TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Scar"
    • TV-Y
  3. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  4. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  5. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  6. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Plant Predicament; Mummy Mayhem"
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  9. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  11. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Monster Melon; Picnic Palaver; Good Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "One Angry Princess"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  15. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  16. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 PM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:30 PM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  22. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  25. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  29. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  30. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  34. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  37. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Buzzcuts & Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mattress Stores & Music Factories"
    • TV-G
  40. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgiveness Project"
    • TV-G
  41. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate"
    • TV-G
  43. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Premiere-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Savannah Summit"
    • TV-Y
  50. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  51. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  52. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  53. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  54. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Little Terror; Super Natural"
    • TV-Y
  55. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  56. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  57. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  58. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  59. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  61. 2:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  72. Tonight
  73. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  78. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  81. Tomorrow
  82. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  83. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  85. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  86. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  87. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  88. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  89. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  99. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  100. 9:20 AM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  102. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  103. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  104. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  105. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  106. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  107. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  108. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  109. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  113. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  114. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  116. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  117. 6:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  118. 6:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  119. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  121. Tomorrow Night
  122. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  123. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  124. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  125. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  126. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  127. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  129. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  130. Friday, October 20
  131. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  132. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  136. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  137. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  138. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  139. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  142. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  143. 6:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  148. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  149. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  150. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  151. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  152. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  153. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  154. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  155. 12:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  157. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  162. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  176. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  178. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  179. Saturday, October 21
  180. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  181. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  183. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  184. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  185. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  187. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  190. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  193. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  195. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  196. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  197. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  198. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  199. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  200. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  205. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  206. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  208. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  209. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  215. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  217. Saturday Night
  218. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  219. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  222. Sunday, October 22
  223. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  224. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  225. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  226. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  227. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  228. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  229. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  230. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  231. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  232. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  233. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  236. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  237. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  239. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  242. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  243. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  244. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  245. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  246. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  248. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  250. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  251. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  253. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  256. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  257. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  258. Sunday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  260. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  264. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  267. Monday, October 23
  268. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  269. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  271. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  272. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  275. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  277. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  278. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  285. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  286. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  287. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  288. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  290. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  291. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  292. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  293. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  295. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  304. Monday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  311. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  313. Tuesday, October 24
  314. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  315. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  319. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  320. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  325. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  331. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  332. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  333. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  334. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  335. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  336. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  337. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  338. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  339. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  340. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  341. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  342. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  343. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  345. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  346. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  348. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  350. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  352. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  353. Tuesday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  355. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  356. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  357. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  358. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  359. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  360. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  361. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  362. Wednesday, October 25
  363. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  364. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  365. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  366. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  367. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  368. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  369. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  370. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  371. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  372. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  373. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  374. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  380. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  381. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  382. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  383. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  384. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  385. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  387. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  393. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  395. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  396. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  397. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  398. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  399. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  400. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  401. Wednesday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  404. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  406. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  407. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  408. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  410. Thursday, October 26
  411. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  413. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  420. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  424. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  428. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  429. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  430. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  431. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  432. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  433. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  434. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  435. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  436. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  437. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  438. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  439. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  440. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  442. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  443. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  444. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  450. Thursday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  452. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  453. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  454. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  455. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  457. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  458. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  459. Friday, October 27
  460. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV