TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:50 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  3. 8:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  4. 10:05 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  5. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  6. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  7. 4:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  8. 5:55 PM Red Corner
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  11. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:35 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 2:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  15. 4:00 AM River's Edge
    • R
  16. 5:40 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  17. 7:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  18. 9:05 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  19. 10:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  20. 12:05 PM Stander
    • R
  21. 2:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  22. 4:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  23. 6:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:10 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  29. 2:35 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  30. 4:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  31. 5:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  32. 7:50 AM The Bear
    • PG
  33. 9:30 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  34. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  35. 1:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  36. 3:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  37. 4:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  38. 6:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  41. 9:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  42. 11:10 PM Frankenhooker
    • R
  43. Thursday, June 1
  44. 12:35 AM The Prowler
    • R
  45. 2:05 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  46. 4:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  47. 5:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  48. 7:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  49. 9:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  50. 12:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  51. 2:15 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  52. 4:10 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  53. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  54. Thursday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  56. 9:30 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  57. 11:15 PM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  58. Friday, June 2
  59. 1:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  60. 2:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  61. 4:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  62. 6:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  63. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  64. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  65. 12:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  66. 2:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  67. 4:00 PM Good Advice
    • R
  68. 5:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  69. Friday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  71. 10:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  72. Saturday, June 3
  73. 12:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 1:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM The Bear
    • PG
  76. 4:45 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  77. 6:40 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  78. 8:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  79. 10:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  80. 12:10 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  81. 2:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 4:15 PM Detention
    • R
  83. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  84. Saturday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  86. 9:30 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  87. 11:15 PM River's Edge
    • R
  88. Sunday, June 4
  89. 1:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  90. 3:05 AM Dead Man
    • R
  91. 5:10 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  92. 7:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  93. 8:25 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  94. 9:30 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  95. 11:15 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  96. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  97. 3:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  98. 4:45 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  99. 6:20 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  100. Sunday Night
  101. 8:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  102. 10:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  103. 11:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  104. Monday, June 5
  105. 1:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  106. 3:15 AM Man About Town
    • R
  107. 4:55 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  108. 6:35 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  109. 8:05 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  110. 9:35 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  111. 11:05 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  112. 12:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  113. 2:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  114. 4:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  115. 6:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  116. Monday Night
  117. 8:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  118. 9:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  119. 11:05 PM Jesus' Son
    • R
  120. Tuesday, June 6
  121. 1:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  122. 3:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  123. 4:35 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  124. 6:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  125. 8:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  126. 9:55 AM Beat
    • R
  127. 11:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  128. 1:25 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  129. 3:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  130. 4:35 PM Beat
    • R
  131. 6:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 9:30 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  135. 11:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  136. Wednesday, June 7
  137. 1:30 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  138. 3:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  139. 4:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  140. 6:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  141. 8:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  142. 10:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  143. 12:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  144. 2:00 PM Tapeheads
    • R
  145. 3:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  146. 6:00 PM Stander
    • R
  147. Wednesday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  149. 10:15 PM The Presidio
    • R
  150. Thursday, June 8
  151. 12:00 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  152. 1:45 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  153. 3:30 AM Stander
    • R
  154. 6:00 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  155. 7:35 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  156. 9:05 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  157. 11:05 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  158. 1:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  159. 3:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  160. 4:30 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  161. 6:15 PM Good Advice
    • R
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  164. 10:00 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  165. 11:35 PM Dead Man
    • R
  166. Friday, June 9
  167. 1:45 AM River's Edge
    • R
  168. 3:25 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  169. 5:05 AM Good Advice
    • R
  170. 6:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  171. 9:00 AM Beat
    • R
  172. 10:35 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  173. 12:10 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  174. 1:50 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  175. 3:00 PM Beat
    • R
  176. 4:35 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  177. 6:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  178. Friday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  180. 10:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  181. Saturday, June 10
  182. 12:05 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  183. 1:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  184. 3:15 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  185. 5:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  186. 6:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  187. 8:00 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  188. 9:35 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  189. 11:00 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  190. 12:45 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  191. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  192. 4:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  193. 6:15 PM Man About Town
    • R
  194. Saturday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  196. 9:30 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  197. 11:00 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  198. Sunday, June 11
  199. 12:45 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  200. 2:30 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  201. 4:20 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  202. 6:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  203. 7:35 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  204. 9:10 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  205. 11:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  206. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  207. 3:00 PM Danger Zone
    • R
  208. 4:45 PM The Presidio
    • R
  209. 6:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  210. Sunday Night
  211. 8:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  212. 10:00 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  213. 11:30 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. Monday, June 12
  215. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  216. 2:45 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  217. 4:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13