TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Florida Championship: Davie"
    • TV-G
  3. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  4. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Parrie Haynes Ranch"
    • TV-G
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "Genex and Cargill: Working Together to Benefit Producers"
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Lincoln, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship 101"
    • TV-G
  9. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 AM The Hard Truth
  11. 2:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 3:00 AM Everstrong
  13. 3:30 AM The Hard Truth
  14. 4:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  15. 4:30 AM The Perfect Yard
  16. 5:00 AM Maintain Your Health
  17. 5:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  18. 6:00 AM Hidden Heritage "Arts of the Indigenous"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:30 AM All American Cowgirl Chicks
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM Baxter Black Back in Time
    • TV-G
  21. 8:00 AM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  22. 10:30 AM 4th Annual Tuff Hedeman Challenge
    • TV-G
  23. 12:00 PM Express Ranches Big Event
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 PM Baxter Black Back in Time
    • TV-G
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  27. 10:30 PM 4th Annual Tuff Hedeman Challenge
    • TV-G
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:30 AM All American Cowgirl Chicks
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  31. 2:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  32. 3:00 AM Maintain Your Health
  33. 3:30 AM KRILLW CoQ
  34. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  35. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 5:00 AM Everstrong
  37. 5:30 AM The Hard Truth
  38. 6:00 AM PBR 20/20 "1999 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 AM Hidden Heritage "Arts of the Indigenous"
    • TV-G
  40. 8:00 AM Turning Point "What Do You Think?: The Priority of a Dedicated Mind"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:00 AM Time of Grace
  42. 9:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  43. 10:00 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  44. 10:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  45. 11:00 AM Love Worth Finding "Enjoy The Presence of God Part 1"
    • TV-G
  46. 11:30 AM A.R. Bernard
    • TV-G
  47. 12:00 PM PBR 20/20 "1999 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:30 PM PBR 20/20 "1994 Nashville Bullnanza"
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 PM WPCA World Tour
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 PM PBR 20/20 "1999 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:30 PM PBR 20/20 "1994 Nashville Bullnanza"
    • TV-G
  53. 10:00 PM WPCA World Tour
    • TV-G
  54. Monday, August 21
  55. 12:00 AM PBR 20/20 "1994 Nashville Bullnanza"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 AM All American Cowgirl Chicks
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  58. 2:30 AM The Hard Truth
  59. 3:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  60. 3:30 AM Copper Chef
  61. 4:00 AM KRILLW CoQ
  62. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 5:00 AM Copper Chef
  64. 5:30 AM The Hard Truth
  65. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "Tournament of Roses Parade"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  68. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  69. 8:00 AM The American Rancher
    • TV-G
  70. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  71. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  72. 9:30 AM Craig Cameron "Using the Principles of Cow Work to Improve Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  73. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "Phantom Rustlers"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "Six-Gun's Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  76. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  77. 12:00 PM The American Rancher
    • TV-G
  78. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Using the Principles of Cow Work to Improve Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Phantom Rustlers"
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Six-Gun's Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  84. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 PM The American Rancher
    • TV-G
  86. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  87. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:30 PM Craig Cameron "Using the Principles of Cow Work to Improve Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "Tournament of Roses Parade"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  92. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  93. Monday Night
  94. 8:00 PM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "Tournament of Roses Parade"
    • TV-G
  96. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  97. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  98. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  99. Tuesday, August 22
  100. 12:00 AM The American Rancher
    • TV-G
  101. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  103. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Using the Principles of Cow Work to Improve Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  106. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  113. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  115. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "The Virginia Horse Festival"
    • TV-G
  116. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "DeBrucker Charolais"
    • TV-G
  117. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  118. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  119. 9:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • TV-G
  120. 10:00 AM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 PM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  122. Tuesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM PBR 20/20 "St. Louis 2000"
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 PM PBR 20/20 "1996 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  125. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  127. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  128. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "The Virginia Horse Festival"
    • TV-G
  129. Wednesday, August 23
  130. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "DeBrucker Charolais"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Sid Miller"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Building Riders' Confidence"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Packing and Trail Riding"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  143. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  144. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  145. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "The Atlantic to Pacific Trail Ride"
    • TV-G
  146. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  147. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  148. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Body Language"
