TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  3. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  4. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  7. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  10. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  11. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  12. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  13. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  16. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  17. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  20. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  23. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  24. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  25. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  26. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  27. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  28. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  29. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  31. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  32. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  33. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  34. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. Wednesday, September 2
  41. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  42. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  43. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  45. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  46. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  48. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. Wednesday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  61. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  62. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  63. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. Thursday, September 3
  65. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  68. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  71. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  72. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  78. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  79. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  80. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  84. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  86. Friday, September 4
  87. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  88. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  89. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  90. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  92. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  93. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  94. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  95. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  96. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  98. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  99. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  100. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  101. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  103. Friday Night
  104. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  105. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  106. Saturday, September 5
  107. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  108. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  112. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  115. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  117. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  118. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  119. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  120. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  123. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  124. Sunday, September 6
  125. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  127. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  128. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  129. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  131. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  136. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  137. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  138. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  141. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  142. Monday, September 7
  143. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  144. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  145. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  146. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  147. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  148. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  149. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  150. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  153. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  155. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  156. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. Monday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  162. Tuesday, September 8
  163. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  164. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  165. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  166. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  171. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  172. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  173. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  183. Wednesday, September 9
  184. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  187. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  192. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  193. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  194. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  195. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  201. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  202. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  203. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  204. Thursday, September 10
  205. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  206. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  207. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  210. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  214. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  217. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  219. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  220. Thursday Night
  221. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  223. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  224. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  225. Friday, September 11
  226. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  227. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  229. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  230. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  231. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  235. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  237. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  239. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  240. Friday Night
  241. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  242. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  243. Saturday, September 12
  244. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  245. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  246. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  247. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  248. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  255. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  256. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  257. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  258. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  259. Saturday Night
  260. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  261. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  262. Sunday, September 13
  263. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  264. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  265. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  266. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  271. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  272. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  273. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R