TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  3. 4:35 AM The Bear
    • PG
  4. 6:15 AM The Yes Men
    • R
  5. 7:45 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  6. 9:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  7. 11:00 AM Red Corner
    • R
  8. 1:05 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  9. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  10. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  13. 9:45 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  14. 11:10 PM Hoodlum
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  17. 3:15 AM River's Edge
    • R
  18. 4:55 AM Red Corner
    • R
  19. 7:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  20. 9:05 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  21. 11:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  22. 1:00 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  23. 2:30 PM Beat
    • R
  24. 4:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  25. 6:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  28. 10:15 PM Man About Town
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  31. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  32. 3:35 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  33. 5:10 AM Beat
    • R
  34. 6:55 AM Danger Zone
    • R
  35. 8:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  36. 11:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  37. 12:45 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  38. 2:30 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  39. 4:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  40. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  43. 10:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  44. Wednesday, May 3
  45. 12:15 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  46. 2:00 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  47. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  48. 5:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  49. 7:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  50. 9:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  51. 10:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  52. 12:05 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  53. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  54. 4:05 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  55. 6:00 PM American Heart
    • R
  56. Wednesday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Stander
    • R
  58. 10:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  59. Thursday, May 4
  60. 12:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  61. 1:40 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  62. 3:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 5:10 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  64. 7:00 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  65. 8:35 AM The Bear
    • PG
  66. 10:15 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  67. 12:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  68. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  69. 3:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  70. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  71. Thursday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  73. 9:45 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  74. Friday, May 5
  75. 12:10 AM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  76. 1:50 AM Code 46
    • R
  77. 3:25 AM Dead Man
    • R
  78. 6:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  79. 7:35 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  80. 9:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  81. 11:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  82. 1:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  83. 2:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  84. 4:15 PM Detention
    • R
  85. 6:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  86. Friday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  88. 10:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  89. Saturday, May 6
  90. 12:00 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  91. 1:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  92. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  93. 5:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  94. 6:50 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  95. 8:30 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  96. 10:05 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  97. 12:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  98. 2:15 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  99. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  100. 6:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  103. 10:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  104. Sunday, May 7
  105. 12:10 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  106. 2:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  107. 3:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  108. 5:10 AM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  109. 7:25 AM Rabid
    • R
  110. 9:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  111. 10:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  112. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  113. 2:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  114. 4:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  115. 5:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  118. 10:05 PM Crash
    • R
  119. Monday, May 8
  120. 12:00 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  121. 2:05 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  122. 3:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  123. 5:05 AM Bobby
    • R
  124. 7:05 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  125. 9:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  126. 11:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  127. 1:20 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  128. 3:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  129. 4:35 PM Detention
    • R
  130. 6:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  131. Monday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  133. 10:00 PM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 11:35 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  135. Tuesday, May 9
  136. 1:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  137. 3:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  138. 4:40 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  139. 6:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  140. 8:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  141. 10:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  142. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  143. 3:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  144. 4:30 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  145. 6:10 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  148. 10:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  149. Wednesday, May 10
  150. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  151. 2:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  152. 3:45 AM Man About Town
    • R
  153. 5:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  154. 8:25 AM Rabid
    • R
  155. 10:00 AM Bobby
    • R
  156. 12:00 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  157. 1:35 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  158. 3:00 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  159. 4:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  160. 6:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  163. 10:30 PM Bobby
    • R
  164. Thursday, May 11
  165. 12:30 AM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • R
  166. 2:10 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  167. 4:00 AM The Prowler
    • R
  168. 5:30 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  169. 7:00 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  170. 8:40 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  171. 10:20 AM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  172. 12:30 PM Detention
    • R
  173. 2:15 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  174. 4:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  175. 5:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 8:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  178. 10:10 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  179. Friday, May 12
  180. 12:00 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  181. 2:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  182. 3:40 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  183. 5:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  184. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  185. 8:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  186. 10:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  187. 11:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  188. 1:05 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  189. 3:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  190. 4:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  191. 6:00 PM Stander
    • R
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  194. 10:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  195. Saturday, May 13
  196. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  197. 2:45 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  198. 4:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  199. 6:30 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  200. 8:00 AM Bobby
    • R
  201. 10:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  202. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  203. 2:05 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  204. 4:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  205. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  206. Saturday Night
  207. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  208. 10:05 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  209. Sunday, May 14
  210. 12:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR