TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:50 PM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  3. 1:55 AM The Midnight Meat Train
    • NR
  4. 3:40 AM Brüno
    • R
  5. 5:07 AM Corky Romano
    • PG-13
  6. 6:40 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  7. 8:15 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  8. 10:25 AM Peggy Sue Got Married
    • PG-13
  9. 12:10 PM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  10. 1:50 PM The Right Stuff
    • PG
  11. 5:05 PM Ratatouille
    • G
  12. 7:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  15. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "Goodnight, My Someone"
    • TV-MA
  16. 10:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  17. 11:50 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  18. Today
  19. 12:20 AM Blunt Talk "Goodnight, My Someone"
    • TV-MA
  20. 12:50 AM You Only Live Twice
    • PG
  21. 2:50 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  22. 4:35 AM Whiplash
    • R
  23. 6:23 AM Moonstruck
    • PG
  24. 8:06 AM Roll Bounce
    • PG-13
  25. 10:00 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  26. 11:45 AM Whiplash
    • R
  27. 1:35 PM A View to a Kill
    • PG
  28. 3:50 PM The Truth About Cats & Dogs
    • PG-13
  29. 5:30 PM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  30. 7:15 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  31. Tonight
  32. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  33. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "Meth or No Meth, You Still Gotta Floss"
    • TV-MA
  34. 10:05 PM Office Space
    • R
  35. 11:35 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:05 AM Blunt Talk "Meth or No Meth, You Still Gotta Floss"
    • TV-MA
  38. 12:40 AM Tomorrow Never Dies
    • PG-13
  39. 2:45 AM RoboCop
    • NR
  40. 4:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  41. 6:13 AM GoldenEye
    • PG-13
  42. 8:30 AM Step Up
    • PG-13
  43. 10:20 AM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  44. 12:35 PM Octopussy
    • PG
  45. 2:50 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  46. 5:10 PM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  47. 6:45 PM Thunderball
    • PG
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  50. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  51. 10:00 PM RoboCop
    • NR
  52. 11:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  53. Thursday, September 29
  54. 12:15 AM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  55. 12:45 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  56. 3:05 AM Whiplash
    • R
  57. 4:55 AM Brüno
    • R
  58. 6:17 AM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  59. 7:50 AM The Open Road
    • PG-13
  60. 9:25 AM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • PG-13
  61. 11:05 AM A Fish Called Wanda
    • R
  62. 12:55 PM Whiplash
    • R
  63. 2:45 PM The Living Daylights
    • PG
  64. 5:00 PM Licence to Kill
    • PG-13
  65. 7:15 PM Risky Business
    • R
  66. Thursday Night
  67. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  68. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  69. 10:05 PM Predator
    • R
  70. 11:55 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  71. Friday, September 30
  72. 12:25 AM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  73. 12:56 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  74. 2:40 AM Never Say Never Again
    • PG
  75. 4:55 AM In Her Shoes
    • PG-13
  76. 7:10 AM Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day
    • PG
  77. 8:35 AM Terms of Endearment
    • PG
  78. 10:50 AM Waiting to Exhale
    • R
  79. 12:55 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  80. 2:55 PM Moonlight Mile
    • PG-13
  81. 4:55 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  82. 7:10 PM High Plains Drifter
    • R
  83. Friday Night
  84. 8:59 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  85. 9:35 PM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  86. 10:05 PM From Russia With Love
    • PG
  87. Saturday, October 1
  88. 12:05 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  89. 12:45 AM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  90. 1:15 AM True Lies
    • R
  91. 3:40 AM Extreme Measures
    • R
  92. 5:40 AM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  93. 8:05 AM Stealth
    • PG-13
  94. 10:10 AM True Lies
    • R
  95. 12:35 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  96. 2:30 PM Fletch Lives
    • PG
  97. 4:10 PM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  98. 6:35 PM True Lies
    • R
  99. Saturday Night
  100. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "El Jefe"
    • TV-MA
  101. 9:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bait"
    • TV-MA
  102. 10:15 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Books From Beyond"
    • TV-MA
  103. 10:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Brujo"
    • TV-MA
  104. 11:15 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Host"
    • TV-MA
  105. 11:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  106. Sunday, October 2
  107. 12:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  108. 12:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  109. 1:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  110. 1:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  111. 2:21 AM Fury
