TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM JAG "Rogue"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Angel"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Soul of Winter"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
    • TV-G
  7. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  8. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mi Casa, Su Casa"
    • TV-PG
  9. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Lieutenant"
    • TV-PG
  10. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Man Before His Time"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "For a Few Rifles"
    • TV-G
  13. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Thorton's Account"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Burn Out"
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Burn Out"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "My Ellen"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Handyman"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Hawk"
    • TV-G
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM Bonanza "One Ace Too Many"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 PM JAG "Death at the Mosque"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Zone"
    • TV-PG
  25. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Zone"
    • TV-PG
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Mike's Dream ... a Christmas Tale"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 AM JAG "The Colonel's Wife"
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Circle of Life"
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Test of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  31. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:00 AM How to Tighten Crepey Skin
    • TV-G
  33. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  34. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Reluctant Deputy"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Day of the Scorpion"
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:30 AM The Virginian "A Little Learning"
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Sweet Molly Malone"
    • TV-G
  38. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Love Child"
    • TV-PG
  39. 1:00 PM Matlock "The DJ"
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Captain"
    • TV-PG
  41. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Fox"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Big Brother"
    • TV-G
  43. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Wolves"
    • TV-G
  44. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Creeper of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Stray"
    • TV-G
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Forever"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:00 PM Handcrafted America "Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Silver Flatware, Aviaries and Fly Fishing Rods"
    • TV-G
  50. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "On Sacred Ground"
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Case Closed"
    • TV-PG
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM Handcrafted America "Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing"
    • TV-G
  54. 12:30 AM Handcrafted America "Silver Flatware, Aviaries and Fly Fishing Rods"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:00 AM JAG "Mishap"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Dan Willis"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  63. 10:00 AM Bonanza "To Bloom for Thee"
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
    • TV-G
  65. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 PM The Virginian "A Love to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  67. 2:30 PM The Virginian "The Substitute"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Stallion"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Patriot"
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Return of Sidewinder"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM The Virginian "The Mustangers"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:30 PM The Virginian "Nora"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM Bonanza "Heritage of Anger"
    • TV-PG
  76. Sunday, August 28
  77. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "An Anger Greater Than Mine"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Spokes"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  82. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  84. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  85. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  86. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  87. 9:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  88. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  89. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  90. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  91. 11:00 AM The Virginian "You Take the High Road"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Shadows of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 PM Chisum
    • TV-G
    • G
  94. 4:00 PM The Old West Trading Post "Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:30 PM Bonanza "The Rattlesnake Brigade"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:30 PM The Old West Trading Post "Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Easy Come, Easy Go"
    • TV-PG
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Money Train"
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Bachelor Party"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM Savannah Sunrise
    • NR
  103. Monday, August 29
  104. 12:00 AM Chisum
    • TV-G
    • G
  105. 2:00 AM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  106. 3:00 AM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  107. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "New Hostess in Town"
    • TV-PG
  110. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Too Many Chiefs"
    • TV-PG
  111. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Pinch of Salt"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Very Small Rifle"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Test"
    • TV-G
  118. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Quilting"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "To Run and Hide"
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  121. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Recluse"
    • TV-G
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Forever"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:00 PM JAG "Two Towns"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashback"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashback"
    • TV-PG
  127. Tuesday, August 30
  128. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Crossing the Line"
    • TV-G
  129. 1:00 AM JAG "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  133. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
    • TV-G
  134. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Auld Lang Syne"
    • TV-PG
  136. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Generation"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-PG
  138. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Road to Freedom"
    • TV-G
  139. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Benvenuto ... Who?"
    • TV-G
  140. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  141. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  142. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The House"
    • TV-G
  144. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Fledgling"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The High Cost of Being Right"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Meet Me at the Fair"
    • TV-G
  147. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Warrior"
    • TV-G
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Heritage of Anger"
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:00 PM JAG "Unknown Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Standoff"
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Standoff"
    • TV-PG
  153. Wednesday, August 31
  154. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Offering"
    • TV-G
  155. 1:00 AM JAG "Into the Breech"
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-PG
  157. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  158. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "No Trouble at All"
    • TV-PG
  160. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "An Anger Greater Than Mine"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Man"
    • TV-G
  163. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Printing Press"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  165. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  167. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Collision"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The First Edition"
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Here Come the Bride"
    • TV-G
  170. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Freedom Flight"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Seashore"
    • TV-G
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:00 PM JAG "Dream Team"
    • TV-PG
  175. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Blown Apart"
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Deep Cover"
    • TV-PG
  177. Thursday, September 1
  178. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Circus"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 AM JAG "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  180. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  181. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
    • TV-G
  184. 6:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
    • TV-G
  185. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  186. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Spokes"
    • TV-PG
  187. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  188. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-PG
  189. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Traitor"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Grand Alliance"
    • TV-G
  191. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  192. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Vigil"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Comeback"
    • TV-G
  196. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whisper Country"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  199. Thursday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Riot!"
