TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Election"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Castoffs"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Detector"
    • TV-PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Crime of Johnny Mule"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Money Talks"
    • TV-PG
  9. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  10. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Reprisal"
    • TV-G
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Coventry"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Law of the Land"
    • TV-G
  14. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  15. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  16. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Doctor From Dodge"
    • TV-PG
  19. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Hammerhead"
    • TV-G
  20. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Double Entry"
    • TV-G
  21. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Brawlers"
    • TV-PG
  22. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Long Way Home"
    • TV-G
  23. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Mark of Guilt"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:00 PM Matlock "Blind Justice"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Annihilator"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Cradle"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Fulfillment"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Gold Country"
    • TV-G
  29. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Gold Country"
    • TV-G
  30. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Star Crossed"
    • TV-PG
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Trouble Town"
    • TV-PG
  33. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In God's Hands"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Under Cover"
    • TV-PG
  35. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Widow"
    • TV-G
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Durham Bull"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Healing"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Child of Hope"
    • TV-PG
  40. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Faith"
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Hanging Offense"
    • TV-PG
  45. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Run, Sheep, Run"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Deputy Festus"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Judgment in Heaven"
    • TV-PG
  48. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Young Ones"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Mrs. Wharton and the Lesser Breeds"
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Power Brokers"
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Power Brokers"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Graduation"
    • TV-G
  53. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Five-Foot Shelf"
    • TV-G
  54. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times of Change"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "My Ellen"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dream to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "Midnight Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  60. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Angel"
    • TV-PG
  61. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Wagon Girls"
    • TV-G
  62. Friday, October 20
  63. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dealer"
    • TV-G
  64. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  65. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Golden Boy"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-PG
  67. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Price of Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  71. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "One Killer on Ice"
    • TV-G
  72. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chief Joseph"
    • TV-G
  73. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  74. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Delo Jones"
    • TV-G
  75. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Lady and the Mountain Lion"
    • TV-PG
  76. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Best Friend"
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Country Boy"
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Car"
    • TV-G
  79. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The First Day"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Handyman"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Wolves"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:00 PM Bonanza "To Die in Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  83. Friday Night
  84. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Oregon"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  85. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Metal Handbags, Razors, Neon Signs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Soul of Winter"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Circle of Life"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Summons"
    • TV-G
  89. Saturday, October 21
  90. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dreamers"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Cain't Teach a Dead Dog New Tricks"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Briarton Syndrome"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff, You the Man"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Big Dogs"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Division Street"
    • TV-PG
  96. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  100. 9:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  101. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Root Down"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Be Thankful for the Fickleness of Women"
    • TV-G
  104. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "With Love, Bullets and Valentines"
    • TV-G
  105. 2:30 PM Branded "I Killed Jason McCord"
    • TV-G
  106. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
    • TV-PG
  107. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  108. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Scrimshaw Ivory Chart"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chesterland"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Milly"
    • TV-G
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  113. 11:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  114. Sunday, October 22
  115. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  116. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-PG
  117. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Quiet Day in Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  118. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Young Blood"
    • TV-PG
  119. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  121. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  122. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  123. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  125. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Healthy Living"
  126. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  127. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  128. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "With a Smile"
    • TV-G
  130. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Far Places"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Panacea Sykes"
    • TV-G
  132. 2:00 PM The Big Country
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 5:30 PM Branded "A Proud Town"
    • TV-G
  134. 6:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  135. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM The Sheepman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  140. Monday, October 23
  141. 12:00 AM The Train Robbers
    • TV-G
    • PG
  142. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Top Hand"
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM Bonanza "A Deck of Aces"
    • TV-PG
  144. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  145. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  146. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Widow From Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  147. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Circus Trick"
    • TV-G
  148. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "A Song for the Dying"
    • TV-G
  149. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-PG
  150. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Necklace"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Five Candles"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Gift"
    • TV-PG
  153. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Runaway"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Creeper of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "To Run and Hide"
    • TV-G
  158. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  159. Monday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  164. Tuesday, October 24
  165. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Bad Water"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saturday Night"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice for All"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mark of the Turtle"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Winner Take All"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Eliab's Aim"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Fort West Point"