    • R
  112. 4:40 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  113. 6:30 AM Feel the Noise
    • PG-13
  114. 8:05 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  115. 11:10 AM Ulzana's Raid
    • R
  116. 12:55 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  117. 2:45 PM Fury
    • R
  118. 5:05 PM Patton
    • PG
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  121. 11:05 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  122. Monday, October 3
  123. 12:55 AM Colors
    • R
  124. 3:00 AM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  125. 4:45 AM Leprechaun 2
    • R
  126. 6:15 AM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  127. 8:35 AM Underdog
    • PG
  128. 10:00 AM Hanging Up
    • PG-13
  129. 11:35 AM True Lies
    • R
  130. 2:00 PM Kramer vs. Kramer
    • PG
  131. 3:50 PM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  132. 5:35 PM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  133. Monday Night
  134. 8:00 PM True Lies
    • R
  135. 10:25 PM Sorority Boys
    • R
  136. Tuesday, October 4
  137. 12:00 AM Boiler Room
    • R
  138. 2:00 AM Schindler's List
    • R
  139. 5:16 AM Strange Magic
    • PG
  140. 6:56 AM Underdog
    • PG
  141. 8:20 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  142. 10:25 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  143. 12:23 PM Strange Magic
    • PG
  144. 2:05 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  145. 3:50 PM Into the Woods
    • PG
  146. 6:00 PM Cars
    • G
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 8:00 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  149. 9:45 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  150. 11:35 PM Boiler Room
    • R
  151. Wednesday, October 5
  152. 1:40 AM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  153. 3:10 AM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  154. 4:40 AM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  155. 6:35 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  156. 8:40 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  157. 10:45 AM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  158. 12:45 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  159. 2:20 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  160. 4:30 PM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  161. 6:00 PM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  164. 9:55 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  165. 11:30 PM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  166. Thursday, October 6
  167. 1:00 AM The Edge
    • R
  168. 3:00 AM The People vs. Larry Flynt
    • R
  169. 5:15 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  170. 7:20 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  171. 9:10 AM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  172. 11:00 AM Fletch
    • PG
  173. 12:40 PM Dead Man on Campus
    • R
  174. 2:15 PM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  175. 4:40 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  176. 6:10 PM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  179. 10:00 PM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  180. Friday, October 7
  181. 12:20 AM Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
    • R
  182. 1:50 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  183. 3:30 AM Bad Girls
    • R
  184. 5:11 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  185. 7:40 AM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  186. 9:40 AM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  187. 11:20 AM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  188. 12:50 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  189. 2:40 PM School Ties
    • PG-13
  190. 4:30 PM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  191. 6:30 PM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Bad Girls
    • R
  194. 9:45 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  195. 11:35 PM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  196. Saturday, October 8
  197. 1:15 AM Fury
    • R
  198. 3:35 AM The Art of the Steal
    • R
  199. 5:10 AM According to Greta
    • PG-13
  200. 6:45 AM Riders of the Purple Sage
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 8:25 AM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  202. 10:55 AM Fly Away Home
    • PG
  203. 12:45 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  204. 2:40 PM Predator 2
    • R
  205. 4:30 PM An Officer and a Gentleman
    • R
  206. 6:40 PM Fury
    • R
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  209. 11:30 PM Predator 2
    • R
  210. Sunday, October 9
  211. 1:20 AM School Ties
    • PG-13
  212. 3:10 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  213. 5:20 AM Foxcatcher
    • R
  214. 7:35 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  215. 9:25 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  216. 11:30 AM Rancho Deluxe
    • R
  217. 1:10 PM Career Opportunities
    • PG-13
  218. 2:35 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  219. 4:15 PM Frozen
    • R
  220. 5:50 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  221. Sunday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  223. 9:40 PM School Ties
    • PG-13
  224. 11:30 PM EDtv
    • PG-13