TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Spear Guns, Wood and Tile Cabinets, and Pewter Goblets"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Devil's Turf"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Bachelor Party"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jeb"
    • TV-G
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Quest for Asa Janin"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "With Two You Get Cow's Milk"
    • TV-G
  9. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Sore Winner"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "He's Making a List, Checking It Twice"
    • TV-G
  11. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Foxworthy Family Feud"
    • TV-G
  12. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Stolen Lullaby"
    • TV-PG
  13. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  14. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  15. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Abe Blocker"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Way It Is"
    • TV-G
  18. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Plague That Came to Ford's Run"
    • TV-G
  19. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "Lady at the Bar"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:30 PM Branded "The Richest Man in Boot Hill"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  22. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Who Will They Hang From the Yardarm If Willy Gets Away?"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cody's Code"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Dan"
    • TV-G
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Jeremiah Johnson
    • TV-G
    • PG
  27. 10:30 PM Branded "Yellow for Courage"
    • TV-G
  28. 11:00 PM Bonanza "A Deck of Aces"
    • TV-PG
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Desperado"
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "In Silent Battle"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mark of the Turtle"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Terrorist"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  37. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  38. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  39. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  40. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  43. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Tobe"
    • TV-G
  45. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Easy Come"
    • TV-G
  46. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "My Sister's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:00 PM Conagher
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 4:30 PM Branded "The Ghost of Murrieta"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Four Days to Furnace Hill"
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  51. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG
  54. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Father's Image"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 PM North to Alaska
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. Monday, November 20
  57. 12:30 AM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • TV-G
    • G
  58. 2:30 AM Branded "Headed for Doomsday"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:00 AM Bonanza "Shadow of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  60. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Promised Land"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Marry Me"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "A Man a Day"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Target"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:00 PM Bonanza "What Are Partners For?"
    • TV-PG
  68. 1:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Colorado"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:30 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Mississippi"
    • TV-G
  70. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Blackmailer"
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Fox"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Big Brother"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Annabelle"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Preacher Takes a Wife"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Return Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  79. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  80. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kate Heller"
    • TV-G
  81. Tuesday, November 21
  82. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Lover Boy"
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Giving Thanks"
    • TV-G
  84. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  85. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  87. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Ebenezer"
    • TV-PG
  89. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Do-Badder"
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Lacey"
    • TV-G
  91. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Velvet Trap"
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Flaming Rocks"
    • TV-G
  93. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  94. 1:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Nebraska"
    • TV-G
  95. 1:30 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "California"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Cookie Monster"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Test"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Hunt"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Halloween Dream"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Return of Mr. Edwards"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  102. Tuesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Home of the Brave"
    • TV-PG
  105. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Deadly Situation"
    • TV-PG
  106. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Legends Don't Sleep"
    • TV-G
  107. Wednesday, November 22
  108. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Tobe"
    • TV-G
  109. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Thanksgiving"
    • TV-G
  110. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Branded"
    • TV-PG
  111. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Silk Dreams"
    • TV-PG
  112. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "North to Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  115. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cody's Code"
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Dan"
    • TV-G
  117. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Man From Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Who Will They Hang From the Yardarm If Willy Gets Away?"
    • TV-G
  119. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Night Virginia City Died"
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Arizona"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:30 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Wisconsin"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Narc"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Thanksgiving Story"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The King Is Dead"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Faith Healer"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Horse Traders"
    • TV-PG
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Bonanza "What Are Partners For?"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Winds of Change"
    • TV-PG
  131. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Easy Come"
    • TV-G
  132. Thursday, November 23
  133. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "My Sister's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "One Touch of Nature"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mustangs"
    • TV-PG
  136. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 AM A Spiritual Journey
    • TV-G
  138. 4:30 AM God Is Knocking
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  139. 5:00 AM God's Justice Will Prevail
    • TV-G
  140. 5:30 AM N.O.W. Faith
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  143. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "For What We Are About to Receive"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Catawomper"
    • TV-G
  145. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Half-Straight"
    • TV-G
  146. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Great Safe Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Thanksgiving Story"
    • TV-G
  148. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Texas"
    • TV-G
  150. 1:30 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Massachusetts"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:00 PM A Walton Thanksgiving Reunion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 4:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Christmas at Plum Creek"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Be My Friend"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Hunters"
    • TV-G
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "An Extra Hand"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  158. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint's Trail"
    • TV-G
  160. Friday, November 24
  161. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Carter Caper"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Tempest"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rainbow Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  164. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "She'll Do to Ride With the River"
    • TV-PG
  165. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  168. 7:00 AM Gunsmoke "Us Haggens"
    • TV-G
  169. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Prairie Wolfer"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Once a Haggen"
    • TV-G
  171. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "May Blossom"
    • TV-G
  172. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Kite"
    • TV-G
  173. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke: Return to Dodge
    • TV-G
    • R
  174. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke "Comanches Is Soft"
    • TV-G
  175. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Now That April's Here"
    • TV-G
  176. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke "Deputy Festus"
    • TV-G
  177. 5:00 PM Gunsmoke "Eliab's Aim"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke: To the Last Man
    • TV-G
    • R
