TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Whacked Out Sports
    • TV-14
  3. 5:30 AM What Went Down "Third Time's a Fail"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  5. 7:00 AM Comedy.TV
    • TV-PG
  6. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Rolle vs. Gedelian"
    • TV-14
  7. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey-itis; Deep Space Disco"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 11:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  14. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Searching for Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?"
    • TV-PG
  15. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Sims vs. Sims"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Perez vs. Gelacio"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 PM The Real "Joseline Hernandez; Evelyn Lozada; Man Crush Monday; Party With the Princess"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "If He Had Sex With a Man, We're Done!"
    • TV-14
  20. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Bad Boys Blindsided"
    • TV-14
  21. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show "I'm in Love With My Best Friend"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Aw Shucks!"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Wheels"
    • TV-PG
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Carpool"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  27. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "This Old Peggy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Victoria Runs Away"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  30. 11:00 PM Supergirl "Star-Crossed"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  31. Today
  32. 12:00 AM Hooten & the Lady "Rome"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "April, Come She Will"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Ten Inches"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Mutton Busting"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Knock-Off Knockout"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Auction Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  39. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "Keeping Up With Our Joneses"
    • TV-PG
  40. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  41. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Starlet Murder"
    • TV-PG
  42. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Searching for Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Blame It on the Alcohol; Too Fat for Fitness"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con"
    • TV-PG
  45. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Williams/Williams vs. Scales"
    • TV-14
  46. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Mr. Pigeon"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Hot to Bot; Smell Monkey Smell"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 11:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Lewis vs. Silas"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Turner vs. Turner"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 PM The Real "Kevin Hart; Oil Check; The Easy Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "A Family Affair Leads to Murder?"
    • TV-14
  59. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Girlfriends Split"
    • TV-14
  60. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show "Best of - Robert's Most Shocking Secrets Revealed!"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  61. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Late Night Chum"
    • TV-PG
  62. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Put Up Your Dukes"
    • TV-PG
  63. Tonight
  64. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  65. 9:00 PM The Middle "Hungry Games"
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Eight Is Enough"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  67. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Carl Meets a Lady"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 PM The Flash "Duet"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM DC's Legends of Tomorrow "Camelot/3000"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Here's the Kicker"
    • TV-PG
  73. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Big Gamble"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "War Games"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  75. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Great Unwashed"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Animated Episode"
    • TV-PG
  77. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "Plastic White Female"
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  80. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "A Death on Staten Island"
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "The Fetal Fake Out; Homeless House Guest Horror"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Decorating Deception"
    • TV-PG
  84. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Martinez vs. Hernandez"
    • TV-14
  85. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Dredd Ascendant"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 9"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stormy Weather"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Always a Monkey, Never a Bride; Going Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 11:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Crime Watch Daily Special Investigation: Stolen for Sex"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Braswell vs. Crosby"
    • TV-PG
  95. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Shaw vs. Brown"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 PM The Real "Shekinah; Nicole Ari Parker; Tap Out; Go Big or Go Home"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "Unexpected Results Lead to Chaos"
    • TV-14
  98. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Lesbians Over Easy"
    • TV-14
  99. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show "Is My Sister a Ho or No?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  100. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Zoodoo"
    • TV-PG
  101. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "$ Equals MC2"
    • TV-PG
  102. Tomorrow Night
  103. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Award"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  105. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "The Book of Molly"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Peggy Gets a Job"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  107. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 PM Arrow "Dangerous Liaisons"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. Thursday, August 24
  110. 12:00 AM Supernatural "The Future"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Rediscover America"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  112. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  113. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Sinkhole"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Cupcake Captives"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Italian Job"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  117. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "The Company Man"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  119. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The War Criminal"
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Crime Watch Daily Special Investigation: Stolen for Sex"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Kitty Custody; No Good Deed Goes Unpunished"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  123. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Andrews vs. Corbitt"
    • TV-14
  124. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  125. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Doppenganger"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Toxic Relationship"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Timebreaker"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey's Best Friend; Dude, Where's My Dad?"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 11:30 AM Super 4 "The Great Gonk"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Selfie Killer; Stolen Baby Picture"
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Uriola-Davis vs. Davis"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Gaines vs. Griffin"
    • TV-PG
  135. 3:00 PM The Real "Kelly Osbourne; Faith Evans; Hair Color Hotline"
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "Sinister Acts Against Children?"
    • TV-14
  137. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Cuddling Gets Complicated"
    • TV-14
  138. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show "My Husband Accused Me of Sleeping With His Brother"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  139. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Off the Hook"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "What You Talkin' 'Bout Sturgis?"
    • TV-PG
  141. Thursday Night
  142. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  143. 9:00 PM The Middle "Vacation Days"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  144. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "To Have and Withhold"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  145. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Molly Needs a Number"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  146. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 PM Penn & Teller: Fool Us "A Big Round of Applause for Alyson"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  148. Friday, August 25
  149. 12:00 AM Whose Line Is It Anyway? "Charles Esten 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 12:30 AM Whose Line Is It Anyway? "Ralph Macchio"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  151. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "School Merger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Break-up Scene"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  153. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Mike Advises Mandy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Fat Cat"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  155. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Win Win"
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "Texas City Twister"
    • TV-PG
  158. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  159. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Death Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  160. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Selfie Killer; Stolen Baby Picture"
    • TV-PG
  161. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Sugar Rush"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Petty Protective Order; Middle Man Scam"
    • TV-PG
  163. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Patrick vs. Pence"
    • TV-14
  164. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  165. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Town of Tomorrow"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Full Metal Racket"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Copycat"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Doctor Is Out; Destroy All Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 11:30 AM Super 4 "Baby Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?"
    • TV-PG
  172. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  173. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Smith vs. Collins"
    • TV-PG
  174. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Cannon vs. Smith"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 PM The Real "Angela Yee; La'Porsha Renae; Bikini to Martini"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "DNA Betrayal?"
    • TV-14
  177. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Hot Lesbian Action"
    • TV-14
  178. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show "I Think My Husband Is Cheating on Me With Men"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "The Amazing Chumlee"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Secret Agent Man"
    • TV-PG
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 PM The Middle "Stormy Moon"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  184. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "The Last Temptation of Mike"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Carl Has Issues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM Masters of Illusion "Dancing Broomstick, Fast Coins, and One Giant Buzzsaw"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:30 PM Masters of Illusion "Crazy, Crazy Cards and Silly Silhouettes"
    • TV-PG
  189. Saturday, August 26
  190. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Fool Us "A Big Round of Applause for Alyson"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  191. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Big Shots"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  192. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And Strokes of Goodwill"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Risky Behavior"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  194. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Zero Tolerance"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  195. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Bachelors"
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "How to Fire a Rifle Without Really Trying"
    • TV-PG
  198. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  199. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Stripper Who Became a Murderer"
    • TV-PG
  200. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?"
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Clownin' Around; Hotel Hustle"
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Catty Friends"
    • TV-PG
  203. 8:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  205. 9:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 9:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 10:00 AM Calling Dr. Pol "In Living Color"
    • TV-G
  208. 10:30 AM Calling Dr. Pol "Bridge Over River Pol"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:00 AM Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition "A Pig and a Pug"
    • TV-G
  210. 11:30 AM Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition "Hootie and the Yorkie"
    • TV-G
  211. 12:00 PM Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition "Healing a Hero"
    • TV-G
  212. 12:30 PM Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition "Feisty Frenchies"
    • TV-G
  213. 1:00 PM Save Our Shelter "Valley Humane Society"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM Vacation Creation "Captain for a Day"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM Save to Win "Who's the Boss?"
    • TV-G
  216. 2:30 PM Unlikely Animal Friends "Wild Bunch"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:00 PM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 3:30 PM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 4:00 PM Paid Programming
  220. 4:30 PM Paid Programming
  221. 5:00 PM Short Circuit
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  222. 7:00 PM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Raiders Silver & Black
  225. 8:30 PM Fox Fall Preview Special
    • TV-PG
  226. 9:00 PM Mike & Molly "Mudlick or Bust"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "No Kay Morale"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 10:00 PM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  229. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "T.R.A.C.K.S."
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  230. Sunday, August 27
  231. 12:00 AM Pawn Stars "Aw Shucks!"
    • TV-PG
  232. 12:30 AM Pawn Stars "Late Night Chum"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Hidden Stash"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  235. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  236. 3:00 AM Entertainers: With Byron Allen
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:00 AM Military Makeover "LoBrutto Family Renovation Gets Under Way!"
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:30 AM Raw Travel "Amazing Animals"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 AM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 AM The First Family "The First Roast"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:30 AM Mr. Box Office "Crya-No You Didn't"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM Jerry Springer "New Mama Drama"
    • TV-14
  243. 8:00 AM Wild America "Colors in Nature"
    • TV-G
  244. 8:30 AM The RightSide With Armstrong Williams
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 AM Today's Homeowner With Danny Lipford "Outdoor Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:30 AM 3 Wide Life
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 AM Encounter Road Church
  248. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 11:30 AM Good Feet Store
  250. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  251. 12:30 PM LifeLock Protection
  252. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  253. 1:30 PM Copper Chef
  254. 2:00 PM Copper Chef
  255. 2:30 PM Paid Programming
  256. 3:00 PM Paid Programming
  257. 3:30 PM Paid Programming
  258. 4:00 PM Paid Programming
  259. 4:30 PM Paid Programming
  260. 5:00 PM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 5:30 PM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 6:00 PM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 6:30 PM Scary Larry "Disturbing the Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 7:00 PM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 PM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  266. Sunday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  268. 8:30 PM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  269. 9:00 PM Last Man Standing "The Gratitude List"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  270. 9:30 PM Last Man Standing "The Dad Hat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  271. 10:00 PM The Middle "The Sink Hole"
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:30 PM The Middle "The College Tour"
    • TV-PG
  273. 11:00 PM The Curse of Inferno
    • TV-MA
    • R
  274. Monday, August 28
  275. 1:00 AM Mike & Molly "Mother From Another Mudlick"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  276. 1:30 AM Mike & Molly "Fight to the Finish"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  277. 2:00 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Hold-Up"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  278. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Cupcake War"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  279. 3:00 AM What Went Down "Fail University"
    • TV-PG
  280. 3:30 AM Whacked Out Sports
    • TV-14
  281. 4:00 AM TMZ
    • TV-PG
  282. 5:00 AM Whacked Out Sports
    • TV-14
  283. 5:30 AM What Went Down "The Art of the Fail"
    • TV-PG
  284. 6:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  285. 7:00 AM Comedy.TV
    • TV-PG
  286. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Todd vs. Foster"
    • TV-14
  287. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Cyber-Fagin"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Animal Attraction"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Pharaoh"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Three Wild & Crazy Monkeys; OK Baby Yay"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 11:30 AM Super 4 "Negative"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Doctor's Deadly Orders"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Tyson vs. Tyson"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Hubbard vs. Hubbard"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 PM The Real "NeNe Leakes; Congresswoman Maxine Waters; Guinness World Record"
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "Did I Spend 4 Years in Prison Because of a Lie?"
    • TV-14
  300. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Sexing My Transexual Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-14
  301. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show
  302. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Chum Goes AWOL"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Sink or Sell"
    • TV-PG
  304. Monday Night
  305. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Smell"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  307. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Gone Cheatin'"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  308. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Victoria Can't Drive"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  309. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  310. 11:00 PM Supergirl "Distant Sun"
    • TV-14  (V)
  311. Tuesday, August 29
  312. 12:00 AM Hooten & the Lady "Cambodia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  313. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Changing Light Bulbs"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  314. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Rich People Problems"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  315. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Outdoor Man Grill"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  316. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the High Hookup"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  317. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "Jumpin' Crack Bass (It's a Gas, Gas, Gas)"
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  321. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Music Producer Murder"
    • TV-PG
  322. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Doctor's Deadly Orders"
    • TV-PG
  323. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Nanny Heist & The Elk That Charged"
    • TV-PG
  324. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Get the Hooker Out"
    • TV-PG
  325. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Williams Jr. vs. Davis"
    • TV-14
  326. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  327. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Plague on Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Deep Turbo Blue Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 2"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Lady Wifi"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Sharing Is Caring; Mega Gamgam"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 11:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Supermodel Murder Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Storm vs. Storm"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Miller vs. Kelly"
    • TV-PG
  337. 3:00 PM The Real "Erica Ash; Jodie Sweetin; Cell Phone Real-lette"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "Your Story Is Shady"
    • TV-14
  339. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Countdown to a Breakup"
    • TV-14
  340. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show
  341. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Darth Pawn"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Rough Riders"
    • TV-PG
  343. Tuesday Night
  344. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  345. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Walk"
    • TV-PG
  346. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Molly's Neverending Story"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  347. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Joyce's Choices"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  348. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 PM The Flash "Abra Kadabra"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. Wednesday, August 30
  351. 12:00 AM DC's Legends of Tomorrow "Land of the Lost"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  352. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Wedding Planning"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  353. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the '90s Horse Party"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  354. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Helen Potts"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  355. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Taste Test"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  356. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Naked and Afraid"
    • TV-PG
  357. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  358. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "The Arrowhead"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  360. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "Bin Laden's Triple Threat"
    • TV-PG
  361. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Supermodel Murder Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  362. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Daycare Danger & Haunted House Hassle"
    • TV-PG
  363. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment"
    • TV-PG
  364. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Jones vs. Houston"
    • TV-14
  365. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  366. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robo Racer"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Hunter"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 3"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Evillustrator"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Rock On; Thunderbot"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 11:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "What Happened to Lauren Agee?"
    • TV-PG
  373. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  374. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Hicks vs. Farnum"
    • TV-PG
  375. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Pinner vs. Martin"
    • TV-PG
  376. 3:00 PM The Real "Rasheeda Frost; Celeb in 60; Heart Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  377. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "A Huge Lie Destroyed Us"
    • TV-14
  378. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Roped Into Sex"
    • TV-14
  379. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show
  380. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Silence of the Lambo"
    • TV-PG
  381. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Kings and McQueens"
    • TV-PG
  382. Wednesday Night
  383. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  384. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Wind Chimes"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  385. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Support Your Local Samuel"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  386. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Surprise"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  387. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  388. 11:00 PM Vixen
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  389. Thursday, August 31
  390. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Mike Hires Chuck"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  391. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Disappearing Bed"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  392. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Eve's Breakup"
    • TV-14
  393. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Look of the Irish"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  394. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Out of Our Minds"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  396. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "Husky Bobby"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  398. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Minister Murderer"
    • TV-PG
  399. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "What Happened to Lauren Agee?"
    • TV-PG
  400. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Dirty Campaign & Washed Up Mother's Day Cruise"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers"
    • TV-PG
  402. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Walls vs. Walker"
    • TV-14
  403. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  404. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "The Hermanator"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Digital Meltdown"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  410. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Stolen for Sex?; Boyfriend From Hell"
    • TV-PG
  411. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  412. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Walker vs. Williams"
    • TV-PG
  413. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Phillips vs. Rice"
    • TV-PG
  414. 3:00 PM The Real "Kandi Burruss; Larenz Tate; Ladies Choice Show; Loni's Love Court; Hit Reply"
    • TV-PG
  415. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "Did You Beat and Smother Your 2-Year-Old?"
    • TV-14
  416. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "Sister Slapdown"
    • TV-14
  417. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show
  418. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Thirty Something"
    • TV-PG
  419. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Chum-p Change"
    • TV-PG
  420. Thursday Night
  421. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  422. 9:00 PM The Middle "The Optimist"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  423. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Mike Check"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  424. 10:00 PM NFL Football "Los Angeles Chargers at San Francisco 49ers"
    • LIVE
  425. Friday, September 1
  426. 1:00 AM Penn & Teller: Fool Us "Penn & Teller Teach You a Trick"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  427. 2:00 AM Whose Line Is It Anyway? "Brad Sherwood 2"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  428. 2:30 AM Whose Line Is It Anyway? "Malcolm Goodwin"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  429. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Young and the Restless"
    • TV-PG
  430. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  431. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteberg"
    • TV-PG
  432. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  433. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "The Hammer Homicide"
    • TV-PG
  434. 6:00 AM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Stolen for Sex?; Boyfriend From Hell"
    • TV-PG
  435. 7:00 AM Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez "Island Misconnection & CPU Scam"
    • TV-PG
  436. 7:30 AM Judge Faith "Lebron Who"
    • TV-PG
  437. 8:00 AM Lauren Lake's Paternity Court "Wilson vs. Felix/Brown"
    • TV-14
  438. 8:30 AM Celebrity Name Game
    • TV-PG
  439. 9:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robopop"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 9:30 AM Max Steel "Journey to the Center of Copper Canyon"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 10:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 5"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 10:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Dark Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 11:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 11:30 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 12:00 PM Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen "Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape"
    • TV-PG
  446. 1:00 PM The People's Court
    • TV-PG
  447. 2:00 PM Divorce Court "Solomon vs. Benker"
    • TV-PG
  448. 2:30 PM Divorce Court "Parks vs. McCray"
    • TV-PG
  449. 3:00 PM The Real "Ante Up; Fashion Miracles; The Real Update"
    • TV-PG
  450. 4:00 PM The Steve Wilkos Show "A Threesome Betrayal Sent Me to Jail"
    • TV-14
  451. 5:00 PM Jerry Springer "My Mama Don't Like You"
    • TV-14
  452. 6:00 PM The Robert Irvine Show
  453. 7:00 PM Pawn Stars "Corey's Big Splurge"
    • TV-PG
  454. 7:30 PM Pawn Stars "Beam Me Up"
    • TV-PG
  455. Friday Night
  456. 8:00 PM TMZ Live
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  457. 9:00 PM The Middle "Office Hours"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  458. 9:30 PM Mike & Molly "Hack to the Future"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  459. 10:00 PM Mike & Molly "Peggy Goes to Branson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  460. 10:30 PM TMZ
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  461. 11:00 PM Masters of Illusion "From the Exotic to Defying the Law of Physics"
    • TV-PG
  462. 11:30 PM Masters of Illusion "Turbo Tech Magic and Card Connection"
    • TV-PG
  463. Saturday, September 2
  464. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Fool Us "Penn, Teller and a Mind Reading Chicken"
    • TV-PG
  465. 1:00 AM Last Man Standing "Kyle's Friend"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  466. 1:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And Hoarder Culture"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  467. 2:00 AM Last Man Standing "Mandy's Party"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  468. 2:30 AM 2 Broke Girls "And the Grate Expectations"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  469. 3:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "We Could Be Royals"
    • TV-PG
  470. 3:30 AM Dish Nation
    • TV-PG
  471. 4:00 AM King of the Hill "The Son That Got Away"
    • TV-PG
  472. 4:30 AM FOX26 Ten O'Clock News Encore
  473. 5:30 AM Corrupt Crimes "Jet Set Murder"
    • TV-PG