TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "The Price of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Sea of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "Shadow of the Wind"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Henry Fernandez"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  7. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  8. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  9. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  10. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  11. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Clothed With Light"
  12. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  13. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  14. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  15. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Dead-Eye Dick"
    • TV-PG
  16. 12:30 PM The Virginian "High Stakes"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 PM Firecreek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "Judgment in Heaven"
    • TV-PG
  19. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Ballad of the Ponderosa"
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:00 PM Bonanza "The Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM North to Alaska
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. Today
  27. 12:30 AM Firecreek
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 2:30 AM The Virginian "The Exiles"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  30. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  31. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Time of Your Life"
    • TV-PG
  32. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Time to Laugh, Time to Cry"
    • TV-PG
  33. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Printing Press"
    • TV-G
  35. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Traitor"
    • TV-G
  36. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  37. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  39. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Diploma"
    • TV-G
  40. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Innocents"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Uncle Jed"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Second Chance"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Choice"
    • TV-G
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Face of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  46. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  47. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In Harm's Way"
    • TV-PG
  48. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Buffalo Soldiers"
    • TV-G
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Strangers at Sundown"
    • TV-PG
  51. 1:30 AM The Virginian "Mountain of the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Days Past"
    • TV-PG
  53. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  54. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Brothers Cannon"
    • TV-PG
  56. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "A Piece of Land"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Winner Lose All"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Grand Alliance"
    • TV-G
  59. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Target Boone"
    • TV-G
  60. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Decision at Los Robles"
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  62. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Starlet"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Journal"
    • TV-G
  65. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "He Was Only Twelve"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "He Was Only Twelve"
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Statue"
    • TV-G
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Blind/Hunch"
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Jacob's Ladder"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Luck of the Draw"
    • TV-G
  73. Wednesday, March 29
  74. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Run Away Home"
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:30 AM The Virginian "The Final Hour"
    • TV-PG
  76. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trial of Larue"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Bad Day for a Bad Man"
    • TV-PG
  80. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "To Stand for Something More"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Bearskin for Jamie Blue"
    • TV-G
  83. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Cache"
    • TV-G
  84. 12:00 PM Bonanza "Caution: Easter Bunny Crossing"
    • TV-PG
  85. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Heiress"
    • TV-PG
  86. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Lemon"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Lost Sheep"
    • TV-G
  88. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Violated"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times Are Changing"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Times Are Changing"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Song"
    • TV-G
  92. Wednesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Iron Butterfly"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Safe House"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Way of the Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Life and Death"
    • TV-G
  97. Thursday, March 30
  98. 12:00 AM The Virginian "Ride a Dark Trail"
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:30 AM The Virginian "To Make This Place Remember"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  103. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Trail to Nevermore"
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Apache Trust"
    • TV-PG
  106. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Earthquake"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Terrible Tarbots"
    • TV-G
  108. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Hannah Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  109. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Horse Traders"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  111. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Ambassador"
    • TV-PG
  112. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Waiting"
    • TV-G
  113. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Silver Wings"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Welcome to Olesonville"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Rage"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Woman"
    • TV-G
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Bonanza "The Rattlesnake Brigade"
    • TV-PG
  119. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Tall Cotton"
    • TV-PG
  120. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lynn Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  121. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "Just One Lullaby"
    • TV-G
  122. Friday, March 31
  123. 12:00 AM The Virginian "No Tears for Savannah"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:30 AM The Virginian "A Killer in Town"
    • TV-PG
  125. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Father's Image"
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Lady Fair"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Lady From Wichita"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Star Crossed"
    • TV-PG
  132. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "An Angel Cried"
    • TV-G
  133. 12:00 PM Bonanza "What Are Partners For?"
