TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "SPARF-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  5. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Doctor Daisy, MD"
    • TV-Y
  9. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Bob Loves Mona; Pigs and Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  15. 11:30 AM Elena of Avalor "The Scepter of Light"
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Kirby and the King; Bubble Monkey, Blow Your Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  18. 1:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:00 PM Toy Story
    • TV-G
    • G
  21. 3:30 PM Toy Story 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  22. 5:10 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 5:35 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  24. 6:00 PM Jessie "Dance, Dance Resolution"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  26. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  27. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  30. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  31. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  32. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  33. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  34. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  35. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  36. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  37. Today
  38. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  39. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  43. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Bloggers & Butterflies"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Zaliens & Cloud Watchers"
    • TV-G
  45. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Secret of Life"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  47. 4:30 AM Jessie "To Be Me or Not to Be Me"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:00 AM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Baby"
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  58. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  60. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  61. 11:30 AM Elena of Avalor "The Princess Knight"
    • TV-Y
  62. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  63. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Nikki's Night in the E.R.; Royal Buddies"
    • TV-Y
  64. 1:00 PM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  66. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Marathon Pat; A Day at the Museum; Crunching Numbers"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  70. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  72. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  76. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  77. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  78. Tonight
  79. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  85. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  87. Tomorrow
  88. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  92. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Tickets & Trashbags"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Pluto"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:30 AM Jessie "Punch Dumped Love"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 AM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  105. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Band Concert"
    • TV-Y
  106. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Never Roar Again"
    • TV-Y
  107. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  108. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  109. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  110. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  111. 11:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Blockheads"
    • TV-Y
  112. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  113. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  114. 1:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!; Roaming Around Rome"
    • TV-Y
  116. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Eyes Wide Open; Disaster for Dinner; April Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  121. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  122. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  127. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  128. Tomorrow Night
  129. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  130. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  135. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  136. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  137. Thursday, September 28
  138. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  139. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  141. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  143. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Managers & Meatballs"
    • TV-G
  144. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Club Owners & Quinceaneras"
    • TV-G
  145. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Mr. Squirrels"
    • TV-G
  146. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  147. 4:30 AM Jessie "Kids Don't Wanna Be Shunned"
    • TV-G
  148. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 AM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  156. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  158. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  160. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:30 AM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  162. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Littlest Princess"
    • TV-Y
  163. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Gulpy, Gulpy Gators!; One Note Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  164. 1:00 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  166. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Pat's Big Heist; Lola in Space; The Ransom"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  169. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  172. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  173. 5:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  174. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  175. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  177. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  178. Thursday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  180. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  182. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  183. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  184. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  185. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  186. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  187. Friday, September 29
  188. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  189. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  190. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Songwriting & Starfish"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Deejays & Demos"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Tell-Tale-Tot"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:30 AM Jessie "Jessie's Big Break"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  200. 6:00 AM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Under Raps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  204. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  205. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  206. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  207. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  208. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Ready, Get Pet... Go Pluto!; Figaro's New Friend!"
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:30 AM Sofia the First "Ivy's True Colors"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  210. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rescue in the Outlands"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  211. 11:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  212. 12:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Crikey! It's Wildlife Will!; Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Sal"
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  214. 1:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  216. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  218. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  219. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  220. 4:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  221. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  222. 5:30 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  223. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  224. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  225. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  226. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  227. Friday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  229. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  230. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  231. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  232. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  233. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  234. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  235. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  236. Saturday, September 30
  237. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  239. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Real World"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Working Nine to Fudge"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Rat-A-Teddy"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Under Raps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  249. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Chilly's Snow Globe Shakeup; Hoarse Hallie"
    • TV-Y
  250. 6:30 AM Sofia the First "Ivy's True Colors"
    • TV-Y
  251. 7:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rescue in the Outlands"
    • TV-Y
  252. 7:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  253. 8:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  254. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  256. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Geocaching; Tirouli; Bird-Brain Buffet"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 11:00 AM High School Musical 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  260. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  262. 2:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  263. 2:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  264. 3:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  266. 4:00 PM Jessie "Capture the Nag"
    • TV-G
  267. 4:30 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  268. 5:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  269. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  270. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:30 PM Jessie "What a Steal"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  274. Saturday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  276. 10:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  277. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  279. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  280. Sunday, October 1
  281. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Tiny House-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  282. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Big Break-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  283. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  284. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "The Love Jinx"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  285. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  286. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  287. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Great Lady of New York"
    • TV-G
  288. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Princess Problems"
    • TV-G
  289. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  290. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Sister, Sister"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 6:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  294. 6:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  295. 7:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  296. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Donald's Garage; Artful Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  297. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  298. 8:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:05 AM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  301. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  302. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  303. 11:25 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:50 AM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  305. 1:55 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  306. 2:20 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  307. 2:50 PM Jessie "Dance, Dance Resolution"
    • TV-G
  308. 3:20 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  309. 3:50 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  310. 4:20 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  311. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:20 PM Inside Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  313. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  314. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  315. Sunday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 1"
    • NEW
  317. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  319. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  320. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  322. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  324. Monday, October 2
  325. 12:00 AM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 1"
  326. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  328. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  329. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  330. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Filmmaking & Fear Breaking"
    • TV-G
  331. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "World Records & Work Wreckers"
    • TV-G
  332. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Commonism"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  334. 4:30 AM Jessie "All the Knight Moves"
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 AM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  338. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  339. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "One Angry Princess"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  342. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  344. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  345. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Ye Olde Royal Heist; Tea Time Trouble!"
    • TV-Y
  346. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vee's Surprise Party; Vee Goes Viral"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  348. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  349. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  350. 12:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  351. 1:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  352. 1:30 PM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  353. 2:00 PM Inside Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  354. 3:40 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 4:05 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 4:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  357. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  358. 5:30 PM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  359. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  360. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  361. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Tightrope of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  362. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Tightrope of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. Monday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  365. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  366. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  367. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  368. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  369. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  370. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  371. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  372. Tuesday, October 3
  373. 12:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets She Don't Like Me"
    • TV-G
  374. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  375. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  376. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  377. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  378. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Costumes & Courage"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  380. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets She Don't Like Me"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Live From Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 AM Jessie "Somebunny's in Trouble"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 AM Jessie "Basket Case"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  387. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Trail to Udugu"
    • TV-Y
  390. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  391. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  392. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  393. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Wild Tire!; Sittin' Kitty"
    • TV-Y
  394. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  395. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  396. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  397. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  398. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  399. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  400. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  401. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Eyes Wide Open; Disaster for Dinner; April Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  405. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  406. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  407. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  408. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  409. 6:00 PM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  410. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  411. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Legend of Bad, Bad Cleo Brown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  412. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  413. Tuesday Night
  414. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  415. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  416. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  417. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  418. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  419. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  420. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  421. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  422. Wednesday, October 4
  423. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  424. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  425. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  426. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  427. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  428. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  429. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Crybabies & Cologne"
    • TV-G
  430. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the New World"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  432. 4:30 AM Jessie "We Don't Need No Stinkin' Badges"
    • TV-G
  433. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  434. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 AM Jessie "Someone Has Tou-pay"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  440. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Hat"
    • TV-Y
  441. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  442. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair!"
    • TV-Y
  443. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Donald's Garage; Artful Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  444. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  445. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  446. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  447. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Buttercup Amber"
    • TV-Y
  448. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Flight of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  449. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Rescue Ronda, Ready for Takeoff; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y
  450. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  451. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Pat's Big Heist; Lola in Space; The Ransom"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Under Raps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  455. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  456. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  457. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"