TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  5. 2:30 AM Branded "10,000 for Durango"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:00 AM Bonanza "The Gold Plated Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Judy Jacobs"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  10. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Big Man, Big Target"
    • TV-G
  11. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chicken"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Night of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  13. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Jasper Ledbedder Story"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Queen High"
    • TV-PG
  15. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Network"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Awakening"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Wisdom of Solomon"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Six Black Horses"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tribe"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saving Grace"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "He Learned About Women"
    • TV-G
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Gallows"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Winds of Change"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  33. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  34. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Filibusteros"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Innocence"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Aunt Thede"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "When I Became a Man, I Put Away Childish Things"
    • TV-G
  39. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Yonder Man"
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Heritage"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Election"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Castoffs"
    • TV-G
  46. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Detector"
    • TV-PG
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Crime of Johnny Mule"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Money Talks"
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Reprisal"
    • TV-G
  52. Wednesday, October 18
  53. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Coventry"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Law of the Land"
    • TV-G
  55. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  58. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Doctor From Dodge"
    • TV-PG
  60. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Hammerhead"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Double Entry"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Brawlers"
    • TV-PG
  63. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Long Way Home"
    • TV-G
  64. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Mark of Guilt"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 PM Matlock "Blind Justice"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Annihilator"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Cradle"
    • TV-G
  68. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Fulfillment"
    • TV-G
  69. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Gold Country"
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Gold Country"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Star Crossed"
    • TV-PG
  72. Wednesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Trouble Town"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In God's Hands"
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Under Cover"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Widow"
    • TV-G
  77. Thursday, October 19
  78. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Durham Bull"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Healing"
    • TV-G
  80. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Child of Hope"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Faith"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Hanging Offense"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Run, Sheep, Run"
    • TV-G
  87. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Deputy Festus"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Judgment in Heaven"
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Young Ones"
    • TV-G
  90. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Mrs. Wharton and the Lesser Breeds"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Power Brokers"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Power Brokers"
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Graduation"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Five-Foot Shelf"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times of Change"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "My Ellen"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dream to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "Midnight Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Angel"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Wagon Girls"
    • TV-G
  103. Friday, October 20
  104. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dealer"
    • TV-G
  105. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  106. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Golden Boy"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Price of Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "One Killer on Ice"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chief Joseph"
    • TV-G
  114. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Delo Jones"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Lady and the Mountain Lion"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Best Friend"
    • TV-PG
  118. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Country Boy"
    • TV-PG
  119. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Car"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The First Day"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Handyman"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Wolves"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 PM Bonanza "To Die in Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  124. Friday Night
  125. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Oregon"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  126. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Metal Handbags, Razors, Neon Signs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Soul of Winter"
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Circle of Life"
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Summons"
    • TV-G
  130. Saturday, October 21
  131. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Dreamers"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Cain't Teach a Dead Dog New Tricks"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Briarton Syndrome"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff, You the Man"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Big Dogs"
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Division Street"
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  141. 9:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  142. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Root Down"
    • TV-G
  144. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "Be Thankful for the Fickleness of Women"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "With Love, Bullets and Valentines"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:30 PM Branded "I Killed Jason McCord"
    • TV-G
  147. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
    • TV-PG
  148. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  149. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Scrimshaw Ivory Chart"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chesterland"
    • TV-G
  151. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Milly"
    • TV-G
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 11:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  155. Sunday, October 22
  156. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Quiet Day in Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Young Blood"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  163. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  164. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  165. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Healthy Living"
  167. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  168. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  169. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  170. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "With a Smile"
    • TV-G
  171. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Far Places"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Panacea Sykes"
    • TV-G
  173. 2:00 PM The Big Country
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 5:30 PM Branded "A Proud Town"
    • TV-G
  175. 6:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  180. 10:00 PM The Sheepman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. Monday, October 23
  182. 12:00 AM The Train Robbers
    • TV-G
    • PG
  183. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Top Hand"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM Bonanza "A Deck of Aces"
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Widow From Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  188. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Circus Trick"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "A Song for the Dying"
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Necklace"
    • TV-G
  192. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Five Candles"
    • TV-PG
  193. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Gift"
    • TV-PG
  194. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Runaway"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Creeper of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  198. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "To Run and Hide"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  200. Monday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  205. Tuesday, October 24
  206. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  207. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Bad Water"
    • TV-G
  208. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saturday Night"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice for All"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  212. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mark of the Turtle"
    • TV-PG
  213. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Winner Take All"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Eliab's Aim"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  216. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Fort West Point"
    • TV-G
  217. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Emily"
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Umpire"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Romance"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ring"
    • TV-G
  222. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  223. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The High Cost of Being Right"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG
  228. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG
  229. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  230. Wednesday, October 25
  231. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Boys"
    • TV-G
  232. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Great American Medicine Show"
    • TV-G
  233. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "6 Hours"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Medieval Crimes"
    • TV-PG
  235. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  236. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Terrorist"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Thursday's Child"
    • TV-G
  239. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Breckinridge"
    • TV-G
  240. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Bitter Mission"
    • TV-G
  242. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Speak No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The System"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Spoilers"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Meet Me at the Fair"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Here Come the Bride"
    • TV-G
  249. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
    • TV-PG
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Stage Door Johnnies"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Search"
    • TV-G
  255. Thursday, October 26
  256. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Call Me Dodie"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "A Cowboy's Lullaby"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Legends"
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Unsafe Speed"
    • TV-PG
  260. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Firing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  264. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bank Baby"
    • TV-G
  265. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Lady"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Take the Southbound Stage"
    • TV-G
  268. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Ride in the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  269. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  270. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  271. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Marathon"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Book"
    • TV-G
  273. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Freedom Flight"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  275. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Different Pines, Same Wind"
    • TV-PG
  276. Thursday Night
  277. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "The Friend Zone"
    • TV-G
  278. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG
  280. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  281. Friday, October 27
  282. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Root Down"
    • TV-G
  283. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Running Ghost"
    • TV-G
  284. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Without a Sound"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Blood Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  286. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  290. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Dry Road to Nowhere"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Twenty Miles From Dodge"
    • TV-G
  292. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Fallow Land"
    • TV-G
  294. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Another Windmill to Go"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  297. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Job"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Departure"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whisper Country"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I Remember, I Remember"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Child"
    • TV-PG
  302. Friday Night
  303. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Washington"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  304. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Reclaimed Wood Guitars, Silver Teapots, Infinity Bookshelf"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  305. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  306. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  307. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  308. Saturday, October 28
  309. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Foxworthy Shall Rise Again"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Good, the Bad and the Hairless"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Real Men"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Reel Rangers"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  317. 6:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  319. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  320. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  322. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Blackbirder"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "The Mysterious Mr. Tate"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:30 PM Branded "The Bar Sinister"
    • TV-G
  325. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  326. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Impostor"
    • TV-G
  328. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Indian Ford"
    • TV-G
  329. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Apprentice Doc"
    • TV-G
  330. Saturday Night
  331. 8:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  332. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nina's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  334. Sunday, October 29
  335. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  336. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-PG
  337. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  338. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Filibusteros"
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  340. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  341. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  342. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  343. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  344. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  345. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Bewitching Spirits"
  346. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  347. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  348. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  349. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint-Cident"
    • TV-G
  350. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old York"
    • TV-G
  351. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy Went Away"
    • TV-G
  352. 2:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  353. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Lady Killer"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  356. Sunday Night
  357. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  358. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Contact"
    • TV-PG