    • TV-PG
  134. 1:00 PM Matlock "The DJ"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Captain"
    • TV-PG
  136. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Wager"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Spirit"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Little Lou"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Return of Nellie"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 PM The Waltons "The Venture"
    • TV-G
  141. Friday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Easy Come, Easy Go"
    • TV-PG
  143. 9:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Texas"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:30 PM Handcrafted America "Rocking Chairs, Banjos, Fishing Hoop Nets"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Suspicious Minds"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 PM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Law of the Land"
    • TV-G
  147. Saturday, April 1
  148. 12:00 AM The Virginian "The Evil That Men Do"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "The Good, the Bad and the Hairless"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Real Men"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Skyjacked"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 AM Campmeeting "Perry Stone"
    • TV-G
  155. 7:00 AM Campmeeting "Mike Murdock: Uncommon Blessing"
    • TV-G
  156. 8:00 AM Campmeeting "Todd Coontz"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:00 AM Campmeeting "James Payne"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM Bonanza "Child"
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "River Passage"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "When a King Is a Pawn"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:00 PM The Virginian "Man of Violence"
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:30 PM The Virginian "Fortunes of J. Jimerson Jones"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "Bad Day for a Bad Man"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "Crisis by Fire"
    • TV-G
  165. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Gun"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-PG
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The Virginian "The Golden Door"
    • TV-PG
  169. 9:30 PM The Virginian "A Distant Fury"
    • TV-PG
  170. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  171. Sunday, April 2
  172. 12:00 AM Bonanza "Six Black Horses"
    • TV-PG
  173. 1:00 AM The Big Valley "Brother Love"
    • TV-PG
  174. 2:00 AM The High Chaparral "No Irish Need Apply"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Last Hundred Miles"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  177. 6:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 AM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  179. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
    • TV-G
  180. 8:00 AM International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  181. 8:30 AM Victory Today
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 AM Amazing Facts Presents
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 AM Jesse Duplantis Ministries
    • TV-G
  184. 10:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 AM David Jeremiah
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 AM The Virginian "Beloved Outlaw"
    • TV-PG
  187. 12:30 PM The Virginian "Linda"
    • TV-PG
  188. 2:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  189. 4:00 PM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:00 PM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Bonanza "Tommy"
    • TV-PG
  192. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Christmas Story"
    • TV-PG
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Stolen Lullaby"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Branded"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM The Rare Breed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. Monday, April 3
  198. 12:00 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  199. 2:00 AM Bonanza "Meena"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:00 AM Bonanza "Abner Willoughby's Return"
    • TV-PG
  201. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  202. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  203. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Lost Ones"
    • TV-PG
  204. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Murdered Party"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Perilous Passage"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Sunshine Patriots"
    • TV-G
  208. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  209. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  210. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Mayor"
    • TV-PG
  211. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Fastidious Wife"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Unthinkable"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Empire Builders"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Love"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:00 PM Bonanza "A Home for Jamie"
    • TV-PG
  216. Monday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Warbonnet"
    • TV-PG
  218. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Widow Maker"
    • TV-PG
  219. 10:00 PM The Virginian "It Takes a Big Man"
    • TV-PG
  220. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Brother Thaddeus"
    • TV-PG
  221. Tuesday, April 4
  222. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Abduction"
    • TV-G
  223. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  224. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Sons of Thunder"
    • TV-PG
  225. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  226. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  227. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Alliance"
    • TV-PG
  228. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Little Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Way to Kill a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Mama Cooper"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Before the Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  232. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Night Virginia City Died"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Idol"
    • TV-G
  236. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Prodigals"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Marvin's Garden"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Sins of the Fathers"
