TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:00 AM Bonanza "To Bloom for Thee"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
    • TV-G
  6. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM The Virginian "A Love to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  8. 2:30 PM The Virginian "The Substitute"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Stallion"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Patriot"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Return of Sidewinder"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM The Virginian "The Mustangers"
    • TV-PG
  15. 9:30 PM The Virginian "Nora"
    • TV-PG
  16. 11:00 PM Bonanza "Heritage of Anger"
    • TV-PG
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  19. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  20. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "An Anger Greater Than Mine"
    • TV-PG
  21. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Spokes"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  25. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  26. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  29. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  30. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  31. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  32. 11:00 AM The Virginian "You Take the High Road"
    • TV-PG
  33. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Shadows of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  34. 2:00 PM Chisum
    • TV-G
    • G
  35. 4:00 PM The Old West Trading Post "Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:30 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-PG
  37. 5:30 PM Bonanza "The Rattlesnake Brigade"
    • TV-PG
  38. 6:30 PM The Old West Trading Post "Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Easy Come, Easy Go"
    • TV-PG
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Money Train"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Bachelor Party"
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 PM Savannah Sunrise
    • NR
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Chisum
    • TV-G
    • G
  46. 2:00 AM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 AM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "New Hostess in Town"
    • TV-PG
  51. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Too Many Chiefs"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Pinch of Salt"
    • TV-G
  54. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Very Small Rifle"
    • TV-G
  55. 12:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  56. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  57. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Test"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Quilting"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "To Run and Hide"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Recluse"
    • TV-G
  63. Tomorrow Night
  64. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Forever"
    • TV-PG
  65. 9:00 PM JAG "Two Towns"
    • TV-PG
  66. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashback"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashback"
    • TV-PG
  68. Tuesday, August 30
  69. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Crossing the Line"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:00 AM JAG "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG
  72. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG
  73. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  76. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Auld Lang Syne"
    • TV-PG
  77. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Generation"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-PG
  79. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Road to Freedom"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Benvenuto ... Who?"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  82. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  83. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  84. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The House"
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Fledgling"
    • TV-G
  86. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The High Cost of Being Right"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Meet Me at the Fair"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Warrior"
    • TV-G
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Heritage of Anger"
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 PM JAG "Unknown Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Standoff"
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Standoff"
    • TV-PG
  94. Wednesday, August 31
  95. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Offering"
    • TV-G
  96. 1:00 AM JAG "Into the Breech"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "No Trouble at All"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "An Anger Greater Than Mine"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-PG
  103. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Man"
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Printing Press"
    • TV-G
  105. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Collision"
    • TV-G
  109. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The First Edition"
    • TV-G
  110. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Here Come the Bride"
    • TV-G
  111. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Freedom Flight"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Seashore"
    • TV-G
  113. Wednesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM JAG "Dream Team"
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Blown Apart"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Deep Cover"
    • TV-PG
  118. Thursday, September 1
  119. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Circus"
    • TV-G
  120. 1:00 AM JAG "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
    • TV-G
  126. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  127. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Spokes"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Traitor"
    • TV-G
  131. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Grand Alliance"
    • TV-G
  132. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  135. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Vigil"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Comeback"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whisper Country"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  140. Thursday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Riot!"
    • TV-PG
  142. 9:00 PM JAG "Fair Winds and Following Seas"
    • TV-PG
  143. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Guardians"
    • TV-PG
  144. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Collision Course"
    • TV-PG
  145. Friday, September 2
  146. 12:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Another Woman"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 AM JAG "Cabin Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  148. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  150. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
    • TV-G
  152. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Wind"
  154. 8:00 AM The Virginian "The Claim"
  155. 9:30 AM The Virginian "The Awakening"
  156. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
  157. 12:00 PM Bonanza "For a Young Lady"
  158. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Priest"
  159. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Good Boy"
  160. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Baptism"
  161. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Firestorm"
  162. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I Remember, I Remember"
  163. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Inheritance"
  164. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The First Casualty"
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Bonanza "New Man"
  167. 9:00 PM Handcrafted America "Glasses, Bicycles and Books"
  168. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Outdoor Furniture, Flutes and Handmade Paper"
  169. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Point After"
  170. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Final Justice"
  171. Saturday, September 3
  172. 12:00 AM Handcrafted America "Glasses, Bicycles and Books"
  173. 12:30 AM Handcrafted America "Outdoor Furniture, Flutes and Handmade Paper"
  174. 1:00 AM JAG "The Bridge at Kang So Ri"
  175. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
  176. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
  177. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
  178. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Clarence McClendon"
  179. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  180. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
  181. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
  182. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
  183. 1:00 PM The Virginian "The Bugler"
  184. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Home to Methuselah"
  185. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Ten Little Indians"
  186. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Minnow for a Shark"
  187. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "To Slay a Giant"
  188. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM The Virginian "Big Tiny"
  191. 9:30 PM The Virginian "Stopover"
  192. 11:00 PM Bonanza "Riot!"