    • TV-PG
  201. 9:00 PM JAG "Fair Winds and Following Seas"
    • TV-PG
  202. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Guardians"
    • TV-PG
  203. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Collision Course"
    • TV-PG
  204. Friday, September 2
  205. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Another Woman"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 AM JAG "Cabin Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  210. 6:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
    • TV-G
  211. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Wind"
  213. 8:00 AM The Virginian "The Claim"
  214. 9:30 AM The Virginian "The Awakening"
  215. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
  216. 12:00 PM Bonanza "For a Young Lady"
  217. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Priest"
  218. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Good Boy"
  219. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Baptism"
  220. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Firestorm"
  221. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I Remember, I Remember"
  222. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Inheritance"
  223. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The First Casualty"
  224. Friday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Bonanza "New Man"
  226. 9:00 PM Handcrafted America "Glasses, Bicycles and Books"
  227. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Outdoor Furniture, Flutes and Handmade Paper"
  228. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Point After"
  229. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Final Justice"
  230. Saturday, September 3
  231. 12:00 AM Handcrafted America "Glasses, Bicycles and Books"
  232. 12:30 AM Handcrafted America "Outdoor Furniture, Flutes and Handmade Paper"
  233. 1:00 AM JAG "The Bridge at Kang So Ri"
  234. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
  235. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
  236. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
  237. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
  238. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  239. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
  240. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
  241. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
  242. 1:00 PM The Virginian "The Bugler"
  243. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Home to Methuselah"
  244. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Ten Little Indians"
  245. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Minnow for a Shark"
  246. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "To Slay a Giant"
  247. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 8:00 PM The Virginian "Big Tiny"
  250. 9:30 PM The Virginian "Stopover"
  251. 11:00 PM Bonanza "Riot!"
  252. Sunday, September 4
  253. 12:00 AM Bonanza "New Man"
  254. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Hazard"
  255. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
  256. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Wind"
  257. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  258. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  259. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
  260. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
  261. 8:00 AM Faith Now
  262. 8:30 AM Victory Today
  263. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
  265. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  266. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
  267. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Timberland"
  268. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Dangerous Road"
  269. 2:00 PM True Grit
    • G
  270. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
  271. 6:00 PM Bonanza "A Home for Jamie"
  272. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Warbonnet"
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
  275. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
  276. 10:00 PM The Client
    • PG-13
  277. Monday, September 5
  278. 12:30 AM Bandolero!
    • PG-13
  279. 3:00 AM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
  280. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  281. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  282. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Survival"
  283. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "It Takes a Smart Man"
  284. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
  285. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
  286. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
  287. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Single Pilgrim"
  288. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
  289. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
  290. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Nightwalker"
  291. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Cloudburst"
  292. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Stranger"
  293. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Most Precious Gift"
  294. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Battle of Drucilla's Pond"
  295. Monday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Ambush at Rio Lobo"
  297. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Whitewater"
  298. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Whitewater"
  299. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Orphan Train"
  300. Tuesday, September 6
  301. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Executioners"
  302. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Woman From White Wing"
  303. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
  304. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  305. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  306. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Good Sound Profit"
  307. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Too Late the Epitaph"
  308. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Boots With My Father's Name"
  309. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
  310. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Hannah Comes Home"
  311. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Plated Rifle"
  312. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ex"
  313. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Clown"
  314. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Great Motorcycle Race"
  315. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Pony Cart"
  316. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
  317. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
  318. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Flight"
  319. Tuesday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Twenty-Sixth Grave"
  321. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Lynching"
  322. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rodeo"
  323. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Buffalo Soldiers"
  324. Wednesday, September 7
  325. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Throw a Long Rope"
  326. 1:30 AM The Virginian "The Big Deal"
  327. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
  328. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
  329. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
  330. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
  331. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
  332. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Young Marauders"
  333. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "An Angel Cried"
  334. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Perilous Passage"
  335. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Top Hand"
  336. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Star"
  337. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fugitive"
  338. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Best Christmas"
  339. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Last Mustang"
  340. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
  341. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
  342. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Milestone"
  343. Wednesday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Stallion"
  345. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashpoint"
  346. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Break In"
  347. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Luck of the Draw"
  348. Thursday, September 8
  349. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Brazen Bell"