    • TV-G
  239. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Lonely Man"
    • TV-PG
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Second Sight"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Portrait: Marie Valonne"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Run Quiet"
    • TV-PG
  245. Wednesday, April 5
  246. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Abduction"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Texas vs. Cahill"
    • TV-PG
  248. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Rookie"
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  250. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  251. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  252. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Journal of Death"
    • TV-PG
  253. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "Night of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  254. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "Run for the Money"
    • TV-G
  255. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "A Matter of Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  256. 12:00 PM Bonanza "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Remembrance"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Inspiration"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Older Brothers"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Saddle Stiff"
    • TV-PG
  264. Wednesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Frenzy"
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Full Recovery"
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Stopover in a Western Town"
    • TV-PG
  268. 11:30 PM The Virginian "The Fatal Journey"
    • TV-PG
  269. Thursday, April 6
  270. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Campaign"
    • TV-G
  271. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Fighting McLains"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Ice Man"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  274. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  275. 6:30 AM Mike Murdock - School of Wisdom
    • TV-G
  276. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "Friends and Partners"
    • TV-PG
  277. 8:00 AM The High Chaparral "Jelks"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 AM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Landlords"
    • TV-G
  280. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Readin', Ritin' and Revoltin'"
    • TV-G
  281. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Weary Willies"
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  283. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  284. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Last Straw"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Traveling Man"
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Home Again"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "Home Again"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:00 PM Bonanza "Customs of the Country"
    • TV-PG
  289. Thursday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Shanklin"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  292. 10:00 PM The Virginian "A Time Remembered"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Siege"
    • TV-PG
  294. Friday, April 7
  295. 1:00 AM Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman "The Man in the Moon"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last of a Breed"
    • TV-PG
  297. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Last of a Breed"
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  299. 6:00 AM James Robison "Life Outreach International"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 AM The High Chaparral "The Guns of Johnny Rondo"
    • TV-PG
  302. 8:00 AM The Virginian "Johnny Moon"
    • TV-PG
  303. 9:30 AM The Virginian "Masquerade"
    • TV-PG
  304. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "Noblesse Oblige"
    • TV-G
  305. 12:00 PM Bonanza "The Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 PM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 PM The Waltons "The Furlough"
    • TV-G
  309. 4:00 PM The Waltons "The Medal"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "A Child With No Name"
    • TV-G
  311. 6:00 PM Little House on the Prairie "The Last Summer"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:00 PM State Plate With Taylor Hicks "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:30 PM Handcrafted America "Brooms, Copper Kitchenware, Hawaiian Drums"
    • TV-G
  314. Friday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Bonanza "Search in Limbo"
    • TV-PG
  316. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Vision Quest"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 PM The Virginian "Man of Violence"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:30 PM The Virginian "Fortunes of J. Jimerson Jones"
    • TV-PG
  319. Saturday, April 8
  320. 1:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Wrestling Opera"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Twister of Fate"
    • TV-G
  322. 2:00 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Field of Schemes"
    • TV-G
  323. 2:30 AM The Jeff Foxworthy Show "Where the Donuts Are Good. Not Great"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:00 AM Walker, Texas Ranger "Forgotten People"
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 AM Campmeeting
  326. 6:00 AM Campmeeting
  327. 8:00 AM Campmeeting
  328. 10:00 AM Bonanza "The Real People of Muddy Creek"
    • TV-PG
  329. 11:00 AM Daniel Boone "The Williamsburg Cannon"
    • TV-G
  330. 12:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Williamsburg Cannon"
    • TV-G
  331. 1:00 PM The Virginian "Roar From the Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  332. 2:30 PM The Virginian "The Thirty Days of Gavin Heath"
    • TV-PG
  333. 4:00 PM The High Chaparral "To Stand for Something More"
    • TV-PG
  334. 5:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Prisoners"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:00 PM Daniel Boone "The Fifth Man"
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 PM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-PG
  337. Saturday Night
  338. 8:00 PM The Virginian "Echo From Another Day"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:30 PM The Virginian "Strangers at Sundown"
    • TV-PG
  340. 11:00 PM Bonanza "The Gold Detector"
    • TV-PG
  341. Sunday, April 9
  342. 12:00 AM Bonanza "The Crime of Johnny Mule"
    • TV-PG