TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Uniform"
    • TV-G
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM MacGyver "Ten Percent Solution"
    • TV-PG
  4. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law"
    • TV-G
  5. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Killer Klink"
    • TV-G
  6. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Unisex Salon/Tim's Spot/Interview With Chiquita"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Thermal Thief"
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Most Unusual Camera"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Behind the Locked Door"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 AM Mannix "Run Till Dark"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:00 AM Ironside "Grandmother's House"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Caper in E Flat"
    • TV-PG
  13. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Guest in the Barracks"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Pigeon"
    • TV-G
  16. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Honeymoon House"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pigskin Palooka"
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Washee Ironee"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "Follies of 1938"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Blind Alley"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:30 AM Trackdown "Quiet Night in Porter"
    • TV-G
  22. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Alice"
    • TV-G
  23. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Man Who Struck Moonshine"
    • TV-G
  24. 1:00 PM Maverick "The Town That Wasn't There"
    • TV-14
  25. 2:00 PM Between the Eats
  26. 2:30 PM Fishing With Ladin
  27. 3:00 PM Western Window
  28. 3:30 PM Red Skelton
  29. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Noose of Gold"
    • TV-G
  30. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Bullet for a Bride"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 PM Rawhide "Blood Harvest"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Long Search"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Patsy"
    • TV-G
  36. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "Bloodlines"
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Falcon"
    • TV-G
  38. 10:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Goodbye Eddie Cain"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bushwhackers"
    • TV-G
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Star Trek "Miri"
    • TV-G
  42. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer"
    • NEW
  43. 3:00 AM Batman "The Foggiest Notion"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 AM Batman "The Bloody Tower"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 AM Land of the Giants "Comeback"
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 AM Time Tunnel "Revenge of the Gods"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 AM Lost in Space "The Toymaker"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  49. 8:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  50. 9:00 AM Catholic Mass
  51. 9:30 AM Midnight Cry Ministry
  52. 10:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  53. 10:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  54. 11:00 AM In Search
  55. 11:30 AM Kroeze Brothers World Outreach
  56. 12:00 PM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
    • TV-G
  57. 12:30 PM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
  58. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  60. 2:00 PM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  61. 2:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  62. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  63. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:30 PM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  76. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  78. Monday, May 29
  79. 1:00 AM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  80. 2:00 AM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:30 AM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  85. 4:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  86. 5:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  87. 5:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  88. 6:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  93. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Battle Strategies to Renew Your Mind, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  96. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  97. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  99. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  100. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  101. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  102. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  106. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  118. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  119. Tuesday, May 30
  120. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:30 AM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  133. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Battle Strategies to Renew Your Mind, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  138. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  139. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  142. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  144. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  150. Tuesday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  152. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  153. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  155. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  156. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  157. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  159. Wednesday, May 31
  160. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  161. 12:30 AM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  165. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  168. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  169. 5:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  173. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Created in God's Image"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  175. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  176. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  177. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  179. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  182. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  184. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  185. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  187. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  188. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  189. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  192. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  193. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  199. Thursday, June 1
  200. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  201. 12:30 AM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  203. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  204. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  205. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  212. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  213. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Breaking Free of Wilderness Mindsets, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  215. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  216. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  219. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  221. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  223. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  230. Thursday Night
  231. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  236. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  237. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  239. Friday, June 2
  240. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:30 AM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  252. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  253. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Shattered: The Worldwide Refugee Crisis"
    • TV-G
  254. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  259. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  261. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  262. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  264. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  267. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  269. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  270. Friday Night
  271. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  272. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  274. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  276. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  279. Saturday, June 3
  280. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  281. 12:30 AM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  283. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  284. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  285. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  290. 6:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  291. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  292. 8:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  295. 9:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  296. 10:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  298. 10:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  299. 11:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  300. 11:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  301. 12:00 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  302. 12:30 PM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:00 PM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  304. 2:00 PM Between the Eats
  305. 2:30 PM Fishing With Ladin
  306. 3:00 PM Western Window
  307. 3:30 PM Paid Programming
  308. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  309. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  313. Saturday Night
  314. 8:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  315. 8:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  316. 9:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cutthroats"
    • TV-G
  317. 10:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Saga of a Star World"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  319. Sunday, June 4
  320. 12:00 AM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:00 AM Svengoolie "The Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-PG
  322. 3:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  323. 3:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  324. 4:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Galaxy Being"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hundred Days of the Dragon"
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  328. 8:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Emerald Heart"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:30 AM Swamp Thing "Living Image"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 AM Catholic Mass
  331. 9:30 AM Midnight Cry Ministry
  332. 10:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  333. 10:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:00 AM In Search
  335. 11:30 AM Kroeze Brothers World Outreach
  336. 12:00 PM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
    • TV-G
  337. 12:30 PM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
  338. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:30 PM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  345. 4:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  346. 5:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:30 PM Paid Programming
  352. Sunday Night
  353. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  354. 9:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  356. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  357. 11:00 PM Columbo "Murder with Too Many Notes"
    • TV-PG
  358. Monday, June 5
  359. 1:00 AM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Zombie"
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  361. 2:30 AM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  362. 3:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  364. 4:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  365. 4:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG
  366. 5:00 AM Get Smart "School Days"
    • TV-G
  367. 5:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Big Nazi on Campus"
    • TV-PG
  368. 6:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Biggest Day of the Year"
    • TV-G
  369. 6:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Mess Hall Mess"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Matter of Murder"
    • TV-PG
  371. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  372. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Confidence in Christ"
    • TV-G
  373. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  374. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Visit From the Governor"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Spring Will Be a Little Late, This Year"
    • TV-PG
  376. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "My Three Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  377. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy's Visit"
    • TV-G
  378. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Pint-Sized Client"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  380. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "A Steele at Any Price"
    • TV-PG
  381. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  383. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:00 PM Bonanza "The Roper"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  387. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Servants"
    • TV-G
  388. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prep School"
    • TV-G
  389. Monday Night
  390. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  391. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "President Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Deadly Dares"
    • TV-G
  393. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Warning From Warren"
    • TV-G
  394. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Young and the Restless"
    • TV-PG
  395. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hot Lips Is Back in Town"
    • TV-PG
  396. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "TV or Not TV"
    • TV-G
  397. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Guest in the House"
    • TV-G
  398. Tuesday, June 6
  399. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "Mama's Layaway Plan"
    • TV-PG
  400. 12:30 AM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  401. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Funny Thing Happened on the Way to London"
    • TV-G
  402. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Cassanova Klink"
    • TV-G
  403. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The B-Keeper/The Accident Prone Lady Rides Again/The EKG Blues"
    • TV-G
  404. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sad Sicilian"
    • TV-PG
  405. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  406. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Guilty Witness"
    • TV-PG
  407. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Cheney Vase"
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 AM Mannix "Catspaw"
    • TV-PG
  409. 6:00 AM Ironside "In the Line of Duty"
    • TV-PG
  410. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Man in the Crowd"
    • TV-PG
  411. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  412. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Understanding Your Emotions: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  413. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  414. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Borderline Story"
    • TV-G
  415. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "The Elopement"
    • TV-PG
  416. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike's Brother"
    • TV-PG
  417. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally and the Fraternity"
    • TV-G
  418. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sardonic Sergeant"
    • TV-PG
  419. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Celebrity"
    • TV-PG
  420. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Love Among the Steele"
    • TV-PG
  421. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Devil's Masquerade"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Little Girl"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Matt Gets It"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:00 PM Bonanza "A Pink Cloud Comes From Old Cathay"
    • TV-G
  425. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "A Case of Identity"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  427. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro Goes to School"
    • TV-G
  428. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Sweater"
    • TV-G
  429. Tuesday Night
  430. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Teeter-Totter Caper"
    • TV-G
  431. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Sound of Quacking"
    • TV-G
  432. 9:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie Drops In"
    • TV-G
  433. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Off to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  434. 10:00 PM M*A*S*H "C*A*V*E"
    • TV-PG
  435. 10:30 PM M*A*S*H "Rally Round the Flagg, Boys"
    • TV-PG
  436. 11:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Case of the Punch in the Nose"
    • TV-G
  437. 11:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Newspaper"
    • TV-G
  438. Wednesday, June 7
  439. 12:00 AM Mama's Family "My Phony Valentine"
    • TV-PG
  440. 12:30 AM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  441. 1:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "How to Win Friends and Influence Nazis"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Nights in Shining Armor"
    • TV-G
  443. 2:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Song Spot/Carol and Sis/Fun in a Saloon/Court Stenographer"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Murderous Mermaid"
    • TV-PG
  445. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  446. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bullet for Baldwin"
    • TV-PG
  447. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Big Switch"
    • TV-PG
  448. 5:00 AM Mannix "To Save a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  449. 6:00 AM Ironside "Joss Sticks and Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  450. 7:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Inverness Cape Caper"
    • TV-PG
  451. 8:00 AM Shepherd's Chapel
  452. 9:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life "Understanding Your Emotions: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  453. 9:30 AM Life Today With James Robison
    • TV-PG
  454. 10:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Shady Rest Hotel Corporation"
    • TV-G
  455. 10:30 AM My Three Sons "Domestic Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  456. 11:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  457. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Book Report"
    • TV-G
  458. 12:00 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Curious Bride"
    • TV-PG
  459. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  460. 2:00 PM Remington Steele "Scene Steelers"
    • TV-PG
  461. 3:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Savage"
    • TV-G
  462. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hot Spell"
    • TV-G
  463. 4:30 PM Gunsmoke "Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  464. 5:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Thomas Bowers"
    • TV-G
  465. 6:00 PM The Rifleman "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  466. 6:30 PM The Rifleman "The Horsetraders"
    • TV-G
  467. 7:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Pygmalion and Elly"
    • TV-G
  468. 7:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Poor Loser"
    • TV-G
  469. Wednesday Night
  470. 8:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Big Little Man"
    • TV-G
  471. 8:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodbye Island"
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 PM Happy Days "The Skin Game"
    • TV-G
  473. 9:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Taylors in Hollywood"
    • TV-G