TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Butler Did ... What?; The Trouble With Trophies"
    • TV-Y
  6. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  11. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  13. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 5:00 PM Arthur "Based on a True Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Big Pacific "Violent"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 9:00 PM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 PM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Today
  34. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Wagstaff Races; The Missing Metal Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 7:00 AM Arthur "Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:30 AM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan"
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:30 AM Curious George "A Bridge to Farm; Monkey Fever"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  55. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 5:00 PM Arthur "All About D.W.; Blockheads"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Foundations Fundamentals; Ask This Old House: Replacing a Cracked Deck Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 PM The Tunnel: Sabotage
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Hot Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 7:00 AM Arthur "Get Smart; Baby Steps"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  73. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  74. 10:30 AM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  75. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  86. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 5:00 PM Arthur "Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  92. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  93. 9:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Batter"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM Andrea Bocelli -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Saturday, July 1
  97. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  98. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  99. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Foundation Fundamentals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Carved Oak Desk Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  105. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Molding Raceway; Deck Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  107. Saturday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Band of Horses; Parker Millsap"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Sunday, July 2
  111. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 8:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:00 PM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  117. 10:00 PM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  118. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  119. Monday, July 3
  120. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy"
    • TV-Y
  128. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Muddled-Up Fairytales"
    • TV-Y
  129. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy"
    • TV-Y
  130. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  141. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 5:00 PM Arthur "Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Monday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Austin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Milwaukee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 10:00 PM POV "The War Show"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  149. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  150. Tuesday, July 4
  151. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 7:00 AM Arthur "Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Gila Monster Under My House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 9:30 AM Curious George "King Doggie; The Lucky Cap"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Beach Day Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  160. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  172. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 5:00 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  176. Tuesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 9:30 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  179. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  180. Wednesday, July 5
  181. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 7:00 AM Arthur "Show Off; Dog's Best Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Desert Elves"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  189. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Story of the Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  190. 10:30 AM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  191. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  202. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 5:00 PM Arthur "Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Big Pacific "Voracious"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:00 PM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  209. 10:00 PM NOVA "Making North America: Human"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  211. Thursday, July 6
  212. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:00 AM Arthur "Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Search for the Florida Panther"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:30 AM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  220. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser"
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:30 AM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  222. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  233. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 5:00 PM Arthur "Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Journey to the Subnivean Zone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  237. Thursday Night
  238. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: New Steel Beams; Ask This Old House: A More Efficient Water Heater"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 9:00 PM The Tunnel: Sabotage
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  242. Friday, July 7
  243. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Taking Turns"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 7:00 AM Arthur "All Thumbs; Kidonia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 9:30 AM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  251. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Cookbook"
    • TV-Y
  252. 10:30 AM Curious George "Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight"
    • TV-Y
  253. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 3; Dinosaur Big City Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  264. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 5:00 PM Arthur "Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Osprey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  268. Friday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  270. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  271. 9:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Pastry"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:00 PM Billy Joel: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  273. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  274. Saturday, July 8
  275. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  277. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Watch Out Pilchard"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  279. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: A Steely Den"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  281. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Waving Arm Whirligigs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  283. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Water Heater; Home Orchard"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  285. Saturday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Cyndi Lauper"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  287. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  288. Sunday, July 9
  289. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  290. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  291. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  292. Sunday Night
  293. 8:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:00 PM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  295. 10:00 PM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  296. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  297. Monday, July 10
  298. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Spooky Charms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 7:00 AM Arthur "Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Slider, the Otter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Stripy Safari; Wool"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 9:30 AM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 10:30 AM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Package Problem/The Train Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  319. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 5:00 PM Arthur "The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  323. Monday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Cleveland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Rochester"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 10:00 PM POV "Last Men in Aleppo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  328. Tuesday, July 11
  329. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Puppy; The Cheating Chum Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 7:00 AM Arthur "Caught in the Crosswires; Framed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  332. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Opossum in My Pocket"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Sweet Deal; King of Swing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 9:30 AM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  337. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  338. 10:30 AM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  339. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  340. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  341. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  342. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  343. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  344. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  345. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  346. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  347. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  348. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  349. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  350. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  351. 5:00 PM Arthur "Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  352. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mosquito Dragon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  353. 6:00 PM Local Programming