    • TV-G
  176. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Emily"
    • TV-PG
  177. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  178. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Umpire"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Romance"
    • TV-G
  180. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ring"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The High Cost of Being Right"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  189. Wednesday, October 25
  190. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Boys"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Great American Medicine Show"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "6 Hours"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Medieval Crimes"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  196. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Terrorist"
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Thursday's Child"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Breckinridge"
    • TV-G
  199. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Bitter Mission"
    • TV-G
  201. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Speak No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  203. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  204. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The System"
    • TV-G
  205. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Spoilers"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Meet Me at the Fair"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Here Come the Bride"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
    • TV-PG
  209. Wednesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Stage Door Johnnies"
    • TV-PG
  211. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Search"
    • TV-G
  214. Thursday, October 26
  215. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Call Me Dodie"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "A Cowboy's Lullaby"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Legends"
    • TV-PG
  218. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Unsafe Speed"
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  220. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Firing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bank Baby"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Lady"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Take the Southbound Stage"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Ride in the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Marathon"
    • TV-G
  231. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Book"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Freedom Flight"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Different Pines, Same Wind"
    • TV-PG
  235. Thursday Night
  236. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "The Friend Zone"
    • TV-G
  237. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  240. Friday, October 27
  241. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Root Down"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Running Ghost"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Without a Sound"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Blood Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  248. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  249. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Dry Road to Nowhere"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Twenty Miles From Dodge"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Fallow Land"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Another Windmill to Go"
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  255. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  256. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Job"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Departure"
    • TV-G
  258. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whisper Country"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I Remember, I Remember"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Child"
    • TV-PG
  261. Friday Night
  262. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Washington"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  263. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Reclaimed Wood Guitars, Silver Teapots, Infinity Bookshelf"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  267. Saturday, October 28
  268. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Foxworthy Shall Rise Again"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-G
  271. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Good, the Bad and the Hairless"
    • TV-G
  272. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Real Men"
    • TV-G
  273. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Reel Rangers"
    • TV-PG
  274. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  277. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  278. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  279. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  280. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  281. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Blackbirder"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "The Mysterious Mr. Tate"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:30 PM Branded "The Bar Sinister"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  285. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Impostor"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Indian Ford"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Apprentice Doc"
    • TV-G
  289. Saturday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  291. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nina's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  293. Sunday, October 29
  294. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  297. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Filibusteros"
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  299. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  301. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  302. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  303. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  304. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Bewitching Spirits"
  305. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  306. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  307. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  308. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint-Cident"
    • TV-G
  309. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old York"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy Went Away"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  312. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Lady Killer"
    • TV-PG
  313. 6:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  315. Sunday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  317. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Contact"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  319. Monday, October 30
  320. 12:30 AM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  321. 3:30 AM Branded "The Golden Fleece"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  323. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:30 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  325. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  326. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Gold Is Where You Leave It"
    • TV-PG
  327. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Pariah"
    • TV-G
  328. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Gilt Guilt"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Death Merchant"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Ballad of Sidewinder and the Cherokee"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Silence at Stillwater"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heiress"
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Lemon"
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  335. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Birthday"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Stranger"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Real People of Muddy Creek"
    • TV-PG
  339. Monday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Passing of a King"
    • TV-PG
  341. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
    • TV-PG
  342. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
    • TV-PG
  343. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Ditch"
    • TV-G
  344. Tuesday, October 31
  345. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Trappers"
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  347. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Final Show/Down"
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Final Show/Down"
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  350. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Kinsman"
    • TV-PG
  352. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bad Lady From Brookline"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Two Tall Men"
    • TV-G
  354. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  355. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Ordeal of Israel Boone"
    • TV-G
  356. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Meena"
    • TV-PG
  357. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  358. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Lie"
    • TV-G