TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  5. 11:00 PM McLintock!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  10. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  11. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  12. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Sign Of The Coming King Pt. 2"
  16. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  17. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Comrade"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Renegades"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cotter's Girl"
    • TV-G
  22. 2:00 PM Monte Walsh
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 4:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Grace"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Return Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Brotherhood"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Plague"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 3:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Prairie Wolfer"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Friend"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:00 AM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  40. 12:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  42. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  43. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Boy From the C.C.C."
    • TV-G
  44. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ceremony"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Camp-Out"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "At the End of the Rainbow"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Unwritten Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 PM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  52. Tuesday, September 26
  53. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke: Return to Dodge
    • TV-G
    • R
  54. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  56. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  57. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  59. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Once a Haggen"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "No Hands"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  62. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "First in War, First in Peace"
    • TV-G
  63. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Dream to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Coach"
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Confession"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Legend"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Literary Man"
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "His Father's Son"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Big Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Deadliest Man Alive"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. Wednesday, September 27
  76. 12:00 AM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  80. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  81. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  82. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "May Blossom"
    • TV-G
  83. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bassops"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-PG
  85. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run a Crooked Mile"
    • TV-G
  86. 12:00 PM Bonanza "To Die in Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  87. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Getaway"
    • TV-PG
  88. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Deadly Dose"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Dust Bowl Cousins"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Reunion"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Talking Machine"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Pride of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  93. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Home From the Sea"
    • TV-PG
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Last Mission"
    • TV-PG
  96. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 PM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  98. Thursday, September 28
  99. 12:30 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  100. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Badge"
    • TV-PG
  106. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Kite"
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Comanches Is Soft"
    • TV-G
  108. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  112. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Minstrel"
    • TV-G
  114. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Runaway Caboose"
    • TV-G
  117. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dollar's Worth of Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "New Beginnings"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  121. 10:00 PM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. Friday, September 29
  123. 12:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  125. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Father's Love"
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Now That April's Here"
    • TV-G
  132. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Onatha"
    • TV-G
  134. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Target"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Assault"
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Love Story"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Courtship"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Troublemaker"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Long Road Home"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Something Hurt, Something Wild"
    • TV-PG
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "South Dakota"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  144. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "River Fishing Nets, Stand Up Paddle Boards, Aluminum Tables"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  145. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 PM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  147. Saturday, September 30
  148. 12:00 AM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  149. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The List Is Strife"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  155. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  156. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "Colonel Mackenzie Versus the West"
  159. 2:30 PM Branded "Judge Not"
    • TV-G
  160. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Wind"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Chief Mingo"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Perce"
    • TV-G
  164. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Yellow Boots"
    • TV-G
  165. Saturday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  167. 10:30 PM Branded "Salute the Soldier Briefly"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  169. Sunday, October 1
  170. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Gideon, The Good"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  174. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  175. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  176. 10:00 AM Campmeeting
  177. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bad One"
    • TV-G
  178. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cousin"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shona"
    • TV-G
  180. 2:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Cage of Eagles"
    • TV-PG
  182. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  183. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Codename: Dragonfly"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  189. Monday, October 2
  190. 12:30 AM Gunsmoke: The Long Ride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  191. 2:30 AM Branded "The Richest Man in Boot Hill"
    • TV-G
  192. 3:00 AM Bonanza "For a Young Lady"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  194. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  195. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  196. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Caleb"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Owney Tupper Had a Daughter"
    • TV-G
  198. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  199. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Loser's Race"
    • TV-G
  200. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  203. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Deed"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "For My Lady"
    • TV-G
  206. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Centennial"
    • TV-G
  207. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Horse of a Different Hue"
    • TV-PG
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Bonanza "To Bloom for Thee"
    • TV-PG
  210. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Contact"
    • TV-PG
  211. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "99th Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  212. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Perce"
    • TV-G
  213. Tuesday, October 3
  214. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Yellow Boots"
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Life in the Balance"
    • TV-G
  216. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Recovery"
    • TV-PG
  217. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  218. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  219. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  220. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Man to Match the Land"
    • TV-PG
  221. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bentley"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Kitty-Cornered"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Boots With My Father's Name"
    • TV-PG
  224. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Enchanted Gun"
    • TV-G
  225. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  226. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Don"
    • TV-PG
  227. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Don"
    • TV-PG
  228. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Scholar"
    • TV-G
  229. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Bicycle"
    • TV-G
  230. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Soldier's Return"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Going Home"
    • TV-G
  232. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
    • TV-PG
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  235. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Devil's Turf"
    • TV-PG
  236. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Days Past"
    • TV-PG
  237. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miss Kitty"
    • TV-G
  238. Wednesday, October 4
  239. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Harper's Blood"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Happily Ever After"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Vision Quest"
    • TV-PG
  242. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Principle"
    • TV-PG
  243. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  244. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  245. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Promoter"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Trip West"
    • TV-G
  248. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Young Marauders"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Requiem for Craw Green"
    • TV-G
  250. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Cop"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Townie"
    • TV-G
  254. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Journey"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Collection"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Bunny"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Tommy"
    • TV-PG
  258. Wednesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Bonanza "A Christmas Story"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trial of Larue"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "All That"
    • TV-G
  263. Thursday, October 5
  264. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Long, Long Trail"
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Birdman"
    • TV-G
  266. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Thunderhawk"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice Delayed"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  269. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  270. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  271. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Scot Free"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Warden"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner"
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Lost Colony"
    • TV-G
  275. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Stage Door Johnnies"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Angel"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Professor"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Odyssey"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Separation"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Race"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Ponderosa Explosion"
    • TV-PG
  283. Thursday Night
  284. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "Bubba, Cody, and Booger"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Squaw"
    • TV-G
  288. Friday, October 6
  289. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chesterland"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Day of Cleansing"
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Black Dragons"
    • TV-PG
  293. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  294. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  295. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Destination Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  296. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Other Half"
    • TV-G
  298. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "River Passage"
    • TV-G
  300. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Different Pines, Same Wind"
    • TV-PG
  301. 1:00 PM Matlock "Santa Claus"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Chef"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Theft"
    • TV-G
  304. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Roots"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Monster of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Fred"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Justice"
    • TV-PG
  308. Friday Night
  309. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Pennsylvania"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  310. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Canoes, Adirondack Chairs, Wood Music Stands"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Father's Image"
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Texas vs. Cahill"
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Milly"
    • TV-G
  314. Saturday, October 7
  315. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Indian Ford"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Poor Sportsmen of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "My Dinner With Betty"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Practical Joke"
    • TV-G
  319. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Puppy Love Triangle"
    • TV-G
  320. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The General's Return"
    • TV-PG
  321. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  322. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  323. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  324. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  325. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Boys"
    • TV-G
  326. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Thirty Pieces of Silver"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "The Best Man"
    • TV-G
  328. 2:30 PM Branded "Now Join the Human Race"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "It Takes a Smart Man"
    • TV-PG
  331. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Secret Code"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miss Kitty"
    • TV-G