Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Frontline "The Secret History of ISIS"
    • TV-MA
  3. 4:00 AM The Greeks "Cavemen to Kings"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  5. 6:00 AM Frontline "The Secret History of ISIS"
    • TV-MA
  6. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Rain or Shine"
    • TV-Y
  7. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  9. 8:30 AM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • TV-Y
  15. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem"
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:00 PM Super Why! "'Twas the Night Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Tinsel & Trains"
    • TV-Y
  18. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  21. 2:30 PM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • TV-Y
  22. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  23. 3:30 PM Arthur "Fernlets by Fern; Prunella and the Haunted Locker"
    • TV-Y
  24. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  25. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Crime at Shapely Manor"
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • TV-Y
  27. 5:30 PM WordGirl "A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  29. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  30. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  31. Last Night
  32. 8:00 PM Nature "Love in the Animal Kingdom"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  33. 9:00 PM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor -- Into the Arizona
    • TV-PG
  35. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Nine Inch Nails"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. Today
  37. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Oh Look! Mitzi's Found Her Mummy"
    • TV-G
  38. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Plenty of Room in the Back"
    • TV-G
  39. 1:00 AM Nature "Love in the Animal Kingdom"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  40. 2:00 AM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • TV-PG
  41. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Austin"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 AM Pearl Harbor -- USS Oklahoma -- The Final Story
    • TV-PG
  43. 5:00 AM Pearl Harbor -- Into the Arizona
    • TV-PG
  44. 6:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Austin"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Putting on a Show"
    • TV-Y
  46. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  47. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  48. 8:30 AM Curious George "Up a Tree; Curious George and the Trash"
    • TV-Y
  49. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • TV-Y
  50. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  51. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  52. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • TV-Y
  53. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers"
    • TV-Y
  54. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • TV-Y
  55. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • TV-Y
  56. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Christmas Cheer!"
    • TV-Y
  57. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • TV-Y
  58. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers"
    • TV-Y
  59. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:30 PM Curious George "Up a Tree; Curious George and the Trash"
    • TV-Y
  61. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  62. 3:30 PM Arthur "Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood"
    • TV-Y
  63. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Reindeer Games"
    • TV-Y
  64. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • TV-Y
  65. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • TV-Y
  66. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  68. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  69. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  70. Tonight
  71. 8:00 PM Behind the Lens With Oklahoma's Future Filmmakers
  72. 8:30 PM What's the Deal?
  73. 9:00 PM Midsomer Murders "Hidden Depths"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "The Departed"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM Death in Paradise "Murder on the Plantation"
    • TV-PG
  76. Tomorrow
  77. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Second Stag Night of Doggy Wilkinson"
    • TV-G
  78. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "What Happened to the Horse?"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: New Steel Beams; Ask This Old House: A More Efficient Water Heater"
    • TV-G
  80. 2:00 AM Christmas at Belmont
    • TV-G
  81. 3:00 AM The Greeks "Cavemen to Kings"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 AM Nature "Love in the Animal Kingdom"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  83. 5:00 AM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:00 AM The Greeks "Cavemen to Kings"
    • TV-PG
  85. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Play Time"
    • TV-Y
  86. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  87. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  88. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  89. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  91. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • TV-Y
  93. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Small Dinosaur; T. Rex Migration"
    • TV-Y
  94. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Christmas Problem"
    • TV-Y
  95. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • TV-Y
  96. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Busy Days"
    • TV-Y
  97. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • TV-Y
  98. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Small Dinosaur; T. Rex Migration"
    • TV-Y
  99. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  100. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  101. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  102. 3:30 PM Arthur "Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova"
    • TV-Y
  103. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Party of 5,4,3,2,1"
    • TV-Y
  104. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  105. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Journey to the Subnivean Zone"
    • TV-Y
  106. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  108. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  110. Tomorrow Night
  111. 8:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
    • NEW
  112. 8:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  113. 9:00 PM First You Dream -- The Music of Kander & Ebb
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 PM Hitmakers
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:00 PM The Doctor Blake Mysteries "The Heart of the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  116. Saturday, December 10
  117. 12:00 AM Rain Man
    • R
  118. 3:00 AM Hitmakers
    • TV-PG
  119. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: New Steel Beams; Ask This Old House: A More Efficient Water Heater"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Sweet Dough"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Pastry"
    • TV-PG
  123. 8:00 AM Market to Market
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 AM SUNUP
    • NEW
  125. 9:00 AM Quilting Arts "Portrait Quilts"
    • TV-G
  126. 9:30 AM Sewing With Nancy "Neckline Makeovers, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  127. 10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "African Cat Nap, Part 5"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. 10:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Eggs -- All Different Ways"
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "French Bistro Classics"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:30 AM Cook's Country "All Wrapped Up"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:00 PM Oklahoma Gardening
    • NEW
  132. 12:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "The Best of Garden Home: Gardening"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 PM Ask This Old House "Water Heater; Home Orchard"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Bulgaria"
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 PM Nature "Love in the Animal Kingdom"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  137. 4:00 PM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Austin"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 PM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: Vietnam"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
  141. 7:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 8:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Southtown, U.S.A."
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 PM In Their Own Words "Queen Elizabeth II"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 PM Charade
    • NR
  146. Sunday, December 11
  147. 12:10 AM Pollyanna
    • NR
  148. 3:00 AM Frontline "The Secret History of ISIS"
    • TV-MA
  149. 4:00 AM The Greeks "Cavemen to Kings"
    • TV-PG
  150. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  151. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  152. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: Vietnam"
    • TV-G
  153. 7:00 AM SUNUP
  154. 7:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Ceramist"
    • TV-G
  155. 8:00 AM MotorWeek "'17 Mercedes-Benz C300"
    • TV-G
  156. 8:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Second Floor Deck"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:00 AM Outdoor Oklahoma
    • NEW
  158. 9:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: A Steely Den"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Austin"
    • TV-G
  160. 11:00 AM Nature "Love in the Animal Kingdom"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  161. 12:00 PM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:00 PM Washington Week
  163. 1:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  164. 2:00 PM Current Conversations
    • TV-G
  165. 2:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Financial Thought Leader: Robert Arnott"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  166. 3:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
  167. 3:30 PM Religion & Ethics Newsweekly "Restoring the Buffalos; Profile Larry Brilliant; Ministering to Bethlehem's Poor and Sick"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 PM Oklahoma Horizon
  169. 4:30 PM Oklahoma Gardening
  170. 5:00 PM Smart Travels: Europe With Rudy Maxa "France's Burgundy and Loire Regions"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "France's Dordogne"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Southtown, U.S.A."
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 PM Father Brown "The Man in the Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 8:00 PM The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Great Performances "The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 11:00 PM Shetland
  178. Monday, December 12
  179. 12:00 AM Doc Martin "The Departed"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:00 AM Great Performances "The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part I"
    • TV-14  (V)
  181. 3:00 AM First You Dream -- The Music of Kander & Ebb
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Hitmakers
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:00 AM Christmas at Belmont
    • TV-G
  184. 6:00 AM First You Dream -- The Music of Kander & Ebb
    • TV-PG
  185. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Old and New"
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  187. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  188. 8:30 AM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  189. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  191. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  193. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • TV-Y
  195. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Christmas Time"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  197. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  198. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  199. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  200. 2:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  201. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  202. 3:30 PM Arthur "The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report"
    • TV-Y
  203. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • TV-Y
  204. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  205. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Under Frozen Pond"
    • TV-Y
  206. 5:30 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  208. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  210. Monday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  212. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  213. 10:00 PM The American St. Nick
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 PM The Greeks "The Good Strife"
    • TV-PG
  215. Tuesday, December 13
  216. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Variations on a Theme of Road Rage"
    • TV-G
  217. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "In Which Howard Gets Double Booked"
    • TV-G
  218. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:00 AM The Greeks "The Good Strife"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 AM Great Performances "The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part I"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: Vietnam"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Scoop's Shockers"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  225. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  226. 8:30 AM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  227. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  228. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party"
    • TV-Y
  232. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat Plus Holidays
    • TV-Y
  233. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Spooky Snow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  234. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  235. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party"
    • TV-Y
  236. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • TV-Y
  237. 2:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  238. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  239. 3:30 PM Arthur "The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot"
    • TV-Y
  240. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  241. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  242. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Lemur Stink Fight"
    • TV-Y
  243. 5:30 PM WordGirl "The Best of the Best; Art's Parts"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  245. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  246. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  247. Tuesday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Catholicism: The Pivotal Players "Michelangelo"
    • TV-G
  249. 9:00 PM Catholicism: The Pivotal Players "St. Francis of Assisi"
    • TV-G
  250. 10:00 PM Frontline "From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians"
    • TV-PG
  251. Wednesday, December 14
  252. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Will the Nearest Alien Please Come In"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Elegy for Small Creature and Track Bike"
    • TV-G
  254. 1:00 AM The Central Park Five
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  255. 3:00 AM Frontline "From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians"
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 AM First You Dream -- The Music of Kander & Ebb
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • TV-Y
  259. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • TV-Y
  260. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  261. 8:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  262. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  263. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  264. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  265. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  266. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  267. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem"
    • TV-Y
  268. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • TV-Y
  269. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Tis the Season to Be Jolly"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  270. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • TV-Y
  271. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  272. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  273. 2:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  274. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  275. 3:30 PM Arthur "Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y
  276. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • TV-Y
  277. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  278. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • TV-Y
  279. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Rhyme and Reason, Part 1; Rhyme and Reason, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  281. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  283. Wednesday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  285. 9:00 PM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Van Gogh's Ear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ryan Adams; Shakey Graves"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  288. Thursday, December 15
  289. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Crowcroft Challenge"
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Must Be Good Dancer"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  292. 2:00 AM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  293. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Van Gogh's Ear"
    • TV-PG
  294. 4:00 AM The Central Park Five
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  295. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Van Gogh's Ear"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • TV-Y
  297. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • TV-Y
  298. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  299. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  300. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  301. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  302. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "The Theropod Club; Surprise Party"
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • TV-Y
  306. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Nutcracker"
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  308. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • TV-Y
  309. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Theropod Club; Surprise Party"
    • TV-Y
  310. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  311. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  312. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  313. 3:30 PM Arthur "Falafelosophy; The Great Lint Rush"
    • TV-Y
  314. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • TV-Y
  315. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  316. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Tenrec Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  317. 5:30 PM WordGirl "World's Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  319. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  321. Thursday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Getting to the Nutcracker
    • NR
  323. 9:00 PM Midsomer Murders "Hidden Depths"
    • TV-PG
  324. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "Midwife Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  325. 11:00 PM Death in Paradise "An Unholy Death"
    • TV-PG
  326. Friday, December 16
  327. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "In Which Howard Remembers Where He Left His Bicycle Pump"
    • TV-G
  328. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "The Wormley Witches"
    • TV-G
  329. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: One Brick at a Time; Ask This Old House: HVAC Zoning; Plaster Patch"
    • TV-G
  330. 2:00 AM Frontline "From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 AM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  332. 5:00 AM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:00 AM The American St. Nick
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • TV-Y
  336. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  337. 8:30 AM Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  338. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  339. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  340. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  341. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights"
    • TV-Y
  342. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Christmas Problem"
    • TV-Y
  343. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • TV-Y
  344. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "A Time for Sharing"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  345. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  346. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights"
    • TV-Y
  347. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  348. 2:30 PM Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  349. 3:30 PM Arthur "Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny; Pet Projects"
    • TV-Y
  350. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  351. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • TV-Y
  352. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • TV-Y
  353. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big; Book Ends"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  355. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  357. Friday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
    • NEW
  359. 8:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  360. 9:00 PM Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  361. 10:00 PM Lidia Celebrates America "Holiday for Heroes"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  362. 11:00 PM The Doctor Blake Mysteries "The Food of Love"
    • TV-PG
  363. Saturday, December 17
  364. 12:00 AM Charade
    • NR
  365. 2:00 AM Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
    • TV-G
  366. 3:00 AM Lidia Celebrates America "Holiday for Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  367. 4:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Van Gogh's Ear"
    • TV-PG
  368. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: One Brick at a Time; Ask This Old House: HVAC Zoning; Plaster Patch"
    • TV-G
  369. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Quarter Final"
    • TV-PG
  370. 7:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "French Week"
    • TV-PG
  371. 8:00 AM Market to Market
    • TV-G
  372. 8:30 AM SUNUP
    • NEW
  373. 9:00 AM Quilting Arts "Scraps"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 AM Sewing With Nancy "Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Rocky Mountain High Number 2, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  376. 10:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Italian Taste for Bitter Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  377. 11:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "The Grind"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:30 AM Cook's Country "Southern Stews"
    • TV-G
  379. 12:00 PM Oklahoma Gardening
    • NEW
  380. 12:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Homesteaders USA"
    • TV-G
  381. 1:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  382. 2:00 PM Ask This Old House "HVAC Zoning; Plaster Patch"
    • TV-G
  383. 2:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Romania"
    • TV-G
  384. 3:00 PM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  385. 4:00 PM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  386. 5:00 PM Oklahoma Hall of Fame
  387. 7:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
  388. 7:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  389. Saturday Night
  390. 8:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Pleasant Dreams"
    • TV-G
  391. 9:00 PM Jordan Smith 'Tis the Season
    • TV-G
  392. 10:00 PM The Little Princess
    • G
  393. Sunday, December 18
  394. 12:00 AM The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
    • TV-PG
  395. 1:00 AM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  396. 2:00 AM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  397. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Van Gogh's Ear"
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:00 AM The Greeks "The Good Strife"
    • TV-PG
  399. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  400. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  401. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "Food Hour: Southern China"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:00 AM SUNUP
  403. 7:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Fly Rod Makers"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:00 AM MotorWeek "Cars.com 3-Row SUV Challenge"
    • TV-G
  405. 8:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Gable Ends and Walls"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:00 AM Outdoor Oklahoma
    • NEW
  407. 9:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: One Brick at a Time"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Bismarck"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:00 AM Nature "Legendary White Stallions"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  410. 12:00 PM NOVA "Mystery of a Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  411. 1:00 PM Washington Week
  412. 1:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  413. 2:00 PM Current Conversations
    • TV-G
  414. 2:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  415. 3:00 PM Oklahoma News Report
  416. 3:30 PM Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
    • TV-G
  417. 4:00 PM Oklahoma Horizon
  418. 4:30 PM Oklahoma Gardening
  419. 5:00 PM Smart Travels: Europe With Rudy Maxa "Berlin"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Barcelona and Catalunya"
    • TV-G
  421. 6:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Pleasant Dreams"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:00 PM Father Brown "The Curse of Amenhotep"
    • TV-PG
  423. Sunday Night
  424. 8:00 PM More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
    • TV-PG
  425. 9:00 PM Great Performances "The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  426. 11:30 PM Shetland
  427. Monday, December 19
  428. 12:30 AM Doc Martin "Midwife Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  429. 1:30 AM Great Performances "The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part II"
    • TV-14  (V)
  430. 4:00 AM Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
    • TV-G
  431. 5:00 AM Lidia Celebrates America "Holiday for Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  432. 6:00 AM Happy Holidays With the Boston Pops
    • TV-G
  433. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Watch Out Pilchard"
    • TV-Y
  434. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • TV-Y
  435. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  436. 8:30 AM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  437. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  438. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  439. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  440. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  441. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale"
    • TV-Y
  442. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem"
    • TV-Y
  443. 12:00 PM Super Why! "'Twas the Night Before Christmas"
    • TV-Y
  444. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Let It Snow"
    • TV-Y
  445. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  446. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale"
    • TV-Y
  447. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  448. 2:30 PM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  449. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  450. 3:30 PM Arthur "Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter From the Sea"
    • TV-Y
  451. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y
  452. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  453. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Capture the Fishmobile"
    • TV-Y
  454. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  456. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  457. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  458. Monday Night
  459. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Best of 20"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  460. 9:00 PM Christmas With the Mormon Tabernacle Choir Featuring Laura Osnes and Martin Jarvis
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  461. 10:00 PM Happy Holidays With the Boston Pops
    • TV-G
  462. 11:00 PM The Greeks "Chasing Greatness"
    • TV-PG
  463. Tuesday, December 20
  464. 12:00 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Enter the Finger"
    • TV-G
  465. 12:30 AM Last of the Summer Wine "Will the Genuine Racer Please Stand Up?"
    • TV-G
  466. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Best of 20"
    • TV-G
  467. 2:00 AM Christmas With the Mormon Tabernacle Choir Featuring Laura Osnes and Martin Jarvis
    • TV-G
  468. 3:00 AM The Greeks "Chasing Greatness"
    • TV-PG
  469. 4:00 AM More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
    • TV-PG
  470. 5:00 AM Lidia Celebrates America "Holiday for Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  471. 6:00 AM Globe Trekker "Food Hour: Southern China"
    • TV-G
  472. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Don't Muck It Up"
    • TV-Y
  473. 7:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  474. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  475. 8:30 AM Curious George "Scaredy Dog; Say Goodnight, George"
    • TV-Y
  476. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • TV-Y
  477. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • TV-Y
  478. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  479. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  480. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  481. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight and Narrow Problem"
    • TV-Y
  482. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  483. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Christmas Time"
    • TV-Y
  484. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  485. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  486. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  487. 2:30 PM Curious George "Scaredy Dog; Say Goodnight, George"
    • TV-Y
  488. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  489. 3:30 PM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  490. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  491. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • TV-Y
  492. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Back in Creature Time -- Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  493. 5:30 PM WordGirl "Super-Grounded; Mouse Army"
    • TV-Y7
  494. 6:00 PM BBC World News America
    • NEW
  495. 6:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  496. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  497. Tuesday