TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  9. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  16. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  18. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  19. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  20. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  27. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  32. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  36. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  40. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  42. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  45. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  46. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  47. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  48. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  49. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  50. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  53. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  54. Saturday, September 5
  55. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  56. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  58. 6:00 AM New Zumba Incredible Results System
  59. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  60. 7:00 AM Football Weekly
  61. 7:30 AM Football Weekly
  62. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  65. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  66. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  67. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  68. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  69. Saturday Night
  70. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  71. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  72. Sunday, September 6
  73. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  74. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  75. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  76. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  77. 7:00 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  78. 7:30 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  79. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  80. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  83. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  84. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  85. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  86. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  87. Sunday Night
  88. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  89. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  90. Monday, September 7
  91. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  93. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  94. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 3:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  100. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  101. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  102. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  105. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  108. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. Monday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  114. Tuesday, September 8
  115. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  116. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  118. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  119. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  120. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  121. 5:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  122. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  124. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  127. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  128. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  130. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  131. Tuesday Night
  132. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  135. Wednesday, September 9
  136. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  137. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  139. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  140. 5:00 AM Grave Diggers 2015
  141. 5:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  142. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  143. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  145. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  146. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  147. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  148. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  151. Wednesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  153. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  154. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  155. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  156. Thursday, September 10
  157. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  158. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  159. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  162. 5:00 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  163. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  166. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  167. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  169. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  170. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  172. Thursday Night
  173. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  175. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  176. 11:31 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. Friday, September 11
  178. 12:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  179. 1:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. 1:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  181. 2:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  182. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  183. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  187. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  190. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  191. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  192. Friday Night
  193. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  194. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  195. Saturday, September 12
  196. 12:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  197. 1:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  198. 2:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  199. 3:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  200. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  207. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  208. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  209. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  210. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  213. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. Sunday, September 13
  215. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  217. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  223. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  226. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  227. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  228. Sunday Night
  229. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  230. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  231. Monday, September 14
  232. 1:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 3:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  234. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  235. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  236. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  238. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 9:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  240. 11:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  241. 1:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  242. 3:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  243. 5:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  244. 7:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  245. Monday Night
  246. 9:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  247. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  248. Tuesday, September 15
  249. 2:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  250. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 6:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Pride House Specter; Bluegrass Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  255. 7:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG
  256. 8:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  260. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  262. 2:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  263. 5:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  264. 7:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  265. Tuesday Night
  266. 9:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. 10:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  268. 11:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  269. Wednesday, September 16
  270. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  271. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  272. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  273. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  274. 3:00 AM Almighty Thor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  275. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 6:00 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  278. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Cabin; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Good Skeleton; Hollywood Sign Haunting"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  280. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  282. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Lost Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  283. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Curse of Lonergan Farm"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghost Mission"
    • TV-PG  (L)