TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  3. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  5. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  8. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  12. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  13. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  14. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  15. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  17. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  21. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  22. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  23. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  24. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  30. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  31. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  33. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  35. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  46. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  48. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  49. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  50. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  51. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  52. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  53. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  54. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  55. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  56. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  63. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  67. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  69. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  71. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  74. Tomorrow
  75. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  77. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  78. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  79. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  80. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  81. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  89. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  92. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  93. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  95. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  102. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  103. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  109. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  110. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  111. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  113. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  114. Tomorrow Night
  115. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  116. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  117. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  118. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  119. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  120. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  121. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  122. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  123. Wednesday, October 25
  124. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  126. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  127. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  128. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  129. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  130. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  131. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  132. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  133. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  141. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  142. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  143. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  144. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  145. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  146. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  147. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  148. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  149. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  150. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  154. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  157. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  161. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  164. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  169. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  170. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  171. Thursday, October 26
  172. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  177. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  178. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  179. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  180. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  182. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  184. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  186. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  190. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  191. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  193. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  195. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  197. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  198. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  199. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  201. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  203. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  205. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  216. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  217. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  218. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  220. Friday, October 27
  221. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  222. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  224. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  225. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  226. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  227. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  229. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  230. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  234. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  235. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  239. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  241. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  243. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  245. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  247. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  248. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  251. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  252. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  253. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  254. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  259. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  260. Friday Night
  261. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  262. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  263. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  264. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  265. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  267. Saturday, October 28
  268. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  269. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  271. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  272. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  275. 4:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 5:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  279. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  281. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 11:00 AM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  288. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  289. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  292. 2:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 3:30 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  295. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  299. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  300. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  303. Saturday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  308. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  310. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  311. Sunday, October 29
  312. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  313. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  314. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  316. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  318. 3:00 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  319. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:05 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 6:00 AM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  323. 6:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  324. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  325. 7:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  326. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  327. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  328. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 9:30 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  330. 10:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:00 AM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  332. 12:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:00 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. 2:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  338. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:55 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  340. 6:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  341. Sunday Night
  342. 8:05 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  343. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  345. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:00 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  348. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  349. Monday, October 30
  350. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  351. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  353. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  354. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kang-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  355. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Freaky Friends & Fan Fiction"
    • TV-G
  356. 3:00 AM Phantom of the Megaplex
    • TV-G
    • NR
  357. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  358. 5:05 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  359. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Grandma-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  360. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  361. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  365. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  366. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  367. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Bots of Fury; The Accidental Captives"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  368. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  369. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  370. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  371. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  372. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  373. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  374. 2:00 PM Halloweentown High
    • TV-G
    • NR
  375. 3:35 PM Return to Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  376. 5:15 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  377. 5:40 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:05 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  382. Monday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  386. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  390. Tuesday, October 31
  391. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  392. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Bride and Doom"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  395. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  397. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Videos & Villains"
    • TV-G
  398. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  399. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:30 AM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  401. 6:05 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  402. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  403. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  406. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  407. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  408. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  409. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  410. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  411. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  412. 12:30 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  413. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  414. 1:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  415. 2:00 PM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  416. 3:35 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 4:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 4:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 5:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 6:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 6:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 7:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  425. Tuesday Night
  426. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 8:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 9:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 9:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 10:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  434. Wednesday, November 1
  435. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  436. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  437. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  438. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  439. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  440. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Eggs & Extraterrestrials"
    • TV-G
  441. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  442. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  443. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  444. 4:30 AM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cook-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  446. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Triangle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:00 AM Jessie "Diary of a Mad Newswoman"
    • TV-G
  448. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  452. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  453. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Oh, Toodles!"
    • TV-Y
  454. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • TV-Y
  455. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  456. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  457. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  458. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  459. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Enchanted Feast"
    • TV-Y
  460. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "The Jewel of Maru"