TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Spring Dance"
    • TV-G
  3. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Trouble With Jamie"
    • TV-PG
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "An Extra Hand"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  6. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Cyclone"
    • TV-PG
  7. 10:00 PM The Virginian "All Nice & Legal"
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:30 PM The Virginian "A Gallows for Sam Horn"
    • TV-PG
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Seven Kinds of Lonely"
    • TV-G
  11. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Power Angels"
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  13. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  14. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  16. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Dry Well"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-PG
  20. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Grizzly"
    • TV-G
  21. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Trouble Town"
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Godfather"
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Dare"
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Star"
    • TV-G
  25. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Sinner"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  28. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Shining in Spain"
    • TV-PG
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Minnesota"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Lightning Etched Lighting, Driftwood Pens, Straw Hats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  32. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  37. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "One Wedding and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff's Life 101"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Non-Affair to Remember"
    • TV-G
  40. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Gene Pool"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  42. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  44. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  45. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Wagon Girls"
    • TV-G
  46. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dealer"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Summons"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Dreamers"
    • TV-G
  49. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke: To the Last Man
    • TV-G
    • R
  50. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke: One Man's Justice
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 11:00 PM McLintock!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. Sunday, September 24
  57. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  63. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  64. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  65. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Sign Of The Coming King Pt. 2"
  66. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  67. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  68. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  69. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Comrade"
    • TV-G
  70. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Renegades"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cotter's Girl"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM Monte Walsh
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 4:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Grace"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Return Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  77. Sunday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Brotherhood"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Plague"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  81. Monday, September 25
  82. 12:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 3:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  85. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  87. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Prairie Wolfer"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Friend"
    • TV-G
  89. 10:00 AM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  90. 12:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Boy From the C.C.C."
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ceremony"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Camp-Out"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "At the End of the Rainbow"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  98. Monday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Unwritten Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  102. Tuesday, September 26
  103. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke: Return to Dodge
    • TV-G
    • R
  104. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  109. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Once a Haggen"
    • TV-G
  110. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "No Hands"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  112. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "First in War, First in Peace"
    • TV-G
  113. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Dream to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Coach"
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Confession"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Legend"
    • TV-G
  117. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Literary Man"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "His Father's Son"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Big Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  121. Tuesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Deadliest Man Alive"
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. Wednesday, September 27
  126. 12:00 AM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  127. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  129. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  130. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "May Blossom"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bassops"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run a Crooked Mile"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:00 PM Bonanza "To Die in Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Getaway"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Deadly Dose"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Dust Bowl Cousins"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Reunion"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Talking Machine"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Pride of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Home From the Sea"
    • TV-PG
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Last Mission"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. Thursday, September 28
  149. 12:30 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  150. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  155. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Badge"
    • TV-PG
  156. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Kite"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Comanches Is Soft"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  163. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Minstrel"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Runaway Caboose"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dollar's Worth of Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  168. Thursday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "New Beginnings"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 PM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. Friday, September 29
  173. 12:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  175. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  180. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Father's Love"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Now That April's Here"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Onatha"
    • TV-G
  184. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Target"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Assault"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Love Story"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Courtship"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Troublemaker"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Long Road Home"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Something Hurt, Something Wild"
    • TV-PG
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "South Dakota"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  194. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "River Fishing Nets, Stand Up Paddle Boards, Aluminum Tables"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. Saturday, September 30
  198. 12:00 AM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  199. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The List Is Strife"
    • TV-G
  201. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  204. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  207. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  208. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "Colonel Mackenzie Versus the West"
  209. 2:30 PM Branded "Judge Not"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Wind"
    • TV-PG
  212. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Chief Mingo"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Perce"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Yellow Boots"
    • TV-G
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  217. 10:30 PM Branded "Salute the Soldier Briefly"
    • TV-G
  218. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  219. Sunday, October 1
  220. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Gideon, The Good"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  224. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  225. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  226. 10:00 AM Campmeeting
  227. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bad One"
    • TV-G
  228. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cousin"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shona"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  231. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Cage of Eagles"
    • TV-PG
  232. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  233. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  234. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  235. Sunday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Codename: Dragonfly"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  239. Monday, October 2
  240. 12:30 AM Gunsmoke: The Long Ride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  241. 2:30 AM Branded "The Richest Man in Boot Hill"
    • TV-G
  242. 3:00 AM Bonanza "For a Young Lady"
    • TV-PG
  243. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  244. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  245. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Caleb"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Owney Tupper Had a Daughter"
    • TV-G
  248. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Loser's Race"
    • TV-G
  250. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  254. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Deed"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "For My Lady"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Centennial"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Horse of a Different Hue"
    • TV-PG
  258. Monday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Bonanza "To Bloom for Thee"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Contact"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "99th Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Perce"
    • TV-G
  263. Tuesday, October 3
  264. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Yellow Boots"
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Life in the Balance"
    • TV-G
  266. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Recovery"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  269. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  270. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Man to Match the Land"
    • TV-PG
  271. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bentley"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Kitty-Cornered"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Boots With My Father's Name"
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Enchanted Gun"
    • TV-G
  275. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Don"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Don"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Scholar"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Bicycle"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Soldier's Return"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Going Home"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
    • TV-PG
  283. Tuesday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  285. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Devil's Turf"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Days Past"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miss Kitty"
    • TV-G
  288. Wednesday, October 4
  289. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Harper's Blood"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Happily Ever After"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Vision Quest"
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Principle"
    • TV-PG
  293. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  294. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  295. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  296. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Promoter"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Trip West"
    • TV-G
  298. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Young Marauders"
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Requiem for Craw Green"
    • TV-G
  300. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
    • TV-PG
  301. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Cop"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Townie"
    • TV-G
  304. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Journey"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Collection"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Bunny"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Tommy"
    • TV-PG
  308. Wednesday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Bonanza "A Christmas Story"
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trial of Larue"
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG
  312. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "All That"
    • TV-G
  313. Thursday, October 5
  314. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Long, Long Trail"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Birdman"
    • TV-G
  316. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Thunderhawk"
    • TV-PG
  317. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice Delayed"
    • TV-PG
  318. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  319. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  320. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Scot Free"
    • TV-G
  322. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Warden"
    • TV-G
  323. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner"
    • TV-PG
  324. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Lost Colony"
    • TV-G
  325. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Stage Door Johnnies"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Angel"
    • TV-PG
  327. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Professor"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Odyssey"
    • TV-G
  329. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Separation"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Race"
    • TV-G