  193. Sunday, September 4
  194. 12:00 AM Bonanza "New Man"
  195. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Hazard"
  196. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
  197. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Wind"
  198. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  199. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  200. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
  201. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
  202. 8:00 AM Faith Now
  203. 8:30 AM Victory Today
  204. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
  206. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  207. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
  208. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Timberland"
  209. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Dangerous Road"
  210. 2:00 PM True Grit
    • G
  211. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
  212. 6:00 PM Bonanza "A Home for Jamie"
  213. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Warbonnet"
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
  216. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
  217. 10:00 PM The Client
    • PG-13
  218. Monday, September 5
  219. 12:30 AM Bandolero!
    • PG-13
  220. 3:00 AM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
  221. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  222. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  223. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Survival"
  224. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "It Takes a Smart Man"
  225. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
  226. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
  227. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
  228. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Single Pilgrim"
  229. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
  230. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
  231. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Nightwalker"
  232. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Cloudburst"
  233. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Stranger"
  234. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Most Precious Gift"
  235. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Battle of Drucilla's Pond"
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Ambush at Rio Lobo"
  238. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Whitewater"
  239. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Whitewater"
  240. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Orphan Train"
  241. Tuesday, September 6
  242. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Executioners"
  243. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Woman From White Wing"
  244. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
  245. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
  246. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  247. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Good Sound Profit"
  248. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Too Late the Epitaph"
  249. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Boots With My Father's Name"
  250. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
  251. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Hannah Comes Home"
  252. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Plated Rifle"
  253. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ex"
  254. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Clown"
  255. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Great Motorcycle Race"
  256. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Pony Cart"
  257. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
  258. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
  259. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Flight"
  260. Tuesday Night
  261. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Twenty-Sixth Grave"
  262. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Lynching"
  263. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rodeo"
  264. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Buffalo Soldiers"
  265. Wednesday, September 7
  266. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Throw a Long Rope"
  267. 1:30 AM The Virginian "The Big Deal"
  268. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
  269. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
  270. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
  271. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
  272. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
  273. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Young Marauders"
  274. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "An Angel Cried"
  275. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Perilous Passage"
  276. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Top Hand"
  277. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Star"
  278. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fugitive"
  279. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Best Christmas"
  280. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Last Mustang"
  281. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
  282. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
  283. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Milestone"
  284. Wednesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Stallion"
  286. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Flashpoint"
  287. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Break In"
  288. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Luck of the Draw"
  289. Thursday, September 8
  290. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Brazen Bell"
  291. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Big Day, Great Day"
  292. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Brothers In Arms"
  293. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
  294. 6:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  295. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
  296. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
  297. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
  298. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner"
  299. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Sunshine Patriots"
  300. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Mama Cooper"
  301. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Deck of Aces"
  302. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Prisoner"
  303. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Prisoner"
  304. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Rebellion"
  305. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ferris Wheel"
  306. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Winoka Warriors"
  307. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Man Inside"
  308. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Celebration"
  309. Thursday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Hidden Enemy"
  311. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Return of LaRue"
  312. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Juggernaut"
  313. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Life and Death"
  314. Friday, September 9
  315. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Riff-Raff"
  316. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Impasse"
  317. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Power Angels"
  318. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
  319. 6:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  320. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Badge"
  322. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Ring of Silence"
  323. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Jennifer"
  324. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Before the Tall Man"
  325. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Desperado"
  326. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Buddies"
  327. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Scrooge"
  328. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Elopement"
  329. 4:00 PM The Waltons "John's Crossroad"
  330. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Fagin"
  331. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Harriet's Happenings"
  332. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Rumor"
  333. Friday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Sound of Loneliness"
  335. 9:00 PM Handcrafted America "Leather Wallets, Guitars and Shoes"
  336. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing"
  337. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Avenger"
  338. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Just One Lullaby"
  339. Saturday, September 10
  340. 12:00 AM Handcrafted America "Leather Wallets, Guitars and Shoes"
  341. 12:30 AM Handcrafted America "Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing"
  342. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff's Life 101"
  343. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Non-Affair to Remember"
  344. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Gene Pool"
  345. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Womb With a View"
  346. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
  347. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
  348. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"