TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  3. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Different Pines, Same Wind"
    • TV-PG
  4. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Requiem for Craw Green"
    • TV-G
  5. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Lost Colony"
    • TV-G
  6. 1:00 PM The Virginian "A Time Remembered"
    • TV-PG
  7. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Siege"
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "A Piece of Land"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Seminole Territory"
    • TV-G
  10. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Virginian "Vengeance Is the Spur"
    • TV-PG
  14. 9:30 PM The Virginian "The Money Cage"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 PM Bonanza "Clarissa"
    • TV-PG
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Maestro Hoss"
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "The Price of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Sea of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  20. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadow of the Wind"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  25. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Clothed With Light"
  28. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  29. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  30. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  31. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Dead-Eye Dick"
    • TV-PG
  32. 12:30 PM The Virginian "High Stakes"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 PM Firecreek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Judgment in Heaven"
    • TV-PG
  35. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
    • TV-PG
  37. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM North to Alaska
    • TV-G
    • NR
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:30 AM Firecreek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 2:30 AM The Virginian "The Exiles"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  46. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Time of Your Life"
    • TV-PG
  48. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Time to Laugh, Time to Cry"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Printing Press"
    • TV-G
  51. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Traitor"
    • TV-G
  52. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Diploma"
    • TV-G
  56. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Innocents"
    • TV-G
  57. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Uncle Jed"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Second Chance"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Choice"
    • TV-G
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Face of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Buffalo Soldiers"
    • TV-G
  65. Tuesday, March 28
  66. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Strangers at Sundown"
    • TV-PG
  67. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Mountain of the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Days Past"
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Brothers Cannon"
    • TV-PG
  72. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Piece of Land"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Winner Lose All"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Grand Alliance"
    • TV-G
  75. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  79. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Starlet"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Journal"
    • TV-G
  81. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "He Was Only Twelve"
    • TV-G
  82. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "He Was Only Twelve"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Statue"
    • TV-G
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Blind/Hunch"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Luck of the Draw"
    • TV-G
  89. Wednesday, March 29
  90. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Run Away Home"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:30 AM The Virginian "The Final Hour"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trial of Larue"
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  95. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Bad Day for a Bad Man"
    • TV-PG
  96. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "To Stand for Something More"
    • TV-PG
  97. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-PG
  98. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  101. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heiress"
    • TV-PG
  102. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Lemon"
    • TV-PG
  103. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Lost Sheep"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Violated"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times Are Changing"
    • TV-G
  106. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times Are Changing"
    • TV-G
  107. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Song"
    • TV-G
  108. Wednesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Iron Butterfly"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  112. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Life and Death"
    • TV-G
  113. Thursday, March 30
  114. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Ride a Dark Trail"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:30 AM The Virginian "To Make This Place Remember"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG
  117. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  118. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Trail to Nevermore"
    • TV-PG
  121. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Apache Trust"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Earthquake"
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
    • TV-G
  124. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Hannah Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Horse Traders"
    • TV-PG
  126. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  127. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Waiting"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Silver Wings"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Welcome to Olesonville"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Rage"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Woman"
    • TV-G
  133. Thursday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Rattlesnake Brigade"
    • TV-PG
  135. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  136. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Just One Lullaby"
    • TV-G
  138. Friday, March 31
  139. 12:00 AM The Virginian "No Tears for Savannah"
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:30 AM The Virginian "A Killer in Town"
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Father's Image"
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  143. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Lady Fair"
    • TV-PG
  146. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Lady From Wichita"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Star Crossed"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "An Angel Cried"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:00 PM Bonanza "What Are Partners For?"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM Matlock "The DJ"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Captain"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Wager"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Spirit"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Little Lou"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Return of Nellie"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Venture"
    • TV-G
  157. Friday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Easy Come, Easy Go"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Texas"
    • TV-G
  160. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Rocking Chairs, Banjos, Fishing Hoop Nets"
    • TV-G
  161. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Law of the Land"
    • TV-G
  163. Saturday, April 1
  164. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Evil That Men Do"
    • TV-PG
  165. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-G
  166. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Good, the Bad and the Hairless"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Real Men"
    • TV-G
  168. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Skyjacked"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Child"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "River Passage"
    • TV-G
  176. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "When a King Is a Pawn"
    • TV-G
  177. 1:00 PM The Virginian "Man of Violence"
    • TV-PG
  178. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Fortunes of J. Jimerson Jones"
    • TV-PG
  179. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Bad Day for a Bad Man"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Crisis by Fire"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Gun"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-PG
  183. Saturday Night
  184. 8:00 PM The Virginian "The Golden Door"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:30 PM The Virginian "A Distant Fury"
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  187. Sunday, April 2
  188. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Six Black Horses"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Brother Love"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "No Irish Need Apply"
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Last Hundred Miles"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  193. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  194. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  195. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  196. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  197. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  198. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents
    • TV-G
  199. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  200. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  201. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Beloved Outlaw"
    • TV-PG
  203. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Linda"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-PG
  206. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  207. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Tommy"
    • TV-PG
  208. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Christmas Story"
    • TV-PG
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Stolen Lullaby"
    • TV-PG
  211. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Branded"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 PM The Rare Breed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  213. Monday, April 3
  214. 12:00 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  215. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Meena"
    • TV-PG
  216. 3:00 AM Bonanza "Abner Willoughby's Return"
    • TV-PG
  217. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  218. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  219. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Lost Ones"
    • TV-PG
  220. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Murdered Party"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Perilous Passage"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Sunshine Patriots"
    • TV-G
  224. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Fastidious Wife"
    • TV-G
  228. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Unthinkable"
    • TV-G
  229. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Empire Builders"
    • TV-G
  230. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Love"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Home for Jamie"
    • TV-PG
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Warbonnet"
    • TV-PG
  234. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  235. 10:00 PM The Virginian "It Takes a Big Man"
    • TV-PG
  236. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Brother Thaddeus"
    • TV-PG
  237. Tuesday, April 4
  238. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Abduction"
    • TV-G
  239. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  242. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  243. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Alliance"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Little Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Way to Kill a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Mama Cooper"
    • TV-G
  247. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Before the Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Night Virginia City Died"
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Idol"
    • TV-G
  252. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Prodigals"
    • TV-G
  253. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Marvin's Garden"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Sins of the Fathers"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Lonely Man"
    • TV-PG
  256. Tuesday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Second Sight"
    • TV-PG
  258. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  259. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Portrait: Marie Valonne"
    • TV-PG
  260. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Run Quiet"
    • TV-PG
  261. Wednesday, April 5
  262. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Abduction"
    • TV-G
  263. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Texas vs. Cahill"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rookie"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  266. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  267. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  268. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Journal of Death"
    • TV-PG
  269. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Night of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  270. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run for the Money"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  272. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Remembrance"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Inspiration"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Older Brothers"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Saddle Stiff"
    • TV-PG
  280. Wednesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Frenzy"
    • TV-PG
  282. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Recovery"
    • TV-PG
  283. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Stopover in a Western Town"
    • TV-PG
  284. 11:30 PM The Virginian "The Fatal Journey"
    • TV-PG
  285. Thursday, April 6
  286. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Campaign"
    • TV-G
  287. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Fighting McLains"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Ice Man"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  290. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Friends and Partners"
    • TV-PG
  293. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Jelks"
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-PG
  295. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Landlords"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Readin', Ritin' and Revoltin'"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Last Straw"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Traveling Man"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Home Again"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Home Again"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Customs of the Country"
    • TV-PG
  305. Thursday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Shanklin"
    • TV-PG
  307. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM The Virginian "A Time Remembered"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Siege"
    • TV-PG
  310. Friday, April 7
  311. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Man in the Moon"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last of a Breed"
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last of a Breed"
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  315. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  316. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  317. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Guns of Johnny Rondo"
    • TV-PG
  318. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Johnny Moon"
    • TV-PG
  319. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Masquerade"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Noblesse Oblige"
    • TV-G
  321. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  322. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  323. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  324. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Furlough"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Medal"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Child With No Name"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Last Summer"
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  329. 7:30 PM Handcrafted America "Brooms, Copper Kitchenware, Hawaiian Drums"
    • TV-G
  330. Friday Night
  331. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Search in Limbo"
    • TV-PG
  332. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Vision Quest"
    • TV-PG
  333. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Man of Violence"
    • TV-PG
  334. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Fortunes of J. Jimerson Jones"
    • TV-PG
  335. Saturday, April 8
  336. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Wrestling Opera"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Twister of Fate"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Field of Schemes"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Forgotten People"
    • TV-PG
  341. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  342. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  343. 8:00 AM Campmeeting