TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Code"
    • TV-PG
  3. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Hero"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Felicity's Spring"
    • TV-PG
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Homecoming"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Judy Jacobs"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "It Takes a Smart Man"
    • TV-PG
  13. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Carter Caper"
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Ex-Con"
    • TV-G
  15. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-PG
  16. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The High Cumberland"
    • TV-G
  17. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Detector"
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Defendant"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Temptation"
    • TV-PG
  20. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Revel"
    • TV-G
  21. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Foundling"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Four Eyes"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 PM Heritage Falls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Three Brides For Hoss"
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Codename: Dragonfly"
    • TV-PG
  27. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Brazos Kid"
    • TV-PG
  28. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Big Image ... Little Man"
    • TV-PG
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Point Blank"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Jonathan Miller"
    • TV-G
  35. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Good Sound Profit"
    • TV-PG
  36. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Extradition"
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Extradition"
    • TV-G
  38. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Dan'l Boone Shot a B'ar"
    • TV-G
  40. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Crime of Johnny Mule"
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Crook"
    • TV-PG
  42. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Murder Game"
    • TV-PG
  43. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Carnival"
    • TV-G
  44. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Calf"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Ebenezer Sprague"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Big Inning"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Emperor Norton"
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Her Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Swan Song"
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Girl From Yesterday"
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Return of a Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  53. Thursday, September 21
  54. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Seeds of Doubt"
    • TV-G
  55. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Brothers In Arms"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30 Minute Breakthrough: Martin"
    • TV-G
  58. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:30 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  62. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Too Late the Epitaph"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Magician"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Pa Hack's Brood"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Allegiances"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Star Crossed"
    • TV-PG
  68. 1:00 PM Matlock "Brennan"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:00 PM Matlock "P.I."
    • TV-PG
  70. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Hunt"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  72. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  73. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Spring Dance"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Trouble With Jamie"
    • TV-PG
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "An Extra Hand"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Cyclone"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 PM The Virginian "All Nice & Legal"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:30 PM The Virginian "A Gallows for Sam Horn"
    • TV-PG
  80. Friday, September 22
  81. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Seven Kinds of Lonely"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Power Angels"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  85. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  86. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Dry Well"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Grizzly"
    • TV-G
  92. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Trouble Town"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Godfather"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Dare"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Star"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Sinner"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Shining in Spain"
    • TV-PG
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Minnesota"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  102. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Lightning Etched Lighting, Driftwood Pens, Straw Hats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  105. 11:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  106. Saturday, September 23
  107. 12:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "One Wedding and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  109. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff's Life 101"
    • TV-G
  110. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Non-Affair to Remember"
    • TV-G
  111. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Gene Pool"
    • TV-G
  112. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  113. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  115. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  116. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Wagon Girls"
    • TV-G
  117. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dealer"
    • TV-G
  118. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Summons"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Dreamers"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Gunsmoke: To the Last Man
    • TV-G
    • R
  121. 4:00 PM Gunsmoke: One Man's Justice
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Glory and the Mud"
    • TV-G
  124. Saturday Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 11:00 PM McLintock!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. Sunday, September 24
  128. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  129. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  130. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  133. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  134. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  135. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  136. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Sign Of The Coming King Pt. 2"
  137. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  138. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  139. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  140. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Comrade"
    • TV-G
  141. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Renegades"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cotter's Girl"
    • TV-G
  143. 2:00 PM Monte Walsh
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 4:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Grace"
    • TV-PG
  146. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Return Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  147. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Brotherhood"
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Plague"
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  152. Monday, September 25
  153. 12:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 3:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Prairie Wolfer"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Friend"
    • TV-G
  160. 10:00 AM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  161. 12:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  163. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  164. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Boy From the C.C.C."
    • TV-G
  165. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ceremony"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Camp-Out"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "At the End of the Rainbow"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  169. Monday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Unwritten Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  171. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  172. 10:00 PM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. Tuesday, September 26
  174. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke: Return to Dodge
    • TV-G
    • R
  175. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  176. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  177. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  178. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  180. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Once a Haggen"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "No Hands"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "First in War, First in Peace"
    • TV-G
  184. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Dream to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Coach"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Confession"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Legend"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Literary Man"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "His Father's Son"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Big Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  194. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Deadliest Man Alive"
    • TV-PG
  195. 10:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. Wednesday, September 27
  197. 12:00 AM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  198. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  203. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "May Blossom"
    • TV-G
  204. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bassops"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-PG
  206. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run a Crooked Mile"
    • TV-G
  207. 12:00 PM Bonanza "To Die in Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  208. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Getaway"
    • TV-PG
  209. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Deadly Dose"
    • TV-PG
  210. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Dust Bowl Cousins"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Reunion"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Talking Machine"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Pride of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Home From the Sea"
    • TV-PG
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Last Mission"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:00 PM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  219. Thursday, September 28
  220. 12:30 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  222. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  224. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Badge"
    • TV-PG
  227. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Kite"
    • TV-G
  228. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Comanches Is Soft"
    • TV-G
  229. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-PG
  230. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  231. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  232. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Minstrel"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-G
  237. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Runaway Caboose"
    • TV-G
  238. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dollar's Worth of Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  239. Thursday Night
  240. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "New Beginnings"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  241. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  242. 10:00 PM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  243. Friday, September 29
  244. 12:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-G
    • NR
  245. 2:30 AM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Morris Cerullo"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Sangre"
    • TV-PG
  251. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Father's Love"
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Now That April's Here"
    • TV-G
  253. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Onatha"
    • TV-G
  255. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Target"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Assault"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Love Story"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Courtship"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Troublemaker"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Long Road Home"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Something Hurt, Something Wild"
    • TV-PG
  263. Friday Night
  264. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "South Dakota"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  265. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "River Fishing Nets, Stand Up Paddle Boards, Aluminum Tables"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  266. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:00 PM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  268. Saturday, September 30
  269. 12:00 AM The Naked Spur
    • TV-G
    • NR
  270. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  271. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The List Is Strife"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  275. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  276. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  279. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "Colonel Mackenzie Versus the West"
  280. 2:30 PM Branded "Judge Not"
    • TV-G
  281. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "Only the Bad Come to Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Wind"
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Chief Mingo"
    • TV-G
  284. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Perce"
    • TV-G
  285. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Yellow Boots"
    • TV-G
  286. Saturday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  288. 10:30 PM Branded "Salute the Soldier Briefly"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  290. Sunday, October 1
  291. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Gideon, The Good"
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "The New Lion of Sonora"
    • TV-PG
  294. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  295. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  296. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  297. 10:00 AM Campmeeting
  298. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Bad One"
    • TV-G
  299. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cousin"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shona"
    • TV-G
  301. 2:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  302. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Cage of Eagles"
    • TV-PG
  303. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  305. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  306. Sunday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Codename: Dragonfly"
    • TV-PG
  309. 10:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  310. Monday, October 2
  311. 12:30 AM Gunsmoke: The Long Ride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  312. 2:30 AM Branded "The Richest Man in Boot Hill"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:00 AM Bonanza "For a Young Lady"
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  315. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  316. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Hostage"
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Caleb"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Owney Tupper Had a Daughter"
    • TV-G
  319. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Loser's Race"
    • TV-G
  321. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  322. 1:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  323. 2:00 PM Matlock "Diary of a Perfect Murder"
    • TV-PG
  324. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Deed"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "For My Lady"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Centennial"
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Horse of a Different Hue"
    • TV-PG