TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Doll 123"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Brocket Hall"
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Clockwork Prince"
    • TV-PG
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "An Ordinary Woman"
    • TV-PG
  7. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Queen's Husband"
    • TV-PG
  8. 10:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Engine of Change"
    • TV-PG
  9. 11:00 PM Prince Philip: The Plot to Make a King
    • TV-PG
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Doc Martin "Ever After"
    • TV-PG
  12. 1:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "Brocket Hall"
    • TV-PG
  13. 2:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Clockwork Prince"
    • TV-PG
  14. 3:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "An Ordinary Woman"
    • TV-PG
  15. 4:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Queen's Husband"
    • TV-PG
  16. 5:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "Engine of Change"
    • TV-PG
  17. 6:00 AM Prince Philip: The Plot to Make a King
    • TV-PG
  18. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Job Performance!"
    • TV-Y
  19. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  20. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  21. 8:30 AM Curious George "George Buys a Kite; Train of Light"
    • TV-Y
  22. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School"
    • TV-Y
  23. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  24. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  25. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  26. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  27. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem"
    • TV-Y
  28. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Landon's Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  29. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • TV-Y
  30. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  31. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  32. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  33. 2:30 PM Curious George "George Buys a Kite; Train of Light"
    • TV-Y
  34. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  35. 3:30 PM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • TV-Y
  36. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • TV-Y
  37. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Party of 5,4,3,2,1"
    • TV-Y
  38. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • TV-Y
  39. 5:30 PM WordGirl "The Invisi-bill Hand; Birthday Town"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  41. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  42. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  45. 9:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "Origins; The Cross and the Crescent"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:00 PM Rise of the Black Pharaohs
    • TV-PG
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Three Astaires"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Arts of Concealment"
    • TV-G
  50. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  51. 2:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "Origins; The Cross and the Crescent"
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "Origins; The Cross and the Crescent"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: Cuba's Sugar Railroads"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Well Done, Everyone!"
    • TV-Y
  55. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  56. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  57. 8:30 AM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • TV-Y
  59. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem"
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Bears Go Camping"
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:30 PM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:30 PM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • TV-Y
  72. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • TV-Y
  74. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • TV-Y
  75. 5:30 PM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  77. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 PM Presidential Address
    • LIVE
  82. 11:00 PM Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville "Jimmy Fortune"
    • TV-G
  83. 11:30 PM Bluegrass Underground "JJ Grey & MoFro"
    • TV-G
  84. Wednesday, March 1
  85. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Loxley Lozenge"
    • TV-G
  86. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Mysterious Feet of Nora Batty"
    • TV-G
  87. 1:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  88. 2:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "Origins; The Cross and the Crescent"
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  90. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:00 AM Rise of the Black Pharaohs
    • TV-PG
  92. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Trying Hard"
    • TV-Y
  93. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  94. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  95. 8:30 AM Curious George "Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective"
    • TV-Y
  96. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • TV-Y
  97. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • TV-Y
  98. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  99. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  100. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • TV-Y
  101. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • TV-Y
  102. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Mathis' Book of Why"
    • TV-Y
  103. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-Y
  104. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  105. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • TV-Y
  106. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y
  107. 2:30 PM Curious George "Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective"
    • TV-Y
  108. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  109. 3:30 PM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • TV-Y
  110. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  111. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  112. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Back in Creature Time -- Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  113. 5:30 PM WordGirl "When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  115. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  117. Wednesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Meet the Spies"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  119. 9:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "Empires of Gold; Cities"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  121. Thursday, March 2
  122. 1:00 AM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Meet the Spies"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "Empires of Gold; Cities"
    • TV-PG
  124. 4:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "Empires of Gold; Cities"
    • TV-PG
  125. 6:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  126. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "A Musical Note"
    • TV-Y
  127. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  128. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  129. 8:30 AM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  130. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play"
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  133. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • TV-Y
  135. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem"
    • TV-Y
  136. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Attack of More Man!"
