273. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  274. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  275. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  277. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  278. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  279. 3:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  280. 4:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 5:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  285. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  286. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  287. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  288. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  289. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 11:00 AM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  293. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  295. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  298. 3:00 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  299. 3:30 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  305. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  306. 7:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  308. Saturday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  310. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  312. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  313. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  316. Sunday, October 29
  317. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  318. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  320. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  321. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  323. 3:00 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  324. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  325. 5:05 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 6:00 AM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  328. 6:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  329. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  330. 7:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  331. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  332. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  333. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  334. 9:30 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  335. 10:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  336. 11:00 AM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  337. 12:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  339. 1:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  341. 2:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  344. 3:55 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  345. 6:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  346. Sunday Night
  347. 8:05 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  348. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  350. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  353. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  354. Monday, October 30
  355. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  356. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  358. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kang-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  360. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Freaky Friends & Fan Fiction"
    • TV-G
  361. 3:00 AM Phantom of the Megaplex
    • TV-G
    • NR
  362. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:05 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Grandma-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  366. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  370. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  372. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Bots of Fury; The Accidental Captives"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  374. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  375. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  376. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  377. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  378. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  379. 2:00 PM Halloweentown High
    • TV-G
    • NR
  380. 3:35 PM Return to Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  381. 5:15 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:40 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:05 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  384. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  386. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  387. Monday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  389. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  390. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  392. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  394. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  395. Tuesday, October 31
  396. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  397. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Bride and Doom"
    • TV-G
  398. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  399. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  400. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  401. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  402. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Videos & Villains"
    • TV-G
  403. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  405. 4:30 AM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  406. 6:05 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  407. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  408. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  411. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  412. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  413. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  414. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  415. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  417. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  418. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  419. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  420. 2:00 PM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  421. 3:35 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 4:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 4:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 5:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 6:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 6:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 7:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  430. Tuesday Night
  431. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 8:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 9:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 9:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 10:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  439. Wednesday, November 1
  440. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  441. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  445. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Eggs & Extraterrestrials"
    • TV-G
  446. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  448. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:30 AM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cook-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  451. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Triangle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:00 AM Jessie "Diary of a Mad Newswoman"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  457. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Oh, Toodles!"
    • TV-Y
  459. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • TV-Y
  460. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"