TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Two Men Named Laredo"
    • TV-PG
  4. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Hideout"
    • TV-PG
  5. Today
  6. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Matt About You"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Clan of the Bare Caves"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Before You Say `No,' Just Hear Me Out"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Shootout at the Comedy Corral"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  15. 10:00 AM Bonanza "The Survivors"
    • TV-PG
  16. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Long Way Home"
    • TV-G
  17. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Young Ones"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:00 PM The Virginian "The Intruders"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Another's Footsteps"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Lady Fair"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Accused"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "Cibola"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-PG
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Virginian "To Make This Place Remember"
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:30 PM The Virginian "No Tears for Savannah"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Showdown in Limbo"
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "No Bugles, No Drums"
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Lion Sleeps"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  35. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  37. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  38. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  39. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents
    • TV-G
  40. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  42. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  43. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Yesterday's Timepiece"
    • TV-PG
  44. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Requiem for a Country Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 PM Destry
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 PM Bonanza "The Deed and the Dilemma"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Prince"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tomorrow Night
  51. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Line of Fire"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Payback"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 PM Red River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  54. Monday, May 1
  55. 12:00 AM Destry
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Is There Any Man Here?"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 AM Bonanza "The Law and Billy Burgess"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  60. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Arrangement"
    • TV-PG
  61. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Ghost of Chaparral"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Search"
    • TV-G
  64. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Trap"
    • TV-G
  65. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Reluctant American"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  67. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Star"
    • TV-G
  69. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Sinner"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Richest Man in Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Four Eyes"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Mighty is the Word"
    • TV-PG
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Reluctant Rebel"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Winds of Change"
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Six Graves at Cripple Creek"
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Lost Yesterday"
    • TV-PG
  78. Tuesday, May 2
  79. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  80. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Best Man for the Job"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Quiet Day in Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Accused"
    • TV-G
  88. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Cibola"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Shadow of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Boy From the C.C.C."
    • TV-G
  93. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ceremony"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Ebenezer Sprague"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Big Inning"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Five Sundowns to Sunup"
    • TV-PG
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Bonanza "All Ye His Saints"
    • TV-PG
  99. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  100. 10:00 PM The Virginian "A Slight Case of Charity"
    • TV-PG
  101. 11:30 PM The Virginian "You Take the High Road"
    • TV-PG
  102. Wednesday, May 3
  103. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Brothers In Arms"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Power Angels"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Young Blood"
    • TV-PG
  109. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Midas Man"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The High Cumberland"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The High Cumberland"
    • TV-G
  113. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Silent Killers"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Legend"
    • TV-G
  117. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Literary Man"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Spring Dance"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Dublin Lad"
    • TV-PG
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Bonanza "To Kill a Buffalo"
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Shadows of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Timberland"
    • TV-PG
  126. Thursday, May 4
  127. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The First Christmas"
    • TV-G
  128. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  129. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  130. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Filibusteros"
    • TV-PG
  134. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Doctor From Dodge"
    • TV-PG
  135. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  136. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Dan'l Boone Shot a B'ar"
    • TV-G
  137. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Allegiances"
    • TV-G
  138. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Terror at 2:00"
    • TV-PG
  139. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Celebrity"
    • TV-PG
  140. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Strangler"
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Dust Bowl Cousins"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Reunion"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Remember Me"
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Ride the Wind"
    • TV-PG
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Ride the Wind"
    • TV-PG
  148. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  149. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Dangerous Road"
    • TV-PG
  150. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Farewell to Honesty"
    • TV-PG
  151. Friday, May 5
  152. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Indian Agent"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  155. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  158. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Hanging Offense"
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Execution at Triste"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:30 AM The Virginian "A Small Taste of Justice"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Grizzly"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Stillness Within"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Marriage Counselor"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Minstrel"
    • TV-G
  166. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Camp-Out"
    • TV-G
  168. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "At the End of the Rainbow"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Florida"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:30 PM Handcrafted America "Cast Iron Skillets, Baskets, Axes"
    • TV-G
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Destiny's Child"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Child of Hope"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Old Cowboy"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  176. Saturday, May 6
  177. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "One Wedding and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  178. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Jeff's Life 101"
    • TV-G
  179. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "A Non-Affair to Remember"
    • TV-G
