TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "The Forge of Hate"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Fiesta"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Scrimshaw Ivory Chart"
    • TV-G
  5. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chesterland"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Milly"
    • TV-G
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  9. 11:00 PM Bonanza "El Jefe"
    • TV-PG
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Luck of Pepper Shannon"
    • TV-PG
  12. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-PG
  13. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Quiet Day in Tucson"
    • TV-PG
  14. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Young Blood"
    • TV-PG
  15. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  17. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  18. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  19. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  20. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  21. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Healthy Living"
  22. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  23. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  24. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  25. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "With a Smile"
    • TV-G
  26. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Far Places"
    • TV-G
  27. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Panacea Sykes"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:00 PM The Big Country
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 5:30 PM Branded "A Proud Town"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  31. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Ranger's Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Mayday"
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 PM The Sheepman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM The Train Robbers
    • TV-G
    • PG
  38. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Top Hand"
    • TV-PG
  39. 3:00 AM Bonanza "A Deck of Aces"
    • TV-PG
  40. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Widow From Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  43. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Circus Trick"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "A Song for the Dying"
    • TV-G
  45. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Necklace"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Five Candles"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Gift"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Runaway"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Creeper of Walnut Grove"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "To Run and Hide"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Bottle Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Arrival of Eddie"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cale"
    • TV-G
  60. Tuesday, October 24
  61. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Indian"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Bad Water"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saturday Night"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Justice for All"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Mark of the Turtle"
    • TV-PG
  68. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Winner Take All"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Eliab's Aim"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Fort West Point"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Emily"
    • TV-PG
  73. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  74. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Umpire"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Romance"
    • TV-G
  76. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Ring"
    • TV-G
  77. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The High Cost of Being Right"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Stronghold"
    • TV-PG
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Pride of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG
  84. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  85. Wednesday, October 25
  86. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Boys"
    • TV-G
  87. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Great American Medicine Show"
    • TV-G
  88. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "6 Hours"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Medieval Crimes"
    • TV-PG
  90. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Terrorist"
    • TV-PG
  93. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Thursday's Child"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Breckinridge"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Bitter Mission"
    • TV-G
  97. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Speak No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The System"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Spoilers"
    • TV-G
  102. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Meet Me at the Fair"
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Here Come the Bride"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Severe Case of Matrimony"
    • TV-PG
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Stage Door Johnnies"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Search"
    • TV-G
  110. Thursday, October 26
  111. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Call Me Dodie"
    • TV-G
  112. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "A Cowboy's Lullaby"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Legends"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Unsafe Speed"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  117. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Firing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  119. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bank Baby"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Lady"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-PG
  122. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Take the Southbound Stage"
    • TV-G
  123. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Ride in the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Marathon"
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Book"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Freedom Flight"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Different Pines, Same Wind"
    • TV-PG
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "The Friend Zone"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Quint Asper Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  136. Friday, October 27
  137. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Root Down"
    • TV-G
  138. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Running Ghost"
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Without a Sound"
    • TV-PG
  140. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Blood Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  141. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Dave Martin"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  143. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  144. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Survival"
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Dry Road to Nowhere"
    • TV-G
  146. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Twenty Miles From Dodge"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Fallow Land"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Another Windmill to Go"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Job"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Departure"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Whisper Country"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I Remember, I Remember"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Child"
    • TV-PG
  157. Friday Night
  158. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Washington"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  159. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Reclaimed Wood Guitars, Silver Teapots, Infinity Bookshelf"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  160. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  163. Saturday, October 28
  164. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Foxworthy Shall Rise Again"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Good, the Bad and the Hairless"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Real Men"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Reel Rangers"
    • TV-PG
  170. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Jenny"
    • TV-G
  176. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Collie's Free"
    • TV-G
  177. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Blackbirder"
    • TV-G
  178. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "The Mysterious Mr. Tate"
    • TV-G
  179. 2:30 PM Branded "The Bar Sinister"
    • TV-G
  180. 3:00 PM The High Chaparral "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Pale Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  182. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Impostor"
    • TV-G
  183. 6:00 PM Gunsmoke "Indian Ford"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Apprentice Doc"
    • TV-G
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Gunfight at Comanche Creek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 10:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nina's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Imposters"
    • TV-PG
  189. Sunday, October 29
  190. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Honest John"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadows on the Land"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Filibusteros"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  196. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  197. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  198. 8:00 AM The Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  199. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  200. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Bewitching Spirits"
  201. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  202. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  203. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Quint-Cident"
    • TV-G
  205. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old York"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy Went Away"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 PM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  208. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "Lady Killer"
    • TV-PG
  209. 6:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Power of Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last Hope"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Contact"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  215. Monday, October 30
  216. 12:30 AM The Cowboys
    • TV-G
    • NR
  217. 3:30 AM Branded "The Golden Fleece"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:00 AM Financial Breakthrough
    • TV-G
  219. 4:30 AM Campmeeting "Mike Smalley"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 AM Financial Breakthrough "Your 30-Minute Breakthrough: Payne"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Gold Is Where You Leave It"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Pariah"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Gilt Guilt"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Death Merchant"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Ballad of Sidewinder and the Cherokee"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Silence at Stillwater"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heiress"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Lemon"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  231. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Birthday"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Stranger"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Real People of Muddy Creek"
    • TV-PG
  235. Monday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Passing of a King"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Ditch"
    • TV-G
  240. Tuesday, October 31
  241. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Trappers"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Final Show/Down"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Final Show/Down"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  247. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Kinsman"
    • TV-PG
  248. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Bad Lady From Brookline"
    • TV-G
  249. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Two Tall Men"
    • TV-G
  250. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  251. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Ordeal of Israel Boone"
    • TV-G
  252. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Meena"
    • TV-PG
  253. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  254. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  255. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Lie"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Matchmakers"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Money Crop"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Most Precious Gift"
    • TV-G
  259. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  260. Tuesday Night
  261. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Survivors"
    • TV-PG
  262. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
    • TV-PG
  263. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  264. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Phoebe Strunk"
    • TV-G
  265. Wednesday, November 1
  266. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Hunger"
    • TV-G
  267. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Happy Birthday"
    • TV-G
  268. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "One Riot, One Ranger"
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  270. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  271. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Champion of the Western World"
    • TV-PG
  272. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "Honey Pot"
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "The New Society"
    • TV-G
  274. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Renegade"
    • TV-G
  276. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Abner Willoughby's Return"
    • TV-PG
  277. 1:00 PM Matlock "The DJ"
    • TV-PG
  278. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Captain"
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Beguiled"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Caretakers"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Queen High"
    • TV-PG
  284. Wednesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Yonder Man"
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Brothers In Arms"
    • TV-PG
  287. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Power Angels"
    • TV-PG
  288. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Abe Blocker"
    • TV-G
  289. Thursday, November 2
  290. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Way It Is"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Rite of Passage"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Borderline"
    • TV-PG
  293. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Shadow in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  294. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  295. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Ride the Savage Land"
    • TV-PG
  298. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "He Who Steals"
    • TV-G
  299. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Seven Hours to Dawn"
    • TV-G
  300. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-PG
  301. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Tanner"
    • TV-G
  302. 12:00 PM Bonanza "It's a Small World"
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Shivaree"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Choice"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
    • TV-G
  308. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "As Long as We're Together"
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Mark of Guilt"
    • TV-PG
  310. Thursday Night
  311. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Way: Alabama "Is It a Boy or a Girl?"
    • TV-G
  312. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "Us Haggens"
    • TV-G
  315. Friday, November 3
  316. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Uncle Sunday"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Heroes"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  319. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Storm Warning"
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  321. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Bad Day for a Thirst"
    • TV-PG
  324. 8:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Clayton Thaddeus Greenwood"
    • TV-G
  326. 10:00 AM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Beaumarchais"
    • TV-G
  328. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Danger Road"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Statue"
    • TV-G
  332. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Song"
    • TV-G
  333. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Winoka Warriors"
    • TV-G
  334. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Man Inside"
    • TV-G
  335. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Mrs. Wharton and the Lesser Breeds"
    • TV-PG
  336. Friday Night
  337. 8:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  338. 8:30 PM Handcrafted America "Wristwatches; Cowboy Whips; Luminarias"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  339. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  341. 11:00 PM Gunsmoke "False Front"
    • TV-G
  342. Saturday, November 4
  343. 12:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Comrade"
    • TV-G
  344. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Wrestling Opera"
    • TV-G
  345. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Twister of Fate"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Field of Schemes"
    • TV-G
  347. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  348. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "In the Name of God"
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  350. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  351. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  352. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Ditch"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Trappers"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Dandy"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:00 PM Men From Shiloh "Gun Quest"
    • TV-G
  356. 2:30 PM Branded "Seward's Folly"
    • TV-G