    • TV-Y
  137. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  139. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • TV-Y
  141. 2:30 PM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  142. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  143. 3:30 PM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • TV-Y
  144. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  145. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • TV-Y
  146. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Back in Creature Time -- Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  147. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  149. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  150. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Age Reversed With Miranda Esmonde-White
    • TV-G
  153. 9:00 PM A Midsomer Conversation With John Nettles
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:00 PM The Highwaymen Live at Nassau Coliseum
    • TV-G
  155. 11:30 PM Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin' Back
    • TV-G
  156. Friday, March 3
  157. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Decorative Touches Make the Difference; Ask This Old House: Rooftop Gardens, Stains, Shed"
    • TV-G
  158. 2:00 AM Africa's Great Civilizations "The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:00 AM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Meet the Spies"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:00 AM NOVA "Mystery Beneath the Ice"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Aim for the Stars"
    • TV-Y
  163. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  165. 8:30 AM Curious George "Wind Symphony; George and Allie's Automated Car Wash"
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better"
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants"
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  169. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • TV-Y
  171. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • TV-Y
  172. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Tilden the Caterpillar"
    • TV-Y
  173. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  175. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • TV-Y
  176. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  177. 2:30 PM Curious George "Wind Symphony; George and Allie's Automated Car Wash"
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  179. 3:30 PM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • TV-Y
  180. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  181. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • TV-Y
  182. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • TV-Y
  183. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  185. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  186. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  187. Friday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
    • TV-G
  189. 8:30 PM Hamilton's America
    • TV-PG  (L)
  190. 10:30 PM Bee Gees: One Night Only
    • TV-G
  191. Saturday, March 4
  192. 12:00 AM Transatlantic Sessions
    • TV-G
  193. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  194. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  195. 2:00 AM Hamilton's America
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:30 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:30 AM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  198. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Decorative Touches Make the Difference; Ask This Old House: Rooftop Gardens, Stains, Shed"
    • TV-G
  199. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Biscuits"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Bread"
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
  202. 9:00 AM Sewing With Nancy Doodle Stitching
    • TV-G
  203. 10:30 AM America's Home Cooking: B Is for Bacon
    • TV-G
  204. 12:30 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  205. 2:30 PM The Best of Trains Around North America
    • TV-G
  206. 4:30 PM Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
  207. 6:30 PM Tom Jones: A Soundstage Special
  208. Saturday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
    • TV-G
  210. 10:30 PM André Rieu: Waltzing Forever
  211. Sunday, March 5
  212. 12:00 AM Dr. Fuhrman's End Dieting Forever!
    • TV-G
  213. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "Peas, Please"
    • TV-G
  214. 2:00 AM NOVA "Mystery Beneath the Ice"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:00 AM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Meet the Spies"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  218. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  219. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "West Texas"
    • TV-G
  220. 7:00 AM SUNUP
  221. 7:30 AM 10 Reasons You Feel Old and Get Fat With Frank Lipman, MD
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 AM Nature "Super Hummingbirds"
    • TV-PG
  224. 12:30 PM Eat Fat, Get Thin With Dr. Mark Hyman
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 PM The Oklahoma I Remember
  226. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
    • TV-G
  227. 6:00 PM Hamilton's America
    • TV-PG  (L)
  228. Sunday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Mercy Street "House of Bondage"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Young England"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:30 PM 50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
    • TV-G
  232. Monday, March 6
  233. 12:30 AM Rock Rewind: 1967 (My Music)
  234. 1:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "Young England"
    • TV-PG
  235. 2:00 AM Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 AM Hamilton's America
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:30 AM Sky Island
    • TV-G
  238. 5:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:00 AM Aurora -- Fire in the Sky
    • TV-G
  240. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Spooky Tales"
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  242. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  243. 8:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants"
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea; Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread the Word"
    • TV-Y
  249. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  251. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • TV-Y
  252. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • TV-Y
  253. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea; Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread the Word"
    • TV-Y
  254. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  255. 2:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  256. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  257. 3:30 PM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • TV-Y
  258. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  259. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  260. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • TV-Y
  261. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  263. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  265. Monday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Patsy Cline: American Masters
  267. 9:30 PM Celtic Woman: Destiny
  268. 11:30 PM Heart: Live at Royal Albert Hall With the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    • TV-PG
  269. Tuesday, March 7
  270. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  271. 2:00 AM Independent Lens "The Armor of Light"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:30 AM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  273. 4:00 AM Mercy Street "House of Bondage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  274. 5:00 AM Victoria on Masterpiece "Young England"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "West Texas"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "At the Movies"
    • TV-Y
  277. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  278. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  279. 8:30 AM Curious George "We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  280. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • TV-Y
  281. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • TV-Y
  282. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  283. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  284. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification; Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A to Z Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  285. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • TV-Y
  286. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Princess Who Loved Mud"
    • TV-Y
  287. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  288. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  289. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification; Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A to Z Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  291. 2:30 PM Curious George "We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  292. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  293. 3:30 PM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • TV-Y