    • TV-G
  149. 9:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • TV-G
  150. 10:00 AM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  151. 6:00 PM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  153. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "The Atlantic to Pacific Trail Ride"
    • TV-G
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  156. 8:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Cripple Creek, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Body Language"
    • TV-G
  158. 9:30 PM Craig Cameron "Craig Camerom Clinic"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  160. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  161. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  162. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "The Atlantic to Pacific Trail Ride"
    • TV-G
  163. Thursday, August 24
  164. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  165. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Cripple Creek, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Body Language"
    • TV-G
  167. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Craig Camerom Clinic"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "GG $100,00 Invitational"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  179. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Lake Anna State Park, VA"
    • TV-G
  180. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "Ohlde Cattle Company"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Rich Skelton & Tee Woodman"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • TV-G
  184. 10:00 AM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  185. 6:00 PM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  186. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Lake Anna State Park, VA"
    • TV-G
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 8:00 PM The American Rancher "Ohlde Cattle Company"
    • TV-G
  189. 8:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ruidoso, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  190. 9:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Rich Skelton & Tee Woodman"
    • TV-G
  191. 9:30 PM Craig Cameron "Use of the Flag"
    • TV-G
  192. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "GG $100,00 Invitational"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  194. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  195. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Lake Anna State Park, VA"
    • TV-G
  196. Friday, August 25
  197. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "Ohlde Cattle Company"
    • TV-G
  198. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ruidoso, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Rich Skelton & Tee Woodman"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Use of the Flag"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "GG $100,00 Invitational"
    • TV-G
  210. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  211. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  212. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Horses, Mules and George Washington"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:00 AM The American Rancher
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Team Roping/Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  216. 9:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • TV-G
  217. 10:00 AM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  218. 6:00 PM Superior's Big Horn Classic
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 PM Timed Event Championship
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  220. Friday Night
  221. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "GG $100,00 Invitational"
    • TV-G
  222. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  224. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Horses, Mules and George Washington"
    • TV-G
  225. Saturday, August 26
  226. 12:00 AM The American Rancher
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Spur Makers"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Team Roping/Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Exercises"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Everstrong
  231. 2:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  232. 3:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  233. 3:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  234. 4:00 AM Everstrong
  235. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  236. 5:00 AM Copper Chef
  237. 5:30 AM Everstrong
  238. 6:00 AM Hidden Heritage "Sacred Sites Part 1: Bear Butte"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:30 AM All American Cowgirl Chicks "Rodeo Queens"
    • TV-G
  240. 7:00 AM Baxter Black Back in Time
    • TV-G
  241. 8:00 AM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  242. 10:00 AM Timed Event Championship
    • TV-G
  243. 1:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Sacred Sites Part 1: Bear Butte"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:30 PM All American Cowgirl Chicks "Rodeo Queens"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:00 PM Baxter Black Back in Time
    • TV-G
  246. 3:00 PM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM Timed Event Championship
    • TV-G
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Baxter Black Back in Time
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 PM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  251. 11:00 PM Timed Event Championship
    • TV-G
  252. Sunday, August 27
  253. 2:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  254. 2:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  255. 3:00 AM The Hard Truth
  256. 3:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  257. 4:00 AM KRILLW CoQ
  258. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:00 AM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  262. 8:00 AM Turning Point "The Priority of a Diligent Mind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  263. 9:00 AM Time of Grace
  264. 9:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  265. 10:00 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  266. 10:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  267. 11:00 AM Love Worth Finding "When The Spirit Speaks"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  268. 11:30 AM A.R. Bernard
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  269. 12:00 PM PBR 20/20 "St. Louis 2000"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:30 PM PBR 20/20 "1996 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 PM WPCA World Tour
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 PM PBR 20/20 "St. Louis 2000"
    • TV-G
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 8:30 PM PBR 20/20 "1996 World Championships"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:00 PM WPCA World Tour
    • TV-G
  276. Monday, August 28
  277. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "Haythorn Ranch"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  288. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Cross Florida Greenways, FL"
    • TV-G
  289. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "Bio S.I."
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Canon City Prison Museum,Colorado"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Basic Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 AM Craig Cameron "Fun Exercises to Put More Handle on Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "Shoot to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  294. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "Cannonball McKay"
    • TV-PG
  295. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  296. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Cross Florida Greenways, FL"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Bio S.I."
    • TV-G
  298. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Canon City Prison Museum,Colorado"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Basic Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Fun Exercises to Put More Handle on Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  301. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Shoot to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Cannonball McKay"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  304. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cross Florida Greenways, FL"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:00 PM The American Rancher "Bio S.I."
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Canon City Prison Museum,Colorado"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Basic Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  308. 5:30 PM Craig Cameron "Fun Exercises to Put More Handle on Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  309. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "Haythorn Ranch"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  312. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cross Florida Greenways, FL"
    • TV-G
  313. Monday Night
  314. 8:00 PM NFR Round 10 Archives
    • TV-G
  315. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "Haythorn Ranch"
    • TV-G
  316. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Texas Finals: Abilene"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  318. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cross Florida Greenways, FL"
    • TV-G
  319. Tuesday, August 29
  320. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "Bio S.I."
    • TV-G
  321. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Canon City Prison Museum,Colorado"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Basic Horsemanship"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Fun Exercises to Put More Handle on Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "Fort Worth Stock Show"
    • TV-G
  333. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  334. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  335. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Blue Sky Ranch & Cochise Stronghold"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "BioZyme: GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Resistol Hats"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Picking Up the Feet"
    • TV-G
  339. 9:30 AM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Transition on the Trail"
    • TV-G
  340. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "The Hermit's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  341. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "The Man Who Came Back"
    • TV-PG
  342. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  343. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Blue Sky Ranch & Cochise Stronghold"
    • TV-G
  344. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "BioZyme: GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised"
    • TV-G
  345. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Resistol Hats"
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Picking Up the Feet"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 PM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Transition on the Trail"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Hermit's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "The Man Who Came Back"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  351. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Blue Sky Ranch & Cochise Stronghold"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 PM The American Rancher "BioZyme: GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Resistol Hats"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Picking Up the Feet"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 PM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Transition on the Trail"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "Fort Worth Stock Show"
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 PM PBR 20/20 "Fort Worth 2002"
    • TV-G
  359. Tuesday Night
  360. 8:30 PM PBR 20/20 "Anaheim 1998"
    • TV-G
  361. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "Fort Worth Stock Show"
    • TV-G
  362. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  363. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  364. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Blue Sky Ranch & Cochise Stronghold"
    • TV-G
  365. Wednesday, August 30
  366. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "BioZyme: GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised"
    • TV-G
  367. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Resistol Hats"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Picking Up the Feet"
    • TV-G
  369. 1:30 AM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Transition on the Trail"
    • TV-G
  370. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "Gary Sandstead: Black Horses in Colorado"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 National Junior High Finals"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  381. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "RO Ranch 2015 Mules & Carriages"
    • TV-G
  382. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "Backwoods Water Trough"
    • TV-G
  383. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Cowboy Reunion"
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Nate Eicher: Horseman Tips"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:30 AM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  386. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "Haunted Mine of Paradise Valley"
    • TV-Y
  387. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "Outlaw Town"
    • TV-PG
  388. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  389. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "RO Ranch 2015 Mules & Carriages"
    • TV-G
  390. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Backwoods Water Trough"
    • TV-G
  391. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Cowboy Reunion"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Nate Eicher: Horseman Tips"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Haunted Mine of Paradise Valley"
    • TV-Y
  395. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Outlaw Town"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  397. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "RO Ranch 2015 Mules & Carriages"
    • TV-G
  398. 4:00 PM The American Rancher "Backwoods Water Trough"
    • TV-G
  399. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Cowboy Reunion"
    • TV-G
  400. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Nate Eicher: Horseman Tips"
    • TV-G
  401. 5:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  402. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "Gary Sandstead: Black Horses in Colorado"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 National Junior High Finals"
    • TV-G
  404. 7:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  405. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "RO Ranch 2015 Mules & Carriages"
    • TV-G
  406. Wednesday Night
  407. 8:00 PM The American Rancher "Backwoods Water Trough"
    • TV-G
  408. 8:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Cowboy Reunion"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Nate Eicher: Horseman Tips"
    • TV-G
  410. 9:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "Gary Sandstead: Black Horses in Colorado"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 National Junior High Finals"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  414. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "RO Ranch 2015 Mules & Carriages"
    • TV-G
  415. Thursday, August 31
  416. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "Backwoods Water Trough"
    • TV-G
  417. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Cowboy Reunion"
    • TV-G
  418. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Nate Eicher: Horseman Tips"
    • TV-G
  419. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  420. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  421. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  422. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  423. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  424. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  427. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  428. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "Draft Horses in Washington"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  430. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  431. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Midwest Trail Ride, Indiana"
    • TV-G
  432. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "Jim Davis Winnemucca"
    • TV-G
  433. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Don Edwards"
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Two Year Old Filly"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 AM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "Death Medicine"
    • TV-Y
  437. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "Greed for Gold"
    • TV-PG
  438. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  439. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Midwest Trail Ride, Indiana"
    • TV-G
  440. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Jim Davis Winnemucca"
    • TV-G
  441. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Don Edwards"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Two Year Old Filly"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Death Medicine"
    • TV-Y
  445. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Greed for Gold"
    • TV-PG
  446. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  447. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Midwest Trail Ride, Indiana"
    • TV-G
  448. 4:00 PM The American Rancher "Jim Davis Winnemucca"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Don Edwards"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Two Year Old Filly"
    • TV-G
  451. 5:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "Draft Horses in Washington"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  455. 7:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Midwest Trail Ride, Indiana"
    • TV-G
  456. Thursday Night
  457. 8:00 PM The American Rancher "Jim Davis Winnemucca"
    • TV-G
  458. 8:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Don Edwards"
    • TV-G
  459. 9:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Two Year Old Filly"
    • TV-G
  460. 9:30 PM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  461. 10:00 PM Gentle Giants "Draft Horses in Washington"
    • TV-G
  462. 10:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • TV-G
  463. 11:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  464. 11:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Midwest Trail Ride, Indiana"
    • TV-G
  465. Friday, September 1
  466. 12:00 AM The American Rancher "Jim Davis Winnemucca"
    • TV-G
  467. 12:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Don Edwards"
    • TV-G
  468. 1:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Two Year Old Filly"
    • TV-G
  469. 1:30 AM Craig Cameron "Extreme Cowboy Association World Finals"
    • TV-G
  470. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  471. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  472. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  473. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  474. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  475. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  476. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  477. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  478. 6:00 AM Gentle Giants "International Plowing Match"
    • TV-G
  479. 6:30 AM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Finals: Des Moines, Iowa"
    • TV-G
  480. 7:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  481. 7:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Tombstone Monument Guest Ranch"
    • TV-G
  482. 8:00 AM The American Rancher "IBBA"
    • TV-G
  483. 8:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Taos, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  484. 9:00 AM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox: Starting a Young Horse"
    • TV-G
  485. 9:30 AM Craig Cameron "Guts and Glory Ride"
    • TV-G
  486. 10:00 AM The Roy Rogers Show "Flying Bullets"
    • TV-PG
  487. 10:30 AM The Lone Ranger "Man of the House"
    • TV-PG
  488. 11:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
  489. 11:30 AM Best of America by Horseback "Tombstone Monument Guest Ranch"
    • TV-G
  490. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "IBBA"
    • TV-G
  491. 12:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Taos, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  492. 1:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox: Starting a Young Horse"
    • TV-G
  493. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Guts and Glory Ride"
    • TV-G
  494. 2:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Flying Bullets"
    • TV-PG
  495. 2:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Man of the House"
    • TV-PG
  496. 3:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
  497. 3:30 PM Best of America by Horseback "Tombstone Monument Guest Ranch"
    • TV-G
  498. 4:00 PM The American Rancher "IBBA"
    • TV-G
  499. 4:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Taos, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  500. 5:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox: Starting a Young Horse"
    • TV-G
  501. 5:30 PM Craig Cameron "Guts and Glory Ride"
    • TV-G
  502. 6:00 PM Gentle Giants "International Plowing Match"
    • TV-G
  503. 6:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "2014 Finals: Des Moines, Iowa"
    • TV-G
  504. 7:00 PM Rodeo Video, Inc.
    • NEW
    • TV-G