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "South Dakota"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:30 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "New York"
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  183. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Child of Hope"
    • TV-PG
  184. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ex-Con"
    • TV-G
  185. Saturday, November 25
  186. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Magician"
    • TV-G
  187. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Matt About You"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Clan of the Bare Caves"
    • TV-G
  189. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Before You Say `No,' Just Hear Me Out"
    • TV-G
  190. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Shootout at the Comedy Corral"
    • TV-G
  191. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Line of Fire"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  193. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  194. 5:30 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  195. 7:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  196. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  197. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Us Haggens"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Uncle Sunday"
    • TV-G
  199. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Bait"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "The Price of the Hanging"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 PM Branded "The Greatest Coward on Earth"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "Destination Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Arrangement"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Spanish Fort"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Catawomper"
    • TV-G
  206. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Half-Straight"
    • TV-G
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Gunsmoke: The Long Ride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  209. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "He Learned About Women"
    • TV-G
  210. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Reluctant American"
    • TV-PG
  211. Sunday, November 26
  212. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Shadow of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "They Called Her Delilah"
    • TV-PG
  214. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Firing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  218. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  219. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  220. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Seventh-day Adventists Facts & Fables"
  223. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  226. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint's Trail"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Carter Caper"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ex-Con"
    • TV-G
  229. 2:00 PM Jeremiah Johnson
    • TV-G
    • PG
  230. 4:30 PM Branded "Cowards Die Many Times"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Night of the Executioner"
    • TV-PG
  232. 6:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  233. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  234. Sunday Night
  235. 8:00 PM Christmas in the Smokies
    • TV-G
    • NR
  236. 10:00 PM Conagher
    • TV-G
    • NR
  237. Monday, November 27
  238. 12:30 AM The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County
    • TV-G
    • G
  239. 2:30 AM Branded "Barbed Wire"
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 AM Bonanza "The Silent Killers"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  242. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Deceivers"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "He Learned About Women"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Gallows"
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Iron Box"
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Spanish Fort"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 PM Matlock "Nowhere to Turn"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 PM Matlock "Nowhere to Turn"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 PM A Walton Thanksgiving Reunion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  252. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Author, Author"
    • TV-G
  253. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Crossed Connections"
    • TV-G
  254. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  255. Monday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Night Virginia City Died"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Faith"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Golden Boy"
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Extradition"
    • TV-G
  260. Tuesday, November 28
  261. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Extradition"
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Best Friends"
    • TV-G
  263. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Road to Black Bayou"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Road to Black Bayou"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Buffalo Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  268. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Reprisal"
    • TV-G
  269. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Coventry"
    • TV-G
  270. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Last Stage to Salt Flats"
    • TV-PG
  271. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Hero's Welcome"
    • TV-G
  272. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Secret"
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Secret"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Quilting"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The House"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Angry Heart"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Werewolf of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  280. Tuesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  282. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-PG
  283. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Point After"
    • TV-PG
  284. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Pa Hack's Brood"
    • TV-G
  285. Wednesday, November 29
  286. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Sully's Choice"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Payback"
    • TV-PG
  289. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tiger's Eye"
    • TV-PG
  290. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Way of Justice"
    • TV-PG
  293. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Widow"
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Durham Bull"
    • TV-G
  295. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Day of Terror"
    • TV-PG
  296. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Orlando, the Prophet"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Cover Girl"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Biker"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Fledgling"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Best Christmas"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whatever Happened to the Class of '56?"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Darkness Is My Friend"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  305. Wednesday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  307. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Division Street"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saturday Night"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dry Well"
    • TV-G
  310. Thursday, November 30
  311. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Prairie Wolfer"
    • TV-G
  312. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Crossing the Line"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Big Bingo Bamboozle"
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Money Train"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  317. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Our Lady of Guadalupe"
    • TV-PG
  319. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Wagon Girls"
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dealer"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Hide the Children"
    • TV-PG
  322. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Far Side of Fury"
    • TV-G
  323. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Gideon, The Good"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Broker"
    • TV-PG
  325. 2:00 PM Matlock "Santa Claus"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Collision"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The First Edition"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "May We Make Them Proud"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "May We Make Them Proud"
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Gideon, The Good"
    • TV-PG
  331. Thursday Night
  332. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "New Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice for All"
    • TV-PG
  334. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "6 Hours"
    • TV-PG
  335. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Friend"
    • TV-G
  336. Friday, December 1
  337. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Once a Haggen"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Offering"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mean Streets"
    • TV-PG
  340. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Cowboy"
    • TV-PG
  341. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  342. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Sea of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  346. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Summons"
    • TV-G
  347. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dreamers"
    • TV-G
  348. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Day of the Comet"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  350. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Trouble With Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  352. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Critic"
    • TV-PG
  353. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Vigil"
    • TV-G
  354. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Comeback"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Silent Promises"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Christmas at Plum Creek"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Trouble With Trouble"
    • TV-PG