  294. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • TV-Y
  295. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y
  296. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • TV-Y
  297. 5:30 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  299. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  301. Tuesday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
  303. 9:30 PM Rock Rewind: 1967-1969 (My Music)
  304. 11:00 PM 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
    • TV-G
  305. Wednesday, March 8
  306. 2:00 AM The Adirondacks
    • TV-G
  307. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "The Armor of Light"
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:30 AM Sky Island
    • TV-G
  309. 6:00 AM Makers "Women in Comedy"
    • TV-14
  310. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Scary Creatures"
    • TV-Y
  311. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  313. 8:30 AM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  317. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • TV-Y
  319. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • TV-Y
  320. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster and the Pet Pack"
    • TV-Y
  321. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • TV-Y
  322. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  323. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • TV-Y
  324. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  325. 2:30 PM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • TV-Y
  326. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  327. 3:30 PM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • TV-Y
  328. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  329. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  330. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  331. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  333. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  335. Wednesday Night
  336. 8:00 PM Nature "Super Hummingbirds"
    • TV-PG
  337. 9:30 PM Brit Floyd: The World's Greatest Pink Floyd Show Live in Liverpool
  338. 11:00 PM John Denver: Country Boy
    • TV-G
  339. Thursday, March 9
  340. 12:30 AM 28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
    • TV-G
  341. 2:00 AM NOVA "Why Ships Sink"
    • TV-PG
  342. 3:00 AM 10 Buildings That Changed America
    • TV-PG
  343. 4:00 AM The Adirondacks
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 AM 10 Buildings That Changed America
    • TV-PG
  345. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "A Race Against Time"
    • TV-Y
  346. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  347. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • TV-Y
  348. 8:30 AM Curious George "Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye"
    • TV-Y
  349. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • TV-Y
  350. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • TV-Y
  351. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  352. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • TV-Y
  353. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • TV-Y
  354. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • TV-Y
  355. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • TV-Y
  356. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • TV-Y
  357. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • TV-Y
  358. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • TV-Y
  359. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  360. 2:30 PM Curious George "Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye"
    • TV-Y
  361. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • TV-Y
  362. 3:30 PM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • TV-Y
  363. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • TV-Y
  364. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • TV-Y
  365. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  366. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  368. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  370. Thursday Night
  371. 8:00 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  372. 10:00 PM Roy Orbison: Black & White Night 30
  373. 11:30 PM Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
    • TV-G
  374. Friday, March 10
  375. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Shiplap for a Ship Shape House; Ask This Old House: Future House, Nick Offerman"
    • TV-G
  376. 2:00 AM The Adirondacks
    • TV-G
  377. 4:00 AM Nature "The Mystery of Eels"
    • TV-PG
  378. 5:00 AM NOVA "Why Ships Sink"
    • TV-PG
  379. 6:00 AM Makers "Women in Hollywood"
    • TV-14
  380. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Something Fishy"
    • TV-Y
  381. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • TV-Y
  382. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • TV-Y
  383. 8:30 AM Curious George "Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  384. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • TV-Y
  385. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • TV-Y
  386. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  387. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  388. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • TV-Y
  389. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem"
    • TV-Y
  390. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • TV-Y
  391. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • TV-Y
  392. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  393. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • TV-Y
  394. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  395. 2:30 PM Curious George "Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  396. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • TV-Y
  397. 3:30 PM Arthur "The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)"
    • TV-Y
  398. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  399. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • TV-Y
  400. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  401. 5:30 PM WordGirl "A Better Mousetrap Part 1; A Better Mousetrap Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  403. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  404. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  405. Friday Night
  406. 8:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
    • NEW
  407. 8:30 PM Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
    • TV-G
  408. 10:30 PM The Highwaymen Live at Nassau Coliseum
    • TV-G
  409. Saturday, March 11
  410. 12:00 AM Carole King -- James Taylor Live at the Troubadour
    • TV-G
  411. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  412. 2:00 AM Great Performances at the Met "Elektra"
    • TV-PG
  413. 4:00 AM 10 Buildings That Changed America
    • TV-PG
  414. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Shiplap for a Ship Shape House; Ask This Old House: Future House, Nick Offerman"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Desserts"
    • TV-PG
  416. 7:00 AM Martha Bakes "Never Enough Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:30 AM Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
  418. 9:30 AM Quilts of Valor II
    • TV-PG
  419. 11:00 AM Dr. Christiane Northrup -- Glorious Women Never Age!
    • TV-G
  420. 12:30 PM The Energy Weight Loss Solution With Neal Barnard, MD
  421. 2:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 PM Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
    • TV-G
  423. 5:00 PM Younger Skin From Within With Dr. Trevor Cates
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 PM Carol Burnett's Favorite Sketches
    • TV-G
  425. Saturday Night
  426. 8:00 PM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  427. 10:00 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 PM Travis Tritt: A Man and His Guitar
  429. Sunday, March 12
  430. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Dave Eggar With Amy Lee & Hammerstep"
    • TV-G
  431. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "Stand by Your Cabbage"
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 AM NOVA "Why Ships Sink"
    • TV-PG
  433. 4:00 AM Nature "The Mystery of Eels"
    • TV-PG
  434. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  435. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  436. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "East Texas"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:00 AM SUNUP
  438. 7:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Master Penman"
    • TV-G
  439. 8:00 AM The Best of Trains Around North America
    • TV-G
  440. 10:00 AM Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
    • TV-G
  441. 11:00 AM Nature "The Story of Cats: Asia to Africa"
    • TV-PG
  442. 12:30 PM 28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
    • TV-G
  443. 2:00 PM Age-Proof With Jean Chatzky & Michael Roizen, MD
    • TV-G
  444. 3:30 PM Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
    • TV-G