TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  2. Today
  3. 1:10 AM River's Edge
    • R
  4. 3:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  5. 4:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  6. 6:05 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  7. 7:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  8. 9:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  9. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  10. 1:10 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  11. 3:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  12. 5:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  15. 10:10 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 12:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  18. 3:00 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  19. 4:35 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  20. 6:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  21. 8:10 AM Good Advice
    • R
  22. 9:45 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  23. 11:30 AM Ticker
    • R
  24. 1:05 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  25. 3:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  26. 4:35 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  27. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  28. Tomorrow Night
  29. 8:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  30. 10:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  31. Monday, May 29
  32. 12:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  33. 1:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  34. 3:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  35. 4:55 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  36. 6:50 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  37. 8:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  38. 10:05 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  39. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  40. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  41. 4:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  42. 5:55 PM Red Corner
    • R
  43. Monday Night
  44. 8:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  45. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  46. Tuesday, May 30
  47. 12:35 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 2:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  49. 4:00 AM River's Edge
    • R
  50. 5:40 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  51. 7:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  52. 9:05 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  53. 10:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  54. 12:05 PM Stander
    • R
  55. 2:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  56. 4:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  57. 6:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  58. Tuesday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  60. 10:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  61. Wednesday, May 31
  62. 12:10 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  63. 2:35 AM Double Whammy
    • R
  64. 4:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  65. 5:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  66. 7:50 AM The Bear
    • PG
  67. 9:30 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  68. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  69. 1:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  70. 3:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  71. 4:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 6:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  75. 9:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  76. 11:10 PM Frankenhooker
    • R
  77. Thursday, June 1
  78. 12:35 AM The Prowler
    • R
  79. 2:05 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  80. 4:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  81. 5:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  82. 7:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  83. 9:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  84. 12:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  85. 2:15 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  86. 4:10 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  87. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  90. 9:30 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  91. 11:15 PM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  92. Friday, June 2
  93. 1:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  94. 2:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  95. 4:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  96. 6:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  97. 9:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  98. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  99. 12:30 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  100. 2:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  101. 4:00 PM Good Advice
    • R
  102. 5:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  103. Friday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  105. 10:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  106. Saturday, June 3
  107. 12:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 1:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  109. 3:00 AM The Bear
    • PG
  110. 4:45 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  111. 6:40 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  112. 8:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  113. 10:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  114. 12:10 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  115. 2:30 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 4:15 PM Detention
    • R
  117. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  120. 9:30 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  121. 11:15 PM River's Edge
    • R
  122. Sunday, June 4
  123. 1:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  124. 3:05 AM Dead Man
    • R
  125. 5:10 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  126. 7:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  127. 8:25 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  128. 9:30 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  129. 11:15 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  130. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  131. 3:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  132. 4:45 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  133. 6:20 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  134. Sunday Night
  135. 8:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  136. 10:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  137. 11:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  138. Monday, June 5
  139. 1:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  140. 3:15 AM Man About Town
    • R
  141. 4:55 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  142. 6:35 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  143. 8:05 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  144. 9:35 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  145. 11:05 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  146. 12:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  147. 2:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  148. 4:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  149. 6:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  152. 9:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  153. 11:05 PM Jesus' Son
    • R
  154. Tuesday, June 6
  155. 1:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  156. 3:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  157. 4:35 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  158. 6:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  159. 8:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  160. 9:55 AM Beat
    • R
  161. 11:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  162. 1:25 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  163. 3:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  164. 4:35 PM Beat
    • R
  165. 6:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  166. Tuesday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 9:30 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  169. 11:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  170. Wednesday, June 7
  171. 1:30 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  172. 3:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  173. 4:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  174. 6:30 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  175. 8:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  176. 10:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  177. 12:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  178. 2:00 PM Tapeheads
    • R
  179. 3:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  180. 6:00 PM Stander
    • R
  181. Wednesday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  183. 10:15 PM The Presidio
    • R
  184. Thursday, June 8
  185. 12:00 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  186. 1:45 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  187. 3:30 AM Stander
    • R
  188. 6:00 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  189. 7:35 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  190. 9:05 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  191. 11:05 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  192. 1:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  193. 3:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  194. 4:30 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  195. 6:15 PM Good Advice
    • R
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  198. 10:00 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  199. 11:35 PM Dead Man
    • R
  200. Friday, June 9
  201. 1:45 AM River's Edge
    • R
  202. 3:25 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  203. 5:05 AM Good Advice
    • R
  204. 6:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  205. 9:00 AM Beat
    • R
  206. 10:35 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  207. 12:10 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  208. 1:50 PM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  209. 3:00 PM Beat
    • R
  210. 4:35 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  211. 6:15 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  214. 10:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R