  180. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Gene Pool"
    • TV-G
  181. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  186. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Queen High"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Delo Jones"
    • TV-G
  188. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Necklace"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:00 PM The Virginian "Rope of Lies"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:30 PM The Virginian "The Secret of Brynmar Hall"
    • TV-PG
  191. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Lost Ones"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The High Cumberland"
    • TV-G
  193. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The High Cumberland"
    • TV-G
  194. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 8:00 PM El Dorado
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  198. Sunday, May 7
  199. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  200. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "The Lady From Mesa"
    • TV-PG
  201. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "For the Love of Carlos"
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Time of Your Life"
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  204. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  205. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  206. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  207. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  208. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  209. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents
    • TV-G
  210. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  211. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  212. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  213. 11:00 AM The Virginian "The Modoc Kid"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:30 PM The Virginian "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG
  215. 2:00 PM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  216. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Clarissa"
    • TV-PG
  219. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Maestro Hoss"
    • TV-PG
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tiger's Eye"
    • TV-PG
  222. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Big Bingo Bamboozle"
    • TV-PG
  223. 10:00 PM The War Wagon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. Monday, May 8
  225. 12:30 AM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  226. 2:30 AM The Virginian "Say Goodbye to All That"
    • TV-PG
  227. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  228. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  229. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Price of Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  230. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Widow From Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "First in War, First in Peace"
    • TV-G
  233. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run a Crooked Mile"
    • TV-G
  234. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Time to Die"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Suspect"
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Suspect"
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Love Story"
    • TV-G
  238. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Courtship"
    • TV-G
  239. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "His Father's Son"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Peace Officer"
    • TV-PG
  242. Monday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Code"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Faith"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Day of the Scorpion"
    • TV-PG
  247. Tuesday, May 9
  248. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The End of the World"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  250. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  252. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  253. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mark of the Turtle"
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Terrorist"
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  257. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Onatha"
    • TV-G
  258. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Winter Kill"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Defense"
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Game Show"
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  262. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Deed"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Talking Machine"
    • TV-G
  264. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Pride of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Three Brides For Hoss"
    • TV-PG
  266. Tuesday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Emperor Norton"
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Golden Boy"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 PM The Virginian "A Little Learning"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:30 PM The Virginian "The Claim"
    • TV-PG
  271. Wednesday, May 10
  272. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Pike's Peace"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  276. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  277. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Firing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  278. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  279. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Legend of a General"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Loser's Race"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Enchanted Gun"
    • TV-G
  282. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Kingdom of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Picture"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Picture"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Scholar"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Bicycle"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Runaway Caboose"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Her Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-PG
  290. Wednesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Trouble With Jamie"
    • TV-PG
  292. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 PM The Virginian "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG
  294. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Ring of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  295. Thursday, May 11
  296. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Cooper vs. Quinn"
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  300. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Gold Is Where You Leave It"
    • TV-PG
  303. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Kinsman"
    • TV-PG
  304. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Legend of a General"
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Requiem for Craw Green"
    • TV-G
  306. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Lost Colony"
    • TV-G
  307. 12:00 PM Bonanza "An Earthquake Called Callahan"
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  310. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Townie"
    • TV-G
  311. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Journey"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Troublemaker"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Long Road Home"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Shining in Spain"
    • TV-PG
  315. Thursday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  317. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Division Street"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Jennifer"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Nobility of Kings"
    • TV-PG
  320. Friday, May 12
  321. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Cooper vs. Quinn"
    • TV-G
  322. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Recovery"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  325. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Champion of the Western World"
    • TV-PG
  328. 8:00 AM The Virginian "The Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  329. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Death Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "River Passage"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Grand Swing"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Foursome"
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Odyssey"
    • TV-G
  335. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Separation"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "For My Lady"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Centennial"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Arizona"
    • TV-G
  339. 7:30 PM Handcrafted America "Leather Wallets, Guitars and Shoes"
    • TV-G
  340. Friday Night
  341. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Unwritten Commandment"
    • TV-PG