TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Scully: The World Show
    • TV-G
  3. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Breath"
    • TV-G
  4. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • TV-Y
  5. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  6. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Big Birds Nest Sale"
    • TV-Y
  7. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • TV-Y
  8. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • TV-Y
  9. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!"
    • TV-Y
  10. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Tom Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  11. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • TV-Y
  12. 1:00 PM Art Zone "A Special Book"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • TV-Y
  14. 2:00 PM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • TV-Y
  15. 2:30 PM Curious George "We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  16. 3:00 PM Arthur "Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite"
    • TV-Y
  17. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  18. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  19. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  20. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Osprey"
    • TV-Y
  21. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  22. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur"
    • TV-Y
  23. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Invisi-bill Hand; Birthday Town"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  25. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest Goes Green "Pests in the Environment"
    • TV-G
  26. Last Night
  27. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Pittsburgh"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 9:30 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope "Eastern Europe's Treasures -- From Budapest to Bucharest"
    • TV-G
  30. 10:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Central Turkey"
    • TV-G
  31. 10:30 PM Hello Paradise
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:00 PM Globe Trekker "Antarctica"
    • TV-PG
  33. Today
  34. 12:00 AM Native Shorts
  35. 12:30 AM Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 AM Mohawk Girls
    • TV-G
  37. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  38. 3:00 AM Don't Worry, Retire Happy With Tom Hegna
    • TV-G
  39. 4:30 AM Alabama: Hymns & Gospel Favorites
    • TV-G
  40. 6:00 AM 21 Days to a Slimmer Younger You With Dr. Kellyann
    • TV-G
  41. 8:00 AM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "The Koreas"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Twist; Spine"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  44. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  45. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Bears Try to Hibernate"
    • TV-Y
  46. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem"
    • TV-Y
  47. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  48. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 3; Dinosaur Big City Part 4"
    • TV-Y
  49. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • TV-Y
  50. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • TV-Y
  51. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Styrofoam Prints"
  52. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe"
    • TV-Y
  53. 2:00 PM Curious George "Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  54. 2:30 PM Curious George "Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye"
    • TV-Y
  55. 3:00 PM Arthur "Arthur's Faraway Friend; Arthur and the Square Dance"
    • TV-Y
  56. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  57. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  58. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • TV-Y
  59. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Opossum in My Pocket"
    • TV-Y
  60. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  62. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  64. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest "Hawaiian Adventure"
    • TV-G
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM I'll Have What Phil's Having "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  68. 9:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Exclusive Strategy"
  69. 10:00 PM Caucus Countdown "Testing the Waters"
  70. 11:00 PM Vera "Sandancers"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tomorrow
  72. 12:30 AM Food Forward "School Lunch Revival"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 AM Natural Heroes "Nature's Orchestra"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:30 AM Changing Seas "The Secret Sex Life of Fish"
    • TV-G
  75. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  76. 3:00 AM Il Volo: Live From Pompeii
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 AM Celtic Woman: Destiny
  78. 6:30 AM The Blood Sugar Solution 10-Day Detox Diet
  79. 8:00 AM Innovations in Medicine
    • TV-PG
  80. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Flow"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • TV-Y
  83. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Princess Show"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem"
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea; Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread the Word"
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification; Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A to Z Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Being Useful"
    • TV-Y
  89. 1:00 PM Art Zone
    • TV-G
  90. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  91. 2:00 PM Curious George "Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer"
    • TV-Y
  92. 2:30 PM Curious George "George's Lawn Service; Curious Goes on a Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  93. 3:00 PM Arthur "Love Notes for Muffy; D.W. Blows the Whistle"
    • TV-Y
  94. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  95. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  96. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • TV-Y
  97. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret"
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Where the Bison Roam"
    • TV-Y
  99. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase"
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:30 PM WordGirl "When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  102. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest Goes Green "Green Surfboards"
    • TV-G
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM California's Gold "Kern River Preserve"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 PM California's Golden Parks "Leo Carrillo Ranch"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Democratic Debate
    • LIVE
  107. 11:00 PM American Experience "Murder of a President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. Friday, February 12
  109. 1:00 AM Eyes on the Prize "Fighting Back 1957-1962"
    • TV-PG
  110. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  111. 3:00 AM Rick Steves' Europe Travel Skills
    • TV-G
  112. 5:00 AM Healing ADD With Dr. Daniel Amen, MD & Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  113. 7:00 AM Aging Backwards With Miranda Esmonde-White
    • TV-G
  114. 8:00 AM This Is America & the World "Lawrence Wright (Camp David)"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  115. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Legs"
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem"
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  121. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  122. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  123. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • TV-Y
  124. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Fun Carnival Games"
    • TV-G
  125. 1:30 PM Space Racers "A Simple Re-Quest; Hiding on Hyperion"
    • TV-Y
  126. 2:00 PM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  127. 2:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  128. 3:00 PM Arthur "Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  129. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  130. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  131. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  132. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Crocogator Contest"
    • TV-Y
  133. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • TV-Y
  134. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha in the White House"
    • TV-Y
  135. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  137. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest
    • TV-G
  138. Friday Night
  139. 8:00 PM NOVA "Secret Tunnel Warfare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 9:30 PM Let's Dine Out
  142. 10:00 PM History Detectives
    • TV-PG
  143. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Spokane"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  144. Saturday, February 13
  145. 12:00 AM Ultimate Restorations "The Illions Supreme Carousel: A Rare Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  146. 1:00 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
  147. 1:30 AM McLaughlin Group
    • NEW
  148. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  149. 3:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour, Season 2: Trove"
    • TV-14
  150. 4:30 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour, Season 2: Nocturne"
    • TV-PG
  151. 6:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour, Season 2: Sway"
    • TV-14
  152. 7:30 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour, Season 2: Neverland"
    • TV-14
  153. 9:00 AM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Better Balance With the Ball"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:30 AM Sit and Be Fit "Postural Alignment and Shoulder Stability"
    • TV-G
  155. 10:00 AM Beads, Baubles, and Jewels "Getting Started in Jewelry Making"
    • TV-G
  156. 10:30 AM Scrapbook Soup "Keeping Up"
    • TV-G
  157. 11:00 AM Quilt in a Day "Pink Lemonade"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "Garden House Pillow"
    • TV-G
  159. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Making Your Mark"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Dolly Long Legs"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Neckline Makeovers, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:30 PM It's Sew Easy "Stepping Out"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 PM Knitting Daily "Boy Meets Girl"
    • TV-G
  164. 2:30 PM Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 PM Sew It All "Best Dressed, Denise Wild"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 PM Fit 2 Stitch "Lace in Fashion"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 PM The American Woodshop "Band Sawn Box"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Tips, Tricks & Techniques"
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Weaver Master"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Turning Shaker Knobs"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 PM This Old House "The Final Countdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 PM Ask This Old House "Philly Sconce, Trim Closet"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 PM Sport Fishing With Dan Hernandez
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:30 PM MotorWeek "'16 Drivers' Choice Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. Saturday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Inland Empire Explorer "Peggy Sue's Diner and the Mary Vogle Nature Center"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:32 PM Let's Dine Out
    • TV-G
  178. 9:00 PM The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross "Into the Fire (1861-1896)"
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:15 PM The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross "Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)"
    • TV-PG
  180. Sunday, February 14
  181. 12:00 AM Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival "The Golden Bough: America Bound"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Greensky Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  183. 1:30 AM Cargo Reno: Live at Whitney Peak Hotel "Kitten"
  184. 2:00 AM Shorts Showcase
    • TV-PG
  185. 2:30 AM Roadtrip Nation "Finding Contentment"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:00 AM Joy Bauer's Food Remedies
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 AM Happy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 6:30 AM Protect Your Memory With Dr. Neal Barnard
    • TV-G
  189. 8:00 AM Aging Backwards With Miranda Esmonde-White
    • TV-G
  190. 9:00 AM Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr "Ocean Sky"
    • TV-G
  191. 9:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
    • TV-G
  192. 10:00 AM Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop "Van Gogh's at Saint Remy de Provence"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The White Rose"
    • TV-G
  194. 11:00 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "At Dawn's Light"
    • TV-G
  195. 11:30 AM Wyland's Art Studio "Bengal Tiger"
    • TV-G
  196. 12:00 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Church in the Wildwood, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 PM The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins "Impressionistic Landscape"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "A Hearty Fall Feast"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Under the Influence (of tacos)"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:00 PM Martha Bakes "Caramel"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Sweet Endings With Shorey"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 PM Simply Ming "Jody Adams"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM The Mind of a Chef "25 Bites"
    • TV-PG
  205. 4:30 PM A Chef's Life "Prickly Business"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Nuts"
    • TV-G
  207. 5:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Homesteaders USA"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:00 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "New England"
    • TV-G
  209. 6:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  210. 7:00 PM Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick "Lauren Kessler -- Raising the Barre"
    • TV-G
  211. 7:30 PM Healing Quest "Inner World: Women & the Brain; Vibrational Therapy; Brain Food: Coconut Oil; Healing Moment: Sunset"
    • TV-G
  212. Sunday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Innovations in Medicine
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:30 PM Hello Paradise
  215. 9:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Songs by Johnny Mercer"
    • TV-G
  216. 10:00 PM California's Gold "Upper Newport Bay"
    • TV-G
  217. 10:30 PM California's Gold "Oil Workers"
    • TV-G
  218. 11:00 PM California's Golden Parks "Doheny State Beach"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:30 PM California's Gold "Basset Hound Picnic"
    • TV-G
  220. Monday, February 15
  221. 12:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures"
    • TV-G
  222. 12:30 AM Fish Out of Water "Blackfoot Crossing"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 AM Afropop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange "Tchindas"
    • TV-PG
  224. 2:00 AM Afropop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange "First Friday"
    • TV-PG
  225. 3:00 AM Dr. Fuhrman's End Dieting Forever!
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 AM 21 Days to a Slimmer Younger You With Dr. Kellyann
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 AM Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
    • TV-G
  228. 8:00 AM Second Opinion "Preventative Cancer Screening"
    • TV-PG
  229. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Hips"
    • TV-G
  230. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  231. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  233. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  235. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Fight"
    • TV-Y
  236. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Twelve Dancing Princesses"
    • TV-Y
  237. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • TV-Y
  238. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Gesture Drawings"
    • TV-G
  239. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:00 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • TV-Y
  241. 2:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:00 PM Arthur "D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope"
    • TV-Y
  243. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  244. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Chameleons on Target"
    • TV-Y
  246. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions"
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest "Olives"
    • TV-G
  251. Monday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Wapos Bay "A Mother's Earth"
    • TV-G
  253. 8:30 PM Kagagi: The Raven "Changes"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  255. 9:30 PM Southwest Stories With Steve Brown "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:00 PM I'll Have What Phil's Having "Italy"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  258. Tuesday, February 16
  259. 12:00 AM Mercy Street "The Belle Alliance"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  260. 1:00 AM Civil War: The Untold Story "River of Death"
    • TV-PG
  261. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  262. 3:00 AM Titanic: Band of Courage
  263. 4:30 AM Great Railway Journeys of Europe
    • TV-G
  264. 6:00 AM Rick Steves Special: The Holy Land, Israelis and Palestinians Today
    • TV-G
  265. 8:00 AM Scully: The World Show
    • TV-G
  266. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Advanced Poses"
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden"
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "The Earthquake; Nursery Car"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  274. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • TV-Y
  275. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Personal Collage"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  277. 2:00 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • TV-Y
  279. 3:00 PM Arthur "The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose"
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  281. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  282. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Prairie Who?"
    • TV-Y
  284. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Honey Seekers"
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "T.D. Gives a Report; Martha's Canine Cleaners"
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  288. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest Goes Green "Rubber Bark"
    • TV-G
  289. Tuesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "El Paso"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 PM Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks "Habitat for Heroes"
  293. 10:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:30 PM Hello Paradise
    • TV-PG
  295. 11:00 PM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: Siberia"
    • TV-PG
  296. Wednesday, February 17
  297. 12:00 AM Native Shorts
  298. 12:30 AM Unconquered Seminoles
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 AM Forgotten War: The Struggle for North America
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  301. 3:00 AM Desert Dreams: Celebrating Five Seasons in the Sonoran Desert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  302. 4:30 AM Sacred Earth
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 AM Echoes of Creation
    • TV-G
  304. 6:30 AM Il Volo: Live From Pompeii
  305. 8:00 AM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "The United Nations"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Backbends"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  308. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • TV-Y
  309. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  310. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  311. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "The Forest Fire; The Lost Bird"
    • TV-Y
  312. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest"
    • TV-Y
  313. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  314. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-Y
  315. 1:00 PM Artzone "Paper Mache"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • TV-Y
  317. 2:00 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  318. 2:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • TV-Y
  319. 3:00 PM Arthur "The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!"
    • TV-Y
  320. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  321. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  322. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  323. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Amazing Creature Race"
    • TV-Y
  324. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  325. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • TV-Y
  326. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  328. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest "How Are Tools Made?"
    • TV-G
  329. Wednesday Night
  330. 8:00 PM I'll Have What Phil's Having "Italy"
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  332. 9:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Municipal Bond Advantage"
  333. 10:00 PM Caucus Countdown "Fair Contenders"
  334. 10:30 PM The Latin View "Homelessness"
    • TV-G
  335. 11:00 PM Vera "Silent Voices"
    • TV-PG
  336. Thursday, February 18
  337. 12:30 AM Food Forward "The Future of Food"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 AM Natural Heroes "The Invisible Peak"
    • TV-PG
  339. 1:30 AM Changing Seas "Coral Hybrids"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  341. 3:00 AM On the Psychiatrist's Couch With Daniel Amen, MD
    • TV-G
  342. 5:00 AM Surviving Prostate Cancer
    • TV-G
  343. 6:30 AM Love, Laugh & Eat With John Tickell, M.D.
    • TV-G
  344. 8:00 AM Innovations in Medicine
    • TV-PG
  345. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Balancing Poses"
    • TV-G
  346. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  347. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • TV-Y
  348. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Rosita's Abuela Arrives"
    • TV-Y
  349. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • TV-Y
  350. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous"
    • TV-Y
  351. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • TV-Y
  352. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • TV-Y
  353. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • TV-Y
  354. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Friendship Bracelets"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • TV-Y
  356. 2:00 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  357. 2:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  358. 3:00 PM Arthur "The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur"
    • TV-Y
  359. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  360. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  361. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y
  362. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery on the Prairie"
    • TV-Y
  363. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • TV-Y
  365. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest Goes Green "Green Your Yard"
    • TV-G
  368. Thursday Night
  369. 8:00 PM California's Gold "Upper Newport Bay"
    • TV-G
  370. 8:30 PM California's Gold "Oil Workers"
    • TV-G
  371. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  372. 9:30 PM Inland Empire Explorer "Sam J. Racadio Library; Angus McCurdy's; Pizza and Cake Cafe"
    • TV-G
  373. 10:00 PM NOVA "Life's Rocky Start"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  374. 11:00 PM American Experience "The Perfect Crime"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  375. Friday, February 19
  376. 12:00 AM Fair Legislation -- The Byron Rumford Story
    • TV-G
  377. 1:00 AM Eyes on the Prize "Ain't Scared of Your Jails 1960-1961"
    • TV-PG
  378. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  379. 3:00 AM Fear Cure With Lissa Rankin, M.D.
    • TV-G
  380. 4:30 AM Don't Worry, Retire Happy With Tom Hegna
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 AM Skinny Gut Vibrant You With Brenda Watson
    • TV-G
  382. 8:00 AM This Is America & the World "Amb. Akbar Ahmed -- Journey Across Europe, Part I"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  383. 8:30 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Flow"
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • TV-Y
  385. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • TV-Y
  386. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "A Prince of a Frog"
    • TV-Y
  387. 10:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • TV-Y
  388. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • TV-Y
  389. 11:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • TV-Y
  390. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  391. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • TV-Y
  392. 1:00 PM Art Zone "Portraits"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Space Racers "RoboCoach XL-5; Trail Blazers 13"
    • TV-Y
  394. 2:00 PM Curious George "Mulch Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up"
    • TV-Y
  395. 2:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  396. 3:00 PM Arthur "Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler"
    • TV-Y
  397. 3:30 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  398. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • TV-Y
  399. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Bass Class"
    • TV-Y
  400. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • TV-Y
  401. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • TV-G
  402. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 7:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  404. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest "How Are Boats Made?"
    • TV-G
  405. Friday Night
  406. 8:00 PM NOVA "Life's Rocky Start"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  407. 9:00 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  408. 9:30 PM Let's Dine Out
    • TV-G
  409. 10:00 PM History Detectives "GAR Photograph; Bill Pickett Saddle; Hitler Films"
    • TV-G
  410. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Spokane"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  411. Saturday, February 20
  412. 12:00 AM Ultimate Restorations "The Schooner Coronet: Racing Into History"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
  414. 1:30 AM McLaughlin Group
    • NEW
  415. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
  416. 3:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Silk"
    • TV-14
  417. 5:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Silk"
    • TV-14
  418. 7:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Silk"
    • TV-14
  419. 9:00 AM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Better Balance"
    • TV-G
  420. 9:30 AM Sit and Be Fit "Circulation"
    • TV-G
  421. 10:00 AM Beads, Baubles, and Jewels "Creative Embellishments"
    • TV-G
  422. 10:30 AM Scrapbook Soup "Paint Your Way"
    • TV-G
  423. 11:00 AM Quilt in a Day "Summer Porch"
    • TV-G
  424. 11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "Goose Crossing"
    • TV-G
  425. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Applique"
    • TV-G
  426. 12:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Downton Abbey-Inspired Gloves"
    • TV-G
  427. 1:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Neckline Makeovers, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  428. 1:30 PM It's Sew Easy "Sewing 101"
    • TV-G
  429. 2:00 PM Knitting Daily "Everyday Lace"
    • TV-G
  430. 2:30 PM Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
    • TV-G
  431. 3:00 PM Sew It All "Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair"
    • TV-G
  432. 3:30 PM Fit 2 Stitch "Collar Options"
    • TV-G
  433. 4:00 PM The American Woodshop "Bent Wood Stands"
    • TV-G
  434. 4:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Power Tool Essentials"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:00 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Cheese Maker"
    • TV-G
  436. 5:30 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Cross Cut Conundrum"
    • TV-G
  437. 6:00 PM This Old House "Goodbye Tired Old House"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  438. 6:30 PM Ask This Old House "Maple Syrup, Chicken Coop, USB"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 PM Sport Fishing With Dan Hernandez
    • TV-PG
  440. 7:30 PM MotorWeek "'16 Dodge Viper ACR"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  441. Saturday Night
  442. 8:00 PM Inland Empire Explorer "Sam J. Racadio Library; Angus McCurdy's; Pizza and Cake Cafe"
    • TV-G
  443. 8:32 PM Let's Dine Out
    • TV-G
  444. 9:00 PM The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross "Rise! (1940-1968)"
    • TV-PG
  445. 10:25 PM The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross "A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)"
    • TV-PG
  446. Sunday, February 21
  447. 12:00 AM Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival "Cody Bryant and the Riders of the Purple Sage"
    • TV-G
  448. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Robert Earl Keen"
    • TV-PG
  449. 1:30 AM Cargo Reno: Live at Whitney Peak Hotel "Wood Brothers"
  450. 2:00 AM Shorts Showcase
    • TV-PG
  451. 2:30 AM Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
    • TV-PG
  452. 3:30 AM Alabama: Hymns & Gospel Favorites
    • TV-G
  453. 5:00 AM On the Psychiatrist's Couch With Daniel Amen, MD
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 AM The Pain Prescription With Dr. Mitchell Yass
    • TV-G
  455. 9:00 AM Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr "Autumn Glory"
    • TV-G
  456. 9:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
    • TV-G
  457. 10:00 AM Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop "Monet's Waterlilies"
    • TV-G
  458. 10:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Withlacoochee River"
    • TV-G
  459. 11:00 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "By the Sea"
    • TV-G
  460. 11:30 AM Wyland's Art Studio "Mt. Hood"
    • TV-G
  461. 12:00 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Church in the Wildwood, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  462. 12:30 PM The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins "Southwest Cactus Flower"
    • TV-G
  463. 1:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Spanish Chicken and Israeli Couscous"
    • TV-G
  464. 1:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Mexico: It's (a) Wine Country"
    • TV-G
  465. 2:00 PM Martha Bakes "Fruit Desserts"
    • TV-G
  466. 2:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Viva Mexico!"
    • TV-G
  467. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  468. 3:30 PM Simply Ming "Jasper White"
    • TV-G
  469. 4:00 PM The Mind of a Chef "NYC Origin"
    • TV-PG
  470. 4:30 PM A Chef's Life "If You Can't Beet 'Em"
    • TV-G
  471. 5:00 PM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Hearty Greens"
    • TV-G
  472. 5:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Charming Charleston"
    • TV-G
  473. 6:00 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Omaha"
    • TV-G
  474. 6:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  475. 7:00 PM Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks "Habitat for Heroes"
  476. 7:30 PM Healing Quest "The Farm to Table Fresh Food Movement; Inner World: Project A.L.S.; Brain Food: Water & Salt; Healing Moment: Bees"
    • TV-G
  477. Sunday Night
  478. 8:00 PM American Health Journal
  479. 8:30 PM Hello Paradise
  480. 9:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands"
    • TV-G
  481. 10:00 PM California's Golden Parks "John Muir Home"
    • TV-G
  482. 10:30 PM California's Gold "Big Nugget"
    • TV-G
  483. 11:00 PM California's Gold "Whistling Champ"
    • TV-G
  484. 11:30 PM California's Green "Solar Fest"
    • TV-G
  485. Monday, February 22
  486. 12:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Metis Crossing"
    • TV-G
  487. 12:30 AM Fish Out of Water