TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:30 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  3. 11:25 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  4. 1:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  5. 2:45 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  6. 4:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  7. 6:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM The Program
    • R
  10. 10:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  13. 1:40 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  14. 3:15 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 4:35 AM The Program
    • R
  16. 6:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  17. 8:00 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  18. 9:30 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  19. 11:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  20. 1:00 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  21. 2:30 PM Beat
    • R
  22. 4:05 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  23. 6:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  27. 11:30 PM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  30. 3:00 AM The Prowler
    • R
  31. 4:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  32. 6:10 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  33. 8:00 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  34. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  35. 11:30 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  36. 1:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  37. 3:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  38. 4:35 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  39. 6:15 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  42. 9:45 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  43. 11:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  44. Sunday, July 23
  45. 2:00 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  46. 3:35 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  47. 5:20 AM Rabid
    • R
  48. 6:55 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  49. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  50. 9:55 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  51. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  52. 2:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  53. 4:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  54. 6:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  57. 10:05 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  58. Monday, July 24
  59. 12:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  60. 2:30 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  61. 4:00 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  62. 5:40 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  63. 7:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  64. 9:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  65. 11:30 AM The Program
    • R
  66. 1:30 PM Good Advice
    • R
  67. 3:15 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  68. 4:45 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  69. 6:25 PM Beat
    • R
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  72. 9:35 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  73. 11:30 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  74. Tuesday, July 25
  75. 1:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  76. 3:10 AM The Prowler
    • R
  77. 4:45 AM The Program
    • R
  78. 6:40 AM Rabid
    • R
  79. 8:15 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  80. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. 11:30 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  82. 1:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  83. 3:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  84. 5:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  85. 6:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 10:45 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  89. Wednesday, July 26
  90. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  91. 2:30 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 4:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 5:35 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  94. 7:05 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  95. 9:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  96. 11:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  97. 12:30 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  98. 2:00 PM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  99. 4:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  100. 6:15 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  103. 9:30 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  105. Thursday, July 27
  106. 1:00 AM The Prowler
    • R
  107. 2:30 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  108. 4:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  109. 5:35 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  110. 7:00 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  111. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  112. 10:30 AM The Program
    • R
  113. 12:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  114. 2:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  115. 3:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  116. 6:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 9:45 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  120. 11:20 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  121. Friday, July 28
  122. 1:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  123. 2:35 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  124. 4:15 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  125. 5:50 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  126. 8:15 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  127. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. 11:25 AM Good Advice
    • R
  129. 1:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  130. 2:50 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  131. 4:30 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  132. 6:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  135. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  136. Saturday, July 29
  137. 12:05 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  138. 1:50 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  139. 3:30 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  140. 5:05 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  141. 7:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  142. 9:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  143. 11:05 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  144. 1:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  145. 2:30 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  146. 4:10 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  147. 6:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  148. Saturday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  150. 10:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  151. 11:35 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  152. Sunday, July 30
  153. 1:05 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  154. 2:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  155. 5:00 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  156. 6:40 AM Rabid
    • R
  157. 8:10 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  158. 9:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  159. 11:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  160. 1:00 PM The Program
    • R
  161. 3:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  162. 4:45 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  163. 6:30 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  166. 9:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  167. 11:00 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. Monday, July 31
  169. 12:45 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  171. 4:00 AM The Program
    • R
  172. 5:55 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  173. 7:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  174. 8:50 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  175. 10:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  176. 12:50 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  177. 2:30 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  178. 4:05 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  179. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  180. Monday Night
  181. 8:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  183. Tuesday, August 1
  184. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  185. 2:30 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  186. 4:05 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  187. 5:45 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  188. 7:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  189. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  190. 11:30 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  191. 2:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  192. 4:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  193. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Code 46
    • R
  196. 9:35 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  197. 11:45 PM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  198. Wednesday, August 2
  199. 1:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  200. 3:15 AM Code 46
    • R
  201. 5:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  202. 7:30 AM Reefer Madness
    • TV-14
    • PG
  203. 8:40 AM The Program
    • R
  204. 10:35 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  205. 1:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  206. 2:45 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. 4:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  208. 6:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  209. Wednesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  211. 9:45 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  212. Thursday, August 3
  213. 12:05 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 1:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  215. 3:15 AM Bride of the Wind
    • R
  216. 5:00 AM The Program
    • R
  217. 6:55 AM The Insider
    • R
  218